Soest-Bad Sassendorf Springen
Hendrik Sauer Baumkulturen, Bad sassendorf Eugen Schnabel, Hamm
09 Springprüfung Kl.A*
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
490
0.00 / 40.60
Lena Dicke 
Paul 329
 
2
188
0.00 / 47.41
Kerstin Schütte 
Cherie Cinderella
 
3
254
0.00 / 48.21
Lukas Horsthemke 
Cora 588
 
4
084
0.00 / 51.20
Katja Sroka 
Callino 5
 
5
531
0.00 / 52.20
Joanne Teutenberg 
Riccola BB
 
6
543
0.00 / 54.29
Christiana Julie Gödde 
Sahara 49
 
7
124
0.00 / 56.46
Klaus Wigge 
Carlos 774
 
8
561
1.25 / 61.60
Henrik Renvert 
Sir Six
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
487
0.00 / 44.41
Eve Möllenhecker 
Pascal 462
 
2
286
0.00 / 47.46
Lotta Behrens 
Curuba 5
 
3
219
0.00 / 49.18
Sophia Marie Jürgens 
Clooney 97
 
4
182
0.00 / 51.79
Anna-Sophie Dietz 
Checkmate 7
 
5
547
0.00 / 52.80
Anja Schulte 
Samba Girl M
 
6
323
0.00 / 55.10
Marina Schauß 
Estefania 28
 
7
451
0.25 / 58.00
Emma Nordmark 
Lucky-Lucy
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
9
167
1.25 / 61.84
Dirk Middeldorff 
Chaccominko N
 
17
613
2.00 / 64.91
Marie Hagedorn 
Quality 13
 
18
494
4.00 / 45.35
Paula Füßmann 
Pepper 153
 
19
356
4.00 / 45.62
Svenja Borghardt 
Georgiana H.S.
 
20
461
4.00 / 45.82
Tamara Stork 
Madame S.K.
 
21
392
4.00 / 47.05
Lotta Behrens 
Jolie Couer
 
22
526
4.00 / 47.36
Marc-Stephan Müller 
Raida 4
 
23
079
4.00 / 49.26
Martin Rasche 
Calina 80
 
24
619
4.00 / 53.29
Merle Asseburg 
Charles 44
 
25
229
4.00 / 53.39
Annika Stijohann 
Colina 41
 
26
316
4.00 / 54.74
Chiara Möllenhoff 
Emma 285
 
27
294
4.00 / 56.90
Birte König 
Der Botte
 
28
246
4.25 / 57.65
Nora Schlinghoff 
Contess M
 
29
524
4.25 / 57.87
Annika Freitag 
Quito F
 
30
507
4.25 / 57.93
Anna-Lena Henke 
Pomplun
 
31
051
5.00 / 60.70
Nora Schlinghoff 
Beltona M
 
32
456
6.00 / 64.39
Birte König 
Luke 141
 
33
586
6.50 / 66.18
Petra Sarrazin 
Van Gogh 52
 
34
455
8.00 / 51.92
Marc-Stephan Müller 
Luisa 53
 
35
488
8.00 / 54.10
Kai Schulte 
Pasco Paul
 
36
402
8.00 / 54.87
Lara Dierkes 
La Boom 22
 
37
268
9.50 / 78.32
Christoph Gödde 
Corvallon
 
38
120
18.25 / 65.11
Verena Köhler 
Carlchen 82
 
39
210
19.00 / 84.40
Madeline Stiller 
Classic Bambina
 
40
385
35.25 / 101.28
Berit Fiegenbaum 
Isolander
 
-
284
ret.
Carolin Kaup 
Curly Sue 111
 
-
303
el.
Celina Lea Milde 
Donna Cara 17
 
-
322
el.
Svenja Osthoff-Dahlhoff 
Este Fania
 
-
341
el.
Kathrin Müller 
Fleck 29
 
Richter: Christa Eppink
Hermann Erver