Versmolder Team Event 2017
Deutsches HKM Quadrillen-Championat Themen-Quadrille
39 Deutsches HKM Quadrillen Championat -Themen-
10 Bremen
1
1180
Sarah Weiland
It´s easy going
W / -n.gefunde / 2000
10 Bremen
2
1181
Jana Ahlens
Kasimir
W / 2000
10 Bremen
3
1182
Liv Greta Schwimmbeck
Giroflet
W / 2000
10 Bremen
4
1183
Vanessa Schaaf
Proud as Oskar
W / 2000
10 Bremen
5
286
Lale Lührßen
Crazy 58
W / KlDRpf / F / 2005 / Credos / Unbekannt
10 Bremen
6
1184
Katrin Manns
Royal Sunshine
W / 2000
10 Bremen
7
1213
Carola Pugliese
Nouri
W / 2004
10 Bremen
8
1186
Christin Dodenhoff
Joy
S / 2000
08 Wesel-Obrighoven II
9
1215
Aimee Esser
Donna
W / 2000
08 Wesel-Obrighoven II
10
1130
Carla Buchmann
Duplex
W / 2001
08 Wesel-Obrighoven II
11
1128
Carina Fischer
Roozemarjn
S / 2002
08 Wesel-Obrighoven II
12
1216
Hilde Kötter
Jasper
W / 2000
08 Wesel-Obrighoven II
13
1134
Eileen Neu
Solero
W / 1999
08 Wesel-Obrighoven II
14
1133
Viola Pierkes
La Lotta
S / 2001
08 Wesel-Obrighoven II
15
1135
Jonah Reiter
Dexter
W / 2012
08 Wesel-Obrighoven II
16
1217
Celina Pörtner Pieper
Marleen
W / 2000
01 Flandersbach
17
1171
Lena Rempe
Esprit
W / 2005
01 Flandersbach
18
1172
Elina Wenzel
Lassandro
W / 2005
01 Flandersbach
19
1173
Cedric Wenzel
C'est Jou Jou
W / 2005
01 Flandersbach
20
1174
Elsa Hinzen
Radis
W / 2005
01 Flandersbach
21
1218
Ute Bratschke
Prinz
W / 2004
01 Flandersbach
22
1176
Melina Nobile
Lola
S / 2005
01 Flandersbach
23
1177
Kim Köhler
Zigried
W / 2005
01 Flandersbach
24
1178
Lina Schmidt
Duke
W / 2005
02 Kalthoff
25
1162
Elisa Linneweber
Bellina
S / 2011
02 Kalthoff
26
1164
Leah Schultz
Kira
S / 1997
02 Kalthoff
27
1163
Sophia Linneweber
Delight
W / 2008
02 Kalthoff
28
1166
Marei Flunkert
Aida
S / 2007
02 Kalthoff
29
1167
Kimberly Sellin
Nils
W / 2001
02 Kalthoff
30
1168
Franziska Tillmann
Laurie 5
S / Hann / DF / 2010 / Lauries Crusador xx / Rubioso N
02 Kalthoff
31
550
Anna-Cleo Lehnhardt
Hesselteichs Calvin
H / DR / F / 2011 / Calvin Klein / Going East
02 Kalthoff
32
1169
Antonia Tillmann
Victor van Veken
W / 2013
05 Lippstadt
33
455
Carlotta Felzmann
Flambeau E
W / Westf / Df / 2009 / Fürst Piccolo / Weinberg
05 Lippstadt
34
1150
Denise Gensler
Instersturm
W / 2011
05 Lippstadt
35
1151
Birgit Lüning
Santiago
W / 2001
05 Lippstadt
36
562
Johanna Heiming
His Pöhling
W / Westf / Db / 2011 / Hampton / Just Perfect
05 Lippstadt
37
260
Friederike Lollies
Constantin L
W / Westf / B / 2001 / Collin L / Windwurf xx
05 Lippstadt
38
1214
Alina Gründel
Leonardo
W / 1999
09 Wesel-Obrighoven I
39
1119
Kristin Maiwald
Cadeau Noir
W / 2010
09 Wesel-Obrighoven I
40
1121
Kerstin Lepperhof
Shakiro
W / 2005
09 Wesel-Obrighoven I
41
1124
Jana Fischer
Rubia
S / 2005
09 Wesel-Obrighoven I
42
1125
Sophie Abeck
Perla
S / 2005
09 Wesel-Obrighoven I
43
1122
Monika Baumann
Linus
W / 2002
09 Wesel-Obrighoven I
44
1123
Kira Stegemann
Campione
W / 1998
09 Wesel-Obrighoven I
45
478
Isabell Buchmann
Focus 32
W / Westf / B / 2002 / Fidermark / Davignon I
09 Wesel-Obrighoven I
46
1127
Wiebke Orth
Rooney
W / 2000
07 Rietberg
47
039
Linda Kleinebekel
Aramis 529
H / Trak. / B / 2006 / Showmaster / Heling
07 Rietberg
48
897
Sina Sabrina Niermeier
Sannegra
S / Westf / Schwb / 2006 / Sandro Bedo / Florestan I
07 Rietberg
49
384
Nora Bierschenk
Duke J
W / Old / Db / 2002 / De Niro / Dutchboy
07 Rietberg
50
859
Anna Neuhaus
Ronja Räubertochter 20
S / Old / Db / 2007 / Don Laurie I / Florestino