Springturnier Altmittweida September 2020
11 Punktespringprüfung Kl.S*
Platzierte Teilnehmer
1
296
65.00 / 52.24
Michael Kölz 
Dubai BLH
 
2
294
65.00 / 55.40
Hardy Heckel 
DSP Lena-Bellini
 
3
064
65.00 / 55.47
Michael Meinig 
Candyman 143
 
4
293
65.00 / 56.40
Henry Stude 
DSP Corny Star
 
5
202
65.00 / 57.00
Martin Wittig 
Colestico
 
6
123
65.00 / 63.79
Oliver Klüsener 
Centaura Quick
 
7
355
65.00 / 63.88
Tina Heine 
Helsinki 4
 
8
168
65.00 / 71.44
Henry Tögel 
Chukka 2
 
9
388
63.00 / 66.53
Hardy Heckel 
La Cattolica
 
10
151
63.00 / 83.46
Maria Arnold 
Chef 22
 
11
578
62.00 / 58.93
Benjamin Wulschner 
Cuno 7
 
12
001
62.00 / 60.67
Melina-Lesley Loewer 
A little Girl 2
 
13
177
61.00 / 63.48
Michael Kölz 
Cino B
 
14
284
61.00 / 66.57
Martin Respondek 
Django 356
 
15
052
61.00 / 67.72
Henry Tögel 
Calotta 35
 
16
129
61.00 / 73.64
Jens Heine 
Chaboffi
 
17
141
60.00 / 60.31
Jens Heine 
Chando 2
 
18
323
60.00 / 63.63
Julia Dotzauer 
For Surprise 2
 
19
225
59.00 / 58.84
Felix Wassenberg 
Coq de Bryère
 
20
428
59.00 / 60.44
Martin Wittig 
Lordano's Boy 2
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
21
094
59.00 / 65.41
Jennifer Barth 
Casanova 408
 
22
336
58.00 / 63.50
Volkmar Schadock 
Glenn Corrado
 
23
279
58.00 / 64.44
Tina Heine 
Diacento
 
24
493
58.00 / 69.21
Jennifer Fanta 
Quirinus 22
 
25
261
57.00 / 66.15
Dominik Jahn 
Cyrano 172
 
26
036
57.00 / 66.43
Matthias Tanz 
Bridget 6
 
27
143
56.00 / 63.18
Ludwig Sternberg 
Charistea
 
28
170
55.00 / 67.41
Karina Köber 
Ciacomini
 
29
116
54.00 / 90.86
Ulf Ihle 
Cayo Coco 2
 
30
519
52.00 / 63.52
Sabine Stein 
Sir Flintstone
 
31
282
52.00 / 71.74
Dora Burkhardt 
Diarado's Boy 2
 
32
005
49.00 / 59.92
Kristin Kuhn 
Agneta 21
 
33
439
49.00 / 70.88
Nathalie Munke 
Lumumba 27
 
34
438
49.00 / 85.16
Toni Eckardt 
Lukas 910
 
35
227
48.00 / 66.44
Lina Nebe 
Coralina N
 
36
013
47.00 / 62.30
Henry Tögel 
Amiri 2
 
37
172
45.00 / 68.10
Laura Bellanger 
Cietano E
 
38
239
37.00 / 68.84
Claudia Müller 
Corofino M
 
39
489
25.00 / 57.53
Hardy Heckel 
Quint 14
 
40
126
25.00 / 60.40
Volkmar Schadock 
Cesaretto
 
41
128
25.00 / 62.00
Jens Heine 
Chabalou 2
 
42
081
25.00 / 62.57
Dominik Jahn 
Carli 11
 
43
176
25.00 / 68.01
Markus Hüttmann 
Cingsize
 
44
440
24.00 / 62.84
Benjamin Wulschner 
Luniko
 
45
203
21.00 / 59.40
Dominik Jahn 
Colin 40
 
46
020
21.00 / 60.52
Synke Lahr 
Ares RZ
 
47
146
20.00 / 77.51
Markus Hüttmann 
Charly 1575
 
48
234
17.00 / 64.97
Oliver Klüsener 
Corinn 3
 
49
302
17.00 / 66.70
Martin Wittig 
Ekaterina
 
50
084
10.00 / 69.82
Jens Schmidt 
Carlson 133
 
51
120
8.00 / 69.69
Jens Schmidt 
Celebration 59
 
52
039
8.00 / 75.20
Thomas Knorre 
C'est la vie 151
 
-
274
ret.
Melina-Lesley Loewer 
Departure S
 
-
543
ret.
Matthias Tanz 
Zigeunerin 32
 
-
019
ret.
Nathalie Munke 
Aramis 610
 
-
072
ret.
Alexander Schurig 
Cara mia 69
 
-
101
ret.
Thomas Knorre 
Cassanova 42
 
-
125
el.
Christian Heuter 
Cesare 7
 
-
130
el.
Teresa Sporbert 
Chaccila
 
-
311
el.
Henry Stude 
Fairy Blue
 
Richter: Doreen Krause
Katrin Kuhn