1876 Amelsbüren - Late-Entry 2020
04 Punktespringprüfung Kl.L mit Joker
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
158
65.00 / 60.28
Katharina von der Heide 
Cilly Pepper
 
2
097
65.00 / 62.98
Philipp Hagemann 
Carina 555
 
3
060
65.00 / 63.43
Marisa Harenbrock 
Caillou's Caspar
 
4
105
65.00 / 64.20
Pia Levermann 
Carmen R
 
5
389
65.00 / 66.32
Sina Knoop 
Lönneberger 3
 
6
548
65.00 / 68.47
Dennis Rötten 
Sunny Daylight 2
 
7
474
65.00 / 69.41
Katharina von der Heide 
Quintus 117
 
8
182
65.00 / 70.28
Dominik Hagemann 
Connery H
 
9
282
65.00 / 70.45
Felicitas Vollenbröker 
Ferdinand 304
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
365
65.00 / 62.89
Nicole Lechtermann 
Layla Ask
 
2
533
65.00 / 63.04
Alina-Noel Potthoff 
Sir Poldi 4
 
3
461
65.00 / 64.11
Alina-Noel Potthoff 
Potthoff's Think Well
 
4
007
65.00 / 65.99
Leonie Sickmann 
Amantus 3
 
5
132
65.00 / 68.36
Lennert Rustemeier 
Chablis 161
 
6
079
65.00 / 69.13
Tim Oberdalhoff 
Can do it 24
 
7
373
65.00 / 69.77
Patricia Wiescher 
Levita W
 
8
475
65.00 / 70.42
Michael Hagemann 
Quite Easy 16
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
10
317
65.00 / 70.49
Laura Rensing 
FST Amarone M
 
19
127
65.00 / 70.58
Barbara Lohmann 
Cencari- B
 
20
156
64.00 / 70.26
Jan Bues 
Chubaca Boy
 
21
203
64.00 / 71.34
Lynn-Laureen Nieländer 
Crescent 2
 
22
078
63.00 / 75.06
Sina Neumann 
Campino 487
 
23
468
61.00 / 68.85
Johanna Braunshausen 
Quax 65
 
24
025
61.00 / 69.50
Antonia Wentrup 
Bakano vh Exelhof Z
 
25
108
59.00 / 68.82
Michael Hagemann 
Casalita Blue
 
26
002
59.00 / 73.86
Helge Brandt 
Adi 16
 
27
198
58.00 / 63.08
Felix Ludbrock 
Cotton Kandy
 
28
277
58.00 / 67.14
Lea Schipmann 
Fargo River
 
29
148
57.00 / 67.01
Dennis Albers 
Chice Deern D
 
30
416
57.00 / 83.50
Antonia Wendel 
Mister H
 
31
192
54.00 / 89.57
Maike Lütke Aldenhövel 
Corano 25
 
32
185
52.00 / 64.63
Philipp Bäumer 
Contessa 219
 
33
441
51.00 / 73.75
Johanna Zantop 
Nikko Brown xx
 
34
206
50.00 / 63.78
Corinna Behrmann 
Crossover 3
 
35
184
37.00 / 91.98
Pia Levermann 
Contess R
 
36
094
25.00 / 61.61
Marius Brinkmann 
Carello B
 
37
292
25.00 / 62.12
Alina Hagemann 
Firefly 34
 
38
167
25.00 / 62.75
Franziska Deckwitz 
Click like boom
 
39
338
25.00 / 66.56
Katharina Schulze Balhorn 
Henriette B
 
40
456
25.00 / 70.33
Pia Baier 
Petite Louise
 
41
594
24.00 / 72.35
Dennis Albers 
Carica W
 
42
116
21.00 / 68.51
Barbara Lohmann 
Catching Fire B
 
43
194
21.00 / 72.56
Michael Lambers 
Cornflake 9
 
44
422
19.00 / 72.00
Tim Oberdalhoff 
Mr. Boombastic 3
 
45
169
18.00 / 68.92
Lisanne Steinigeweg 
Codorit
 
46
574
17.00 / 71.47
Julius Ludbrock 
Vitali 25
 
47
496
16.00 / 62.96
Raphaele Plesker 
Rockhampton 2
 
48
397
15.00 / 70.87
Dennis Rötten 
Lousiana 70
 
-
145
ret.
Manja Dunkel 
Chianti 93
 
-
596
ret.
Marius Brinkmann 
Contina H
 
Richter: Daniela Bergholz
Jacqueline Exeler