6506 BK Jeugd - Jeugdfestival
Standings BK Junioren
JUN Finale BK Jun
placed riders
1
7335
Roy Van Beek 
Chacco Me Biolley
 
2
7138
Tristan Guisson 
Naturelle vh Legitahof Z
 
3
7355
Anthony Philippaerts 
All Right Du Genet
 
4
7306
Emilia Housen 
Noukie Z
 
5
7322
Caro Baerts 
Mielano Van Meyershof Z
 
6
7313
Luiz Felipe Neto de Azevedo 
ACAPULCO FZ
 
7
7318
Bart Jay Junior Vandecasteele 
Esprit De l'Esprit Z
 
8
7297
Aurelia Guisson 
Berlini From Second Life Z
 
9
7360
Alexander Housen 
Uricas V/d Kattevennen
 
10
7332
Lena Leonard 
Gloria vh Kluizebos
 
11
7314
Daan Bernaerts 
Disco
 
12
7361
Senne Leys 
Moeboetoe V/D Roshoeve
 
13
7326
Evelyne Putters 
Angel Van T Hof
 
14
7300
Gilles Nuytens 
Jade S
 
15
7327
Tibo Hendrickx 
Igor van't Palmenhof
 
16
7352
Aaron Tijskens 
Eliano
 
17
7302
Constance Adam 
Decibelle du Seigneur
 
18
7311
Yörg Van den Eynden 
Kobalt De Toxandria
 
19
7336
Alice Oost 
Fominka
 
20
7295
Jules Van Hoydonck 
Jitsu Vd Middelstede
 
21
7305
Caro-Belle De Hornois 
Idyllis L
 
22
7343
Elise Van Den Branden 
Brillianthina Van't Ruytershof
 
23
7329
Lies Malisart 
Ra de Prin
 
24
7356
Anthony Philippaerts 
Jango S
 
25
7359
Alexander Housen 
Duel de HSP
 
26
7334
Roy Van Beek 
Mia V/h Hulstenhof
 
27
7319
Bart Jay Junior Vandecasteele 
Kadee Van Het Heikanthof
 
28
7307
Emilia Housen 
Gentleman
 
29
7362
Senne Leys 
Dermie
 
30
7315
Delphine Kindt 
Crack des Pres
 
31
7340
Lies Malisart 
Danzel Z
 
32
7323
Caro Baerts 
Maq Master Z
 
33
7350
Louise Losfeld 
Iowa van het Polderhof
 
34
7296
Leon Brutsaert 
Dixy VD Fruitkorf Z
 
35
7363
Marthe Van Gorp 
Caprice De Fervac
 
36
7321
Anke De Breucker 
fashion TCS
 
37
7298
Aurelia Guisson 
Corrychella van ter Hulst
 
38
7358
Nathan Nicodème 
Urfa du Poncel
 
39
7342
Victor Plas 
Darwin Z
 
40
7347
Mathis Charon Deligny 
Baya Du Lys
 
41
7316
Delphine Kindt 
Gember Forlani Z
 
42
7328
Lauranne Spits 
Night Girl vd heffinck
 
43
7308
Lander Swinnen 
Livingstone E
 
44
7337
Yne Saeys 
Atlanta
 
45
7354
Alicia Lienard 
Urikene des Forets
 
46
7324
Paulien Schepers 
Toujours l'Amour
 
47
7301
Catherine Spits 
Va-vite
 
48
7364
Mona Vergnanini 
Calista Z
 
49
7331
LOUIS VANDOORNE 
Ilyano Van Blommerschot
 
50
7310
Anke De Breucker 
Jargo van de Dornehoeve
 
51
7353
Aaron Tijskens 
Granit van het Roelhof
 
52
7345
Arne De Kempeneer 
Imke Dk
 
53
7320
Silke Janssens 
Histoire Du Soleil
 
54
7346
Mathis Charon Deligny 
Cornaline Du Lys
 
55
7303
Hanne Lissens 
Eefke van 't Zoggehof
 
56
7357
Corentin Campisi 
Guapo Du Bois Du But
 
57
7348
Nathan Nicodème 
Cadiz M
 
58
7312
Luiz Felipe Neto de Azevedo 
Signora
 
59
7333
Maxim Godecharle 
Figaro D'orange Z
 
60
7339
Dries Van Dyck 
F.Umonia R 6
 
61
7349
Louise Losfeld 
Fabulous
 
62
7338
Yne Saeys 
Hurry Up van het Vliethof
 
63
7309
Silke Janssens 
Joice van Essene
 
64
7351
Maxime Hazebroek 
Diago B
 
65
7365
Amber Frederick 
C-prova z
 
66
7292
Constance Adam 
Celsy Bisschop Z
 
67
7299
Gilles Nuytens 
Elando CT
 
68
7325
Evelyne Putters 
Uith De Rotes
 
69
7317
Emilia Hendrickx 
Whisper v't Erstenhof z
 
70
7341
Louise Joassin 
Hermanie
 
70
7294
Jules Van Hoydonck 
Minte Vd Bisschop
 
70
7304
Caro-Belle De Hornois 
selva 4
 
70
7293
Cis Van Hoydonck 
Fien De Vinck
 
70
7344
Eros Van Speybroeck 
Bolero d'Hyrencourt