Late Entry Luhmühlen
06 Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.L TL
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
095
0.00 / 48.58
Meik Martens 
Cassirrado
 
2
030
0.00 / 50.80
Thomas Miesner 
Belissima P
 
3
265
0.00 / 51.69
Tristan Engelken 
Larino W
 
4
232
0.00 / 52.16
Enrico Süßenbach 
Gabalier HRH
 
5
277
0.00 / 52.35
Bernd Rubarth 
Madame-Butterfly
 
6
226
0.00 / 52.96
Antonia Rössler 
Flair 225
 
7
339
0.00 / 53.25
Wilma Marklund 
Solitaire 90
 
8
352
0.00 / 53.84
Nicolo Gusella 
Steuberhof's Golde Snow
 
9
302
0.00 / 54.58
Mette Samuli 
Quadra 2
 
10
375
0.00 / 54.92
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
Valut 2
 
11
056
0.00 / 55.10
Joachim Winter 
Calmanda
 
12
014
0.00 / 55.77
Katharina Tietz 
Aspen T
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
346
0.00 / 49.44
Joachim Winter 
Sputnik 102
 
2
141
0.00 / 51.04
Thomas Miesner 
Classic Sunshine 2
 
3
198
0.00 / 51.74
Mylen Kruse 
Daytona 63
 
4
074
0.00 / 52.27
Thorsten Wittenberg 
Caravago
 
5
186
0.00 / 52.60
Michelle Mielke 
Cosimo 56
 
6
364
0.00 / 53.23
Marie Baumgart 
The Drawness
 
7
199
0.00 / 53.54
Peter Rhodes 
De Miss des Cresles V
 
8
399
0.00 / 53.91
Thomas Brandt 
Dollar Girl 52
 
9
081
0.00 / 54.72
Wilma Marklund 
Carrica 9
 
10
360
0.00 / 54.96
Frederik Schmitz 
Sydney PJ
 
11
166
0.00 / 55.52
Mette Samuli 
Contendros Girl
 
 
 
Abteilung: 3
 
1
152
0.00 / 49.75
Marike Ahlers 
Cocola B
 
2
134
0.00 / 51.18
Stephanie Böhe 
Cindy 1010
 
3
031
0.00 / 52.04
Enrico Süßenbach 
Bella Ragazza 3
 
4
088
0.00 / 52.34
Lena Brümmer 
Casiraghi 3
 
5
175
0.00 / 52.81
Fabiana Iqbal-Pomplun 
Copperfield 45
 
6
380
0.00 / 53.24
Frederik Schmitz 
Viva Vulkano
 
7
122
0.00 / 53.68
Henry Vaske 
Chateau Lafite 3
 
8
104
0.00 / 54.29
Wilma Marklund 
Celebration R-M
 
9
382
0.00 / 54.83
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
Voodoo Fire
 
10
272
0.00 / 55.09
Anna-Elisa Tofall 
Lizabella
 
11
328
0.00 / 55.53
Enrico Süßenbach 
Sarastro IV
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
13
216
0.00 / 55.84
Lisa-Marie Mailand 
Emi Bordeau
 
36
187
0.00 / 55.86
Mylen Kruse 
Costantino AD
 
37
109
0.00 / 55.90
Alfonso Salguero Amor 
Cevin 36
 
38
262
0.00 / 55.96
Oliver Ross 
Lalique del Chirone
 
39
010
0.00 / 56.02
Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier 
Alvaro 132
 
40
082
0.00 / 56.08
Julius Bescht 
Cartwright 2
 
41
012
0.00 / 56.09
Julius Bescht 
Ascoredo H
 
42
194
0.00 / 56.16
Peter Rhodes 
Cyrus 98
 
43
051
0.00 / 56.29
Thomas Brandt 
Call me Blacky
 
44
099
0.00 / 56.31
Philipp Baumgart 
Catinka 31
 
45
293
0.00 / 56.35
Thomas Brandt 
Palm Beach 33
 
46
236
0.00 / 56.44
Jan Wülfken 
GF's Count on me
 
47
389
0.00 / 56.82
Fabian Clar 
Gordon's Gin
 
48
325
0.00 / 56.96
Tristan Engelken 
Sam 1116
 
49
269
0.00 / 56.97
Antonia Rössler 
Lenada
 
50
319
0.00 / 57.02
Kim Pauline Höper 
Quite Cantino
 
51
058
0.00 / 57.60
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen 
Camporados 4
 
51
035
0.00 / 57.60
Thilo Schulz 
Billy Noel
 
53
278
0.00 / 58.14
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen 
Mariendals India
 
53
113
0.00 / 58.14
Peter Rhodes 
Chaccoron
 
55
098
0.00 / 59.94
Ines Villmann-Doll 
Castor 119
 
56
007
0.00 / 60.45
Thilo Schulz 
Alberich 10
 
57
359
0.00 / 60.82
Henry Vaske 
Sunset Strip 2
 
58
048
0.00 / 60.98
Ute Alpers-Janke 
Calimero 573
 
59
361
0.00 / 61.25
Nicolai Aldinger 
Tactic 4
 
60
309
0.00 / 61.51
Mylene Diederichsmeier 
Quick and Fly
 
61
308
0.00 / 63.22
Nicolai Aldinger 
Queeny 88
 
62
176
0.00 / 64.83
Mylene Diederichsmeier 
Coradi
 
63
108
4.00 / 51.76
Stephanie Böhe 
Cesena 2
 
64
227
4.00 / 52.94
Heiner Bamberger Dr. 
Florenca 2
 
65
248
4.00 / 53.12
Thomas Miesner 
Halo 3
 
66
067
4.00 / 53.18
Thorsten Wittenberg 
Captain-Fly
 
67
296
4.00 / 55.38
Henrike Schucher 
Perigoon
 
68
146
4.00 / 55.73
Theresa Engfer 
Clintons Dream Girl
 
69
123
4.00 / 55.99
Gerold Gögele 
Chetlag
 
70
013
4.00 / 56.23
Stephanie Böhe 
Ashanti de la Ribiere
 
71
162
4.00 / 56.39
Florian Böhner 
Concettdro
 
72
244
4.00 / 56.94
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
Greta 148
 
73
396
4.00 / 56.99
Thea Jelcic 
Brantzau
 
74
322
4.00 / 57.58
Carsten Biermann 
Saint Salut
 
75
185
4.00 / 58.53
Natalie Heinrich 
Cosima 212
 
76
326
4.00 / 58.67
Thilo Schulz 
San Diego 180
 
77
223
4.00 / 60.13
Joachim Winter 
Fidel 18
 
78
228
4.00 / 62.62
Kim Pauline Höper 
For the Best 2
 
79
362
4.00 / 62.69
Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier 
Talento DG
 
80
374
4.00 / 62.71
Mylene Diederichsmeier 
Valtino
 
81
233
4.00 / 70.75
Marcel Buchheim 
Gaetano Cooper
 
82
085
4.00 / 72.73
Steffen Engfer 
Cascalretto
 
83
214
4.00 / 73.26
Henrike Schucher 
Elfje B
 
84
209
4.00 / 84.72
Jan-Oliver Tödtmann 
Dree Boeken's Vivian
 
85
330
8.00 / 55.06
Alexandra Langer 
SBL Curiosity
 
86
300
8.00 / 55.89
Katharina Tietz 
Prouno
 
87
173
8.00 / 60.46
Marike Ahlers 
Cooper A
 
88
039
8.00 / 61.96
Monica Thiemann 
Cacau 13
 
89
054
8.00 / 62.92
Theresa Engfer 
Call me Maja
 
90
280
8.00 / 63.40
Alexandra Langer 
Moncorofin
 
91
283
8.00 / 65.45
Nicolai Aldinger 
Newell
 
92
271
8.00 / 69.60
Bernd Rubarth 
Limoncello du Risque
 
93
090
8.00 / 82.62
Julius Bescht 
Caspar 288
 
94
203
8.00 / 85.40
Florian Böhner 
Dia de Sol
 
95
363
12.00 / 54.23
Meik Martens 
Temple Knight
 
96
295
12.00 / 60.04
Marcel Schareina 
Peppermint Poldi
 
97
342
12.00 / 84.38
Marcel Buchheim 
Sou-Sou
 
98
201
16.00 / 54.05
Kim-Sarah Haupt 
Demet Lord Poly
 
99
178
20.00 / 78.76
Fabiana Iqbal-Pomplun 
Corlandor
 
-
033
ret.
Bernd Rubarth 
Bibesco Frivol
 
Richter: Christian Schlicht
Hans-Joachim Giebel