Spring- u. Dressurturnier
GP+EP Buchhaltungsbüro Stefanie Mayerföls, Kürnbach ITV-Service Wolfegg Baumschulen Seidel Aulendorf-Haslach
08 Springprüfung Kl.L
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
311
0.00 / 55.93
Alexander von Ungern-Sternberg 
D'Incanto
 
2
770
0.00 / 57.91
Remo Allgäuer 
SMA Murcielago
 
3
129
0.00 / 58.97
Joana Waibel 
Caretani 3
 
4
639
0.00 / 60.09
Benjamin Maier 
Nemesis 13
 
5
438
0.00 / 60.39
Simon Strasser 
Florett 164
 
6
738
0.00 / 61.01
Martina Beck 
Sandro Gold
 
7
389
0.00 / 61.45
Manfred Ege 
Eliah
 
8
583
0.00 / 61.84
Michael Füß 
Liberty Babe
 
9
243
0.00 / 62.16
Wolfgang Arnold 
Claude 5
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
554
0.00 / 56.30
Stefanie Seidel 
Lambada 196
 
2
105
0.00 / 58.92
Joana Waibel 
Call me crazy 4
 
3
791
0.00 / 59.70
Tobias Rist 
Stolzi von Berg
 
4
663
0.00 / 60.12
Andrea Gau 
Pepsi Cola
 
5
304
0.00 / 60.71
Maximiliane Mager 
Credit Card
 
6
792
0.00 / 61.04
Jochen Schelling 
Sugar Man 3
 
7
496
0.00 / 61.82
Sven Sieger 
Hannes 197
 
8
803
0.00 / 62.10
Vera Haas 
Top Gun 90
 
9
042
0.00 / 62.39
Carla Schweizer 
Atlantis 191
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
10
637
0.00 / 62.72
Sven Sieger 
Naxos 24
 
20
048
0.00 / 64.19
Raphael Tizian Schwarz 
Baby Balou S
 
21
515
0.00 / 64.28
Carla Schweizer 
Icarus Z
 
22
878
0.00 / 64.90
Thomas Konle 
Five to get ready
 
23
194
1.00 / 67.48
Simon Strasser 
Champ 226
 
24
824
1.00 / 67.95
Marina Tress 
Virginia 218
 
25
876
1.00 / 68.97
Nadine Lachenmaier 
Donna Quintera
 
26
848
1.00 / 69.82
Bianca Herrmann 
La Costa 10
 
27
233
4.00 / 56.92
Stefan Dudik 
Cimba 29
 
28
235
4.00 / 59.13
Hans-Günther Gack 
Cindy 973
 
29
034
4.00 / 60.71
Ulrike Keller 
Ariell 20
 
30
875
4.00 / 60.81
Nadine Lachenmaier 
Con Air's back
 
31
592
4.00 / 61.36
Julia Lichtinger 
Lina del Rose
 
32
733
4.00 / 61.82
Hubertus von Dewitz 
Samira 381
 
33
169
4.00 / 61.96
Sylvia Blum 
Cayados
 
34
178
4.00 / 62.99
Juliane Leitz 
Cenani 2
 
35
616
4.00 / 63.20
Dieter Eberle 
Maloney
 
36
271
5.00 / 69.11
Raphaela Sonntag 
Concetta 35
 
37
499
5.00 / 69.13
Manfred Ege 
Hediena
 
38
164
6.00 / 71.75
Wolfgang Arnold 
Castilly
 
39
812
6.00 / 72.35
Michael Füß 
Untouchable 32
 
40
090
6.00 / 73.48
Hans-Jürgen Fallscheer 
Caleja E
 
41
246
6.00 / 73.94
Hans-Günther Gack 
Cleverle
 
42
175
7.00 / 77.05
Alexander von Ungern-Sternberg 
Cellest 6
 
43
047
8.00 / 56.60
Eva-Marie Brugger 
B- Carmena
 
44
296
8.00 / 62.28
Stefanie Seidel 
Corvington S
 
45
248
8.00 / 63.04
Anna Xenia Haas 
Clinton's Claus
 
46
214
8.00 / 81.27
Isabel Kocher 
Che Orfano
 
47
261
8.00 / 81.97
Alexandra Gack 
Colline 5
 
48
734
9.00 / 67.80
Hubertus von Dewitz 
Samson 526
 
49
082
9.00 / 68.42
Eva-Marie Brugger 
Cadillac 64
 
50
182
9.00 / 68.93
Andrea Gau 
Chacaya Black
 
51
648
10.00 / 73.78
Thomas Fessler 
Nirvana van de Spruytakker
 
52
802
10.00 / 90.78
Lisa Guggenberger 
Titikaka
 
53
614
11.00 / 78.51
Ulrike Keller 
Lucky-Luke 17
 
-
393
disq.
Susan Janke 
EMH Emily
 
Richter: Ursula van Grieken
Heiner Eppinger
VP: Jürgen Strauß