Bad Segeberg CdS mit Quali BC
Qualifikation 6j. zum BC 2018
05 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.M**
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
093
8.70
Bart van der Maat 
Cappuccino 188
 
2
072
8.50
Volkert Naeve 
Calle Deluxe
 
3
369
8.30
Teike Carstensen 
Ella von Kielslück
 
4
062
8.10
Björn Behrend 
Caitano 45
 
4
554
8.10
Claas Christoph Gröpper 
Sir Gomez
 
6
086
8.00
Kristin Kirchner 
Canmore 4
 
6
600
8.00
Philipp Schulze 
Zirocoul
 
6
213
8.00
Dirk Ahlmann 
Cingsley
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
099
8.60
Ebba Johansson 
Caracho 18
 
2
540
8.40
Lena Tuschke 
Quite an Art
 
3
315
8.20
Henry Delfs 
Cunningham D
 
3
515
8.20
Lena Glisic 
Quadrant 3
 
3
644
8.20
Kristin Kirchner 
Quim 2
 
6
535
8.00
Carl-Christian Rahlf 
Quinta 142
 
6
217
8.00
Erin Characklis 
Claire 169
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
16
382
7.80
Jörg Sievertsen 
Espanola 4
 
16
505
7.80
Andreas Erni 
Nunio
 
16
209
7.80
Carl-Christian Rahlf 
Churchill H
 
19
573
7.70
Dirk Ahlmann 
Theo 156
 
19
206
7.70 (8.2)
Lena Glisic 
Chrunchie
 
19
366
7.70
Marieke Reimers 
Elena 166
 
19
309
7.70 (8.2)
Rasmus Lüneburg 
Crunchy 7
 
23
177
7.60
Manuel Espinosa Pla 
Champ L
 
23
221
7.60
Teike Carstensen 
Clarima 8
 
23
384
7.60
Jan Philipp Schultz 
Extravagant MJ
 
26
070
7.50
Jan Philipp Schultz 
Call Me Maybe 3
 
26
374
7.50 (8)
Volkert Naeve 
Emily 183
 
28
548
7.30 (7.8)
Andreas Ripke 
Sam SH
 
29
499
7.20 (7.7)
Philipp Schulze 
Newton Pepping
 
29
356
7.20 (7.7)
Brian Walker 
Don Argentinus FB
 
31
381
7.10 (7.6)
Kristin Kirchner 
Escada 289
 
31
266
7.10 (7.6)
Jan Meves 
Cool Pleasure CHB
 
33
441
7.00 (7.5)
Björn Behrend 
Lady Cachas
 
33
416
7.00 (7.5)
Jan Philipp Schultz 
George 141
 
35
301
6.80 (7.3)
Manuel Espinosa Pla 
Cox DKG
 
36
592
6.70 (7.4)
Andreas Erni 
Wanskjaers Cuneo
 
37
607
6.10 (7.2)
Alexander Liebe 
Acocetto HS
 
38
501
6.00 (7)
Cassandra Orschel 
No Limit 69
 
39
341
0.00
Claas Christoph Gröpper 
Dialora
 
39
375
0.00
Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
Energy I
 
39
383
0.00
Claas Christoph Gröpper 
Evita 443
 
Richter: Sven Busse
Werner Peters
Dieter Stut