Kreismeisterschaft Bonn/Rhein-Sieg
1. Wertungsprüfung Kreismeisterschaft JUN/JR/REI LK 1-3 Preis der Frau Caroline von Daniels, Ratingen
08 Springprüfung Kl.M**
Platzierte Teilnehmer
1
300
0.00 / 57.21
Felix Schneider 
Dior Chavannais
 
2
840
0.00 / 57.37
Karl Schneider 
Flotte Deern 5
 
3
404
0.00 / 58.09
Christoph Brüse 
Flying Wonder
 
4
839
0.00 / 59.09
Karl Schneider 
Citronello Z
 
5
577
0.00 / 60.23
Anna-Lisa Schlüter 
Napolitana B
 
6
438
0.00 / 60.70
Loreen Hergarten 
Gudenau's Girl
 
7
128
0.00 / 62.67
Matthias Bojer 
Cascade 37
 
8
604
0.00 / 62.88
Jan Büsch 
Phoenix M
 
9
706
0.00 / 63.16
Anke Hetzer 
Shaft 2
 
10
561
0.00 / 63.56
Mathias Kornes 
Montess 5
 
10
503
0.00 / 63.56
Felix Schneider 
Leandro de Rigo
 
12
192
0.00 / 65.14
Heinrich Leikert 
Ciskolito
 
13
042
0.00 / 67.24
Robby Krowoza 
Bambi 135
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
14
547
4.00 / 63.03
Andre Widdershoven 
Luxino 2
 
15
357
4.00 / 65.87
Julia Dittmann 
Faithfull 4
 
16
594
4.00 / 67.68
Andre Widdershoven 
No Limit 72
 
17
125
4.00 / 69.82
Francois Herbecq 
Casal des Forets
 
18
489
4.00 / 70.77
Anna-Lisa Schlüter 
Lambada 249
 
19
221
5.00 / 71.57
Robby Krowoza 
Cool Cookies
 
20
176
5.00 / 73.92
Maren Raucamp 
Chiano 4
 
21
096
8.00 / 59.42
Felix Schneider 
Candela 65
 
22
204
8.00 / 61.49
Jonathan Arleff 
Commander Bond
 
23
569
8.00 / 64.18
Loreen Hergarten 
Mr.Jack
 
24
159
8.00 / 68.73
Anna-Lisa Schlüter 
Champ 227
 
25
731
8.00 / 69.52
Felix Kollmorgen 
Solon d'Aubreville
 
26
506
10.00 / 76.01
Sebastian Herzberg 
Lesandro 13
 
27
253
10.00 / 78.13
Francois Herbecq 
Cucaracha des Forest
 
28
330
12.00 / 65.74
Antonia Koll 
Elaine 43
 
29
182
12.00 / 67.35
Robby Krowoza 
Chip Chap K
 
30
525
13.00 / 73.39
Jan Büsch 
Local Hero 7
 
31
516
15.00 / 80.15
Jonathan Arleff 
Light Eye Joe
 
32
437
16.00 / 70.32
Anke Hetzer 
Grey Clipse
 
33
697
19.00 / 96.35
Christoph Brüse 
Saphira 237
 
-
614
ret.
Julia Dittmann 
Polly 403
 
-
017
ret.
Tina Kraft 
Amazing Alice K
 
-
430
ret.
Tina Kraft 
Grace Kelly MA
 
-
455
ret.
Heinrich Leikert 
Hollie 3
 
-
740
el.
Alexandra Zimmermann 
Stakkorado
 
Richter: Josef Jürgens
Inga Holdt-Mencke