Bornheim Widdig Late Entry
Preis der Kleintierpraxis Dr. Holland & Dr. Unna, Köln
02 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
502
8.60
Raishun Burch 
Fiona H 3
 
2
974
8.50
Felix Schneider 
Hanubi
 
3
605
8.40
Felix Schneider 
Jeronette Grandia
 
4
095
8.20
Franziska Förster 
Calino Sun
 
5
319
8.10
Karsten-Alexander Gelbach 
Coltero N
 
6
975
8.00
Felix Schneider 
Jasper 258
 
6
918
8.00
Christoph Brüse 
Taloubetty
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
604
8.60
Marc-Andre Dürhagen 
Jeremy WV
 
2
594
8.50
Franziska Zimmermann 
J'Attendrai
 
3
795
8.30
Stephanie Knauf 
Paula B 4
 
4
508
8.20
Heinz Roevenich 
Flummy 15
 
5
066
8.10
Michael Symalla 
Bellissima 53
 
6
014
8.00
Katharina Höfer 
Alessio S
 
6
572
8.00
Jens Terhoeven-Urselmans 
Hötzenhof Corason
 
8
607
7.80
Jeanette Corbeek 
Jill 45
 
9
161
7.70
Franziska Zimmermann 
Casablanca 134
 
9
627
7.70
Tina Ramos 
Ketty 3
 
9
538
7.70
Guido Kirmse 
Granada R 4
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
8
233
7.80
Nico Büscher 
Charlott 37
 
8
561
7.80
Ralf Jünger 
Henriette 59
 
21
596
7.60
Jeanette Corbeek 
Jack Daniels 92
 
21
042
7.60
Alexandra Spenlenhauer 
Attila 630
 
21
273
7.60
Heinz Roevenich 
Cinson
 
21
779
7.60
Diana Hahn 
Nougat Nancy
 
25
639
7.50
Michael Symalla 
Lady Janero
 
25
379
7.50
Jan Büsch 
Crawumms
 
27
573
7.40
Jens Terhoeven-Urselmans 
Hötzenhof Desperados
 
27
259
7.40
Matthias Bojer 
Christians Carado
 
29
373
7.30 (7.8)
Anna-Lisa Schlüter 
Cosmolith K
 
30
215
7.20
Cedric Wolf 
Chacco's Edition
 
30
776
7.20 (7.7)
Dimitar Atanasov 
Nogadisha II CH
 
30
436
7.20 (7.7)
Nina Kombüchen 
Diros
 
33
162
7.10
Maximilian Pohen 
Casalita 8
 
33
547
7.10 (7.6)
Johanna Sandrock 
Griesella S
 
33
853
7.10
Ute Marx 
Quintessence B
 
36
548
7.00
Anna-Lisa Schlüter 
Gute Miene K
 
36
285
7.00 (7.5)
Leonie Marie Bröcker 
Clearado 3
 
36
046
7.00 (7.5)
Raishun Burch 
Babsi 118
 
36
743
7.00 (7.5)
Sandra Deppe 
Mr. Moody
 
36
208
7.00
Georg Stura 
Cento 41
 
41
481
6.90
Alexander Stiel 
Evita
 
42
348
6.80 (7.3)
Jona Zwernemann 
Coolambo
 
42
737
6.80 (7.3)
Milena Bigio 
Montario 3
 
44
819
6.70
Dimitar Atanasov 
Pugilist CH
 
45
632
6.50
Heinz Roevenich 
La Bella 33
 
46
601
6.40 (7.7)
Marco Litterscheidt 
Jasper 257
 
47
164
6.20 (6.7)
Christina Stark 
Casano van't Gelutt
 
47
677
6.20 (7.2)
Francois Herbecq 
Limited Edition 101
 
49
453
6.10 (7.1)
Fiona Ungers 
Dubidu K
 
50
903
5.80
Raishun Burch 
Smilla 129
 
51
771
5.30 (6.8)
Marco Litterscheidt 
Neymar 7
 
52
960
0.00
Toska Ervens 
Zalco Z
 
52
179
0.00
Anna-Lisa Schlüter 
Cassin 8
 
-
369
ret.
Georg Stura 
Cosarian Red Wine Z
 
Richter: Klaus Blässing
Wulf Mannherz