PLS Clenze
Preis der avacon Netz GmbH, SAW EP Handelskontor Erwin Schumacher, Dannenberg
17 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L -TL-
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
724
8.40
Thea Jelcic 
L.B. Zornell II
 
2
018
8.10
Robin Hilgner 
Aperol PJ
 
3
618
8.00
Carsten Titsch 
Tinka's Golden Boy
 
4
103
7.90
Marcel Buchheim 
Cassano P 2
 
4
392
7.90
Thilo Schulz 
Laola 22
 
6
334
7.70
Thilo Schulz 
Grace de Luxe T
 
6
256
7.70
Anna-Katharina Hübner 
Dubalu
 
6
580
7.70
Luisa Försterling 
Skippy Jo PJ
 
6
124
7.70
Guntars Lukasevskis 
Charisma B 4
 
6
725
7.70
Thea Jelcic 
Origi d'O
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
722
8.20
Thea Jelcic 
Jaloubet K VDL
 
2
716
8.10
Dania Koop 
Corratina
 
3
721
8.00
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez 
Spot On 10
 
4
482
7.90
Rüdiger Löer 
Nuninjo
 
5
719
7.80
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez 
Caunas
 
5
681
7.80
Björn Biedermann 
Braveheart Jump
 
5
217
7.80
Marcel Buchheim 
Dana S 5
 
5
086
7.80
Anna-Katharina Hübner 
Cariym
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
19
577
7.60
Lisa-Marie Mailand 
Simply Susi
 
19
059
7.60
Rüdiger Löer 
Britannia 8
 
21
466
7.50
Lara Hahlbohm 
Monte Ravello
 
21
070
7.50
Thorsten Scherf 
Calixtra
 
21
408
7.50
Jan Grochowski 
Levi Lamour
 
21
373
7.50
Jakob Struck 
Ibu T
 
25
360
7.20
Carsten Titsch 
Hennesy 11
 
26
718
7.10
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez 
Brix 19
 
26
634
7.10
Robin Hilgner 
Vienna PJ
 
28
233
7.00
Dania Koop 
Diadora 16
 
28
109
7.00
Thilo Schulz 
Cat Sherry
 
30
619
6.90
Elmar Lesch 
Top Job's Jalisco
 
30
107
6.90
Marco Krüger 
Casskaniello
 
32
143
6.80
Antje Fischer 
Chili 45
 
33
073
6.60
Lisa-Marie Mailand 
Cambada 3
 
34
387
6.40
Steffen Rossau 
Kuzorra
 
35
093
6.00
Guntars Lukasevskis 
Carpe Diem 85
 
36
446
5.80
Sarah May 
Lyjana
 
37
044
5.70
Marcel Buchheim 
Beezie 8
 
38
160
5.00
Teresa Jürges 
Coachella J
 
38
288
5.00
Steffen Rossau 
Evita vom Arendsee
 
40
182
0.00
Robin Hilgner 
Coralie PJ
 
40
710
0.00
Jakob Struck 
Styxx
 
40
158
0.00
Carsten Titsch 
Clia
 
-
370
ret.
Franziska Hosse 
Hope 97
 
Richter: Horst-Axel Ahrens
Cornelia Telker