CSI** Damme vom 06.-09.02.2020
Preis der Firma Hillebrand Container
05 Springprüfung Kl.S* -international-1,40 Mittlere-Tour
Platzierte Teilnehmer
1
304
0.00 / 52.20
Benjamin Wulschner 
Fabiélla BH
 
2
263
0.00 / 53.48
Hans-Jörn Ottens 
Gotha 23
 
3
435
0.00 / 56.40
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson 
Clara Faut
 
4
403
0.00 / 56.75
Paul Van Wylick 
Griffith
 
5
259
0.00 / 57.04
Mylene Diederichsmeier 
Cassis 65
 
6
286
0.00 / 57.11
Dieter Smitz 
Casey 41
 
7
200
0.00 / 57.58
Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann 
Quim 2
 
8
250
0.00 / 58.24
Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier 
Choccoloca
 
9
053
0.00 / 58.29
Jörg Fänger 
Cedrick 13
 
10
440
0.00 / 58.67
Roman Duchac 
Leokadia
 
11
410
0.00 / 58.72
Noora Forsten 
Londino 3
 
12
481
0.00 / 59.53
Niclas Baule 
Eldoranda 2
 
13
277
0.00 / 59.71
Philipp Battermann 
Quintess 32
 
14
122
0.00 / 59.86
Christopher Kläsener 
Donna I
 
14
373
0.00 / 59.86
Laura Sutterlüty 
Aesoka Tano
 
16
129
0.00 / 60.63
Karl jun. Brocks 
Emelie van de Mirania Stam
 
17
350
0.00 / 60.88
Volkert Naeve 
Hubba Bubba 2
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
18
465
0.00 / 61.24
Anna Hästbacka 
Esminka
 
19
342
0.00 / 62.02
Tim Hartlaub 
San Francisco 21
 
20
066
0.00 / 63.22
Marten Forkert 
Champagner 64
 
21
388
0.00 / 63.26
Christine Stagge-Fältström 
Compaxino
 
22
051
0.00 / 64.69
Philip Rüping 
Castlefield Cornelious
 
23
201
0.00 / 65.58
Patrick Stühlmeyer 
Quincy 230
 
24
181
1.00 / 66.38
Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann 
Messi van't Ruytershof
 
25
502
1.00 / 66.70
Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann 
Cellagon Cascalretto
 
26
246
4.00 / 56.16
Jan Meves 
Captain keep cool R
 
27
188
4.00 / 56.60
Carina Baudach 
Nijinsky 10
 
28
319
4.00 / 56.72
Lennert Hauschild 
Pride 16
 
29
429
4.00 / 57.36
Jordi Sander 
Catkin 4
 
30
507
4.00 / 57.57
Marco Kutscher 
Mocca 43
 
31
490
4.00 / 57.69
Frederick Troschke 
Harrison 12
 
32
318
4.00 / 57.91
Lennert Hauschild 
Chengdu
 
33
187
4.00 / 58.96
Neele Glinz 
Nico 1427
 
34
163
4.00 / 59.72
Sarah Nagel-Tornau 
King Kong NT
 
35
479
4.00 / 59.81
Niclas Baule 
Conbalou
 
36
273
4.00 / 59.96
Mia-Charlotte Becker 
Avila 11
 
37
105
4.00 / 60.18
Karl jun. Brocks 
Cornada 10
 
38
393
4.00 / 61.01
Theresa Sutterlüty 
Crokke
 
39
477
4.00 / 61.31
Dirk Klaproth 
Lyonello
 
40
463
4.00 / 62.70
Zascha Nygaard Andreasen 
Creme De La Creme
 
41
390
4.00 / 63.29
Mathias Norheden Johansen 
Conrisiko
 
42
405
4.00 / 63.30
Margrethe Hartmann 
Indi 28
 
43
265
4.00 / 64.17
Moritz Baum 
All in 10
 
44
098
5.00 / 69.89
Philip Rüping 
Continental Blue
 
45
389
7.00 / 75.00
Noora Forsten 
Con Caya
 
46
482
8.00 / 57.48
Laura Sutterlüty 
Chacco Fly
 
47
364
8.00 / 58.35
Matthias Schäffer 
Quax 79
 
48
434
8.00 / 59.84
Mikko Mäentausta 
Carriado
 
49
365
8.00 / 60.18
Matthias Schäffer 
Ursula 22
 
50
079
8.00 / 63.67
Irena Westerholt 
Chucker
 
51
384
8.00 / 63.70
Christoffer Lindenberg 
Chasseur Ask Z
 
52
444
8.00 / 63.77
Lucia Voß 
Ngahiwi Para
 
53
352
8.00 / 64.45
Maximilian Lill 
Catch the Cash
 
54
376
9.00 / 66.09
Helena Cassir 
Calimero 673
 
55
227
9.00 / 67.89
Tobias Schwarz 
Come on Vivienne
 
56
282
10.00 / 71.98
Tobias Meyer 
Carisio 4
 
57
279
12.00 / 54.60
Lucas Wenz 
Pokerface BL
 
58
261
12.00 / 61.22
Michael Tietjen 
Circle of Love
 
59
336
12.00 / 63.05
Thomas Kleis 
Charlie Black M
 
60
234
12.00 / 64.29
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann 
Linedance
 
61
423
13.00 / 66.64
Lara-Marie Juraske 
Ballousson
 
62
312
16.00 / 78.90
Carsten-Otto Nagel 
GK Curacao
 
63
395
21.00 / 85.44
Paul Van Wylick 
Dalihay
 
64
119
24.00 / 63.50
Horst Jun. Neben 
Diarada 18
 
-
408
ret.
Thomas Rebotton 
Killer Babe Van Orshof
 
Richter: Vivi Grav Hansen
Kassandra Mohr
Peter Schmerling