CSI** Damme vom 06.-09.02.2020
Preis der Tierklinik Mühlen
07 Springprüfung Kl.S* -international-1,40m Große Tour
Platzierte Teilnehmer
1
433
0.00 / 54.95
Zascha Nygaard Andreasen 
Campino 499
 
2
341
0.00 / 54.99
Tim Hartlaub 
Bonita 452
 
3
241
0.00 / 55.85
Jan Meves 
Dynastie D
 
4
072
0.00 / 57.01
Jasper Kools 
Chatto 4
 
5
392
0.00 / 57.35
Mathias Norheden Johansen 
Contonio
 
6
049
0.00 / 58.00
Marco Kutscher 
Castelan 3
 
7
345
0.00 / 58.22
Stephanie Böhe 
Yoghi
 
8
061
0.00 / 58.55
Patrick Stühlmeyer 
Chaccieny
 
9
260
0.00 / 58.56
Mylene Diederichsmeier 
Lillifee 142
 
10
300
0.00 / 58.64
Justine Tebbel 
Flight of Ikarus
 
11
514
0.00 / 58.71
Hans-Thorben Rüder 
Dakota 420
 
12
469
0.00 / 59.05
Philip Rüping 
Coco Chanel 248
 
13
267
0.00 / 59.25
Frederick Troschke 
Ariba N.W.
 
14
266
0.00 / 59.56
Frederick Troschke 
Can win
 
15
501
0.00 / 59.76
Maximilian Lill 
D-Cassina
 
16
346
0.00 / 60.59
Stephanie Böhe 
Quirici H
 
17
258
0.00 / 61.20
Mylene Diederichsmeier 
GK Let's Go
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
18
317
0.00 / 61.72
Lennert Hauschild 
Caivano 3
 
19
498
0.00 / 62.66
Christopher Kläsener 
Chaccorina
 
20
053
0.00 / 63.02
Jörg Fänger 
Cedrick 13
 
21
205
0.00 / 63.41
Karl jun. Brocks 
Quinturo 2
 
22
440
0.00 / 64.28
Roman Duchac 
Leokadia
 
23
068
0.00 / 64.90
Marco Kutscher 
Charco 2
 
24
442
0.00 / 66.17
Jan Andre Schulze Niehues 
Fitch
 
25
309
1.00 / 68.06
Elisa Held 
Edonja G
 
26
148
1.00 / 68.42
Miriam Schneider 
Frau Clara
 
27
505
1.00 / 69.73
Benjamin Wulschner 
Bangkok Girl PP
 
28
441
1.00 / 70.21
Tom Tarver - Priebe 
Popeye
 
29
387
4.00 / 53.82
Zascha Nygaard Andreasen 
Cocominka Est
 
30
331
4.00 / 57.29
Thomas Kleis 
Christian 29
 
31
253
4.00 / 59.65
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking 
Bao Loi
 
32
254
4.00 / 61.36
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking 
Chico Bonito
 
33
361
4.00 / 61.93
Dirk Klaproth 
Chereon
 
34
461
4.00 / 62.95
Mylen Kruse 
Caitano 34
 
35
370
4.00 / 63.54
Daniel Lahmann 
Cannan D'argent
 
36
310
4.00 / 63.60
Carsten-Otto Nagel 
L'Esperance 2
 
37
416
4.00 / 64.87
Nicolo Gusella 
Steuberhof'S Golden Top
 
38
206
4.00 / 65.32
Amelie Ottens 
Quintus 133
 
39
371
4.00 / 65.86
Daniel Lahmann 
Livius P
 
40
335
4.00 / 65.95
Thomas Kleis 
Donna Lottchen 8
 
41
437
4.00 / 65.97
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson 
Emir R
 
42
478
4.00 / 66.59
Niclas Baule 
Chaccobel
 
43
249
5.00 / 68.69
Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier 
Montania W
 
44
083
5.00 / 68.86
Miriam Schneider 
Cloudless 2
 
45
032
5.00 / 70.81
Sarah Nagel-Tornau 
Carouge 8
 
46
287
5.00 / 70.85
Dieter Smitz 
Cellato
 
47
424
8.00 / 59.43
Lara-Marie Juraske 
Carracio 2
 
48
077
8.00 / 60.65
Jan Wernke 
Christa 27
 
49
491
8.00 / 63.43
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson 
Cassilano Jmen
 
50
407
8.00 / 64.26
Laura Sutterlüty 
Just Cute B
 
51
421
8.00 / 66.08
Kai Rüder 
Cross Keys
 
52
364
9.00 / 68.25
Matthias Schäffer 
Quax 79
 
53
040
9.00 / 68.66
Marten Forkert 
Casillas 18
 
54
417
9.00 / 69.42
Nicolo Gusella 
Steuberhofs Golden Girly
 
55
046
9.00 / 69.62
Karl jun. Brocks 
Cassios Carlo
 
56
381
9.00 / 69.71
Helena Cassir 
Catuso
 
57
233
9.00 / 70.65
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann 
Coraline 6
 
58
402
12.00 / 60.68
Julie Iselin Lundquist 
Graversgaards Banda Api
 
59
284
12.00 / 61.17
Tobias Meyer 
Edison D.N.
 
60
179
12.00 / 65.72
Hergen Forkert 
Ludwigslust 2
 
61
499
12.00 / 65.89
Christopher Kläsener 
Christador
 
62
336
14.00 / 71.51
Thomas Kleis 
Charlie Black M
 
63
237
14.00 / 73.99
Andreas Kreuzer 
Cascorrado
 
64
214
14.00 / 74.32
Hans-Thorben Rüder 
Singu
 
65
103
20.00 / 62.88
Henry Delfs 
Cordano D
 
66
248
20.00 / 79.93
Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier 
Carlucci 20
 
Richter: Vivi Grav Hansen
Kassandra Mohr
Herbert Schmerling