CSI** Damme vom 06.-09.02.2020
Preis der Stadt Damme
08 Springprüfung Kl.S** -international-1,45m Große Tour
Platzierte Teilnehmer
1
514
0.00 / 56.54
Hans-Thorben Rüder 
Dakota 420
 
2
061
0.00 / 57.18
Patrick Stühlmeyer 
Chaccieny
 
3
361
0.00 / 57.87
Dirk Klaproth 
Chereon
 
4
346
0.00 / 58.02
Stephanie Böhe 
Quirici H
 
5
049
0.00 / 58.77
Marco Kutscher 
Castelan 3
 
6
355
0.00 / 58.89
Rene Dittmer 
Lunica 2
 
7
392
0.00 / 58.97
Mathias Norheden Johansen 
Contonio
 
8
287
0.00 / 59.30
Dieter Smitz 
Cellato
 
9
351
0.00 / 59.32
Maximilian Lill 
Stakan 4
 
10
032
0.00 / 60.54
Sarah Nagel-Tornau 
Carouge 8
 
11
461
0.00 / 60.76
Mylen Kruse 
Caitano 34
 
12
317
0.00 / 60.91
Lennert Hauschild 
Caivano 3
 
13
112
0.00 / 61.53
Henry Delfs 
D Consuela
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
14
148
0.00 / 64.48
Miriam Schneider 
Frau Clara
 
15
309
0.00 / 66.72
Elisa Held 
Edonja G
 
16
233
0.00 / 67.11
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann 
Coraline 6
 
17
381
0.00 / 67.78
Helena Cassir 
Catuso
 
18
266
4.00 / 58.00
Frederick Troschke 
Can win
 
19
491
4.00 / 59.78
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson 
Cassilano Jmen
 
20
228
4.00 / 62.68
Tobias Schwarz 
La Belle - J
 
21
083
4.00 / 65.96
Miriam Schneider 
Cloudless 2
 
22
267
4.00 / 67.34
Frederick Troschke 
Ariba N.W.
 
23
442
4.00 / 67.93
Jan Andre Schulze Niehues 
Fitch
 
24
205
4.00 / 68.01
Karl jun. Brocks 
Quinturo 2
 
25
428
4.00 / 68.94
Jordi Sander 
Chelino B
 
26
364
4.00 / 69.27
Matthias Schäffer 
Quax 79
 
27
286
4.00 / 69.30
Dieter Smitz 
Casey 41
 
28
335
4.00 / 69.46
Thomas Kleis 
Donna Lottchen 8
 
29
472
5.00 / 73.26
Philipp Weishaupt 
Goldeneye 19
 
30
387
6.00 / 74.32
Zascha Nygaard Andreasen 
Cocominka Est
 
31
437
7.00 / 80.21
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson 
Emir R
 
32
421
8.00 / 59.27
Kai Rüder 
Cross Keys
 
33
441
8.00 / 59.34
Tom Tarver - Priebe 
Popeye
 
34
241
8.00 / 60.97
Jan Meves 
Dynastie D
 
35
046
8.00 / 62.14
Karl jun. Brocks 
Cassios Carlo
 
36
254
8.00 / 62.35
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking 
Chico Bonito
 
37
249
8.00 / 62.78
Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier 
Montania W
 
38
424
8.00 / 63.02
Lara-Marie Juraske 
Carracio 2
 
39
300
8.00 / 63.46
Justine Tebbel 
Flight of Ikarus
 
40
206
8.00 / 63.68
Amelie Ottens 
Quintus 133
 
41
092
8.00 / 65.45
Hergen Forkert 
Con Color
 
42
507
8.00 / 65.49
Marco Kutscher 
Mocca 43
 
43
478
9.00 / 70.73
Niclas Baule 
Chaccobel
 
44
402
9.00 / 71.37
Julie Iselin Lundquist 
Graversgaards Banda Api
 
45
331
16.00 / 61.04
Thomas Kleis 
Christian 29
 
46
440
16.00 / 69.18
Roman Duchac 
Leokadia
 
-
040
ret.
Marten Forkert 
Casillas 18
 
-
373
ret.
Laura Sutterlüty 
Aesoka Tano
 
-
341
ret.
Tim Hartlaub 
Bonita 452
 
-
072
ret.
Jasper Kools 
Chatto 4
 
Richter: Vivi Grav Hansen
Kassandra Mohr
Eckhard Hilker