Damme, Indoor Late Entry 14.-15.11.2020
08 Springprüfung Kl.M**
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
569
0.00 / 54.77
Klara Maas-Timpert 
Cuddel N.W.
 
2
250
0.00 / 57.32
Johanna Beckmann 
Celine 248
 
3
243
0.00 / 57.51
Manuel Feldmann 
Ceblitz
 
4
310
0.00 / 59.66
Matthias Janßen 
Chandor 14
 
5
547
0.00 / 61.26
Lukasz Przybylski 
Coupe Gold
 
6
1171
0.00 / 61.87
Sebastian Elias 
Starissa
 
7
754
0.00 / 63.03
Annika Kreuzer 
H'ayla Verano
 
8
557
0.00 / 63.69
Emilia Löser 
Creme de la Creme 11
 
9
1023
0.00 / 64.40
Anna-Sophia Schumacher 
Paddington 101
 
10
1289
0.00 / 64.65
Ebba Johansson 
Cula Lou V
 
11
373
0.00 / 65.20
Mario Stevens 
Chrystal 4
 
12
280
0.00 / 65.81
Balazs Krucso 
Chaccobo
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
015
0.00 / 56.96
Henrike Ostermann 
Air Force One 19
 
1
935
0.00 / 56.96
Hartwig Rohde 
Lyntinus OLD
 
3
1296
0.00 / 59.27
Stefanie Bolte 
Quick Step 82
 
4
495
0.00 / 60.56
Patrick Stühlmeyer 
Conthina PS
 
5
061
0.00 / 61.40
Felix Koller 
Baloutaire PS
 
6
857
0.00 / 62.68
Manuel Feldmann 
Lamaze 3
 
7
1199
0.00 / 63.21
Balazs Krucso 
Thunder Bullet
 
8
447
0.00 / 64.39
Christin Stagge-Fältström 
Compaxino
 
9
861
0.00 / 64.42
Mario Stevens 
Landano OLD
 
10
981
0.00 / 64.79
Alexander Nilsson 
Miss Casall MNM
 
11
507
0.00 / 65.58
Kai Terhoeven-Urselmans 
Corbetto PS
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
24
194
1.00 / 68.22
Balazs Krucso 
Casa Nova 5
 
25
483
2.00 / 70.75
Theresa Sutterlüty 
Contagia 2
 
26
901
2.00 / 71.09
Matthias Janßen 
Little John 44
 
27
576
2.00 / 72.06
Birgit Gärtner-Döller 
Cyramo 3
 
28
990
2.00 / 72.20
Annika Kreuzer 
Mr. Clarimo
 
29
807
2.00 / 73.20
Bernd Döller 
Jornada
 
30
733
3.00 / 76.11
Adolfo Pacheco 
Gaudi 39
 
31
997
4.00 / 54.39
Alexander Nilsson 
Nabran MNM
 
32
1293
4.00 / 55.82
Stefanie Bolte 
Flipper Lady
 
32
173
4.00 / 55.82
Henrike Ostermann 
Carinjo 31
 
34
147
4.00 / 57.63
Enno Klaphake 
Campino 565
 
35
893
4.00 / 59.67
Jasper Kools 
Lilly M 5
 
36
320
4.00 / 60.51
Johanna Beckmann 
Chardonnay 111
 
37
042
4.00 / 61.79
Zoe Osterhoff 
Askarba
 
38
052
4.00 / 62.39
Katharina Wulfers 
Balou Star
 
39
880
4.00 / 62.86
Lukasz Przybylski 
Leighton 4
 
40
803
4.00 / 64.07
Vaclav Stanek 
Jetset 111
 
41
667
4.00 / 64.44
Patrick Bölle 
Eldorento
 
42
928
4.00 / 64.87
Jan Wormstall 
Lucky Luke 463
 
43
1207
4.00 / 65.07
Kerstin Willenborg 
Toxic Boy
 
44
182
4.00 / 65.11
Daniel Wolke 
Carlo 454
 
45
677
4.00 / 65.12
Niklas Engemann 
Emi 13
 
46
238
4.00 / 65.36
Nora Läufer 
Cavallero P
 
47
987
4.00 / 65.58
Klara Bostam Edin 
Montendro 3
 
48
1087
5.00 / 66.20
Tobias Willoh 
Quinsie
 
49
1000
5.00 / 67.76
Enno Klaphake 
NC Verso Red Wine
 
50
995
5.00 / 68.29
Patrick Döller 
N'oubliez jamais 2
 
51
473
5.00 / 68.38
Klara Bostam Edin 
Congrato
 
52
1280
6.00 / 70.01
Kai Terhoeven-Urselmans 
Cooper Z
 
53
517
7.00 / 74.81
Patrick Bölle 
Cornet Colbert
 
54
264
8.00 / 61.14
Kerstin Willenborg 
Certo 8
 
55
773
8.00 / 62.14
Christopher Kläsener 
Hidalgo 193
 
56
934
8.00 / 64.03
Klara Maas-Timpert 
Lynnwood
 
57
748
9.00 / 67.51
Daniel Wolke 
Gräfin Andorra OLD
 
58
1196
10.00 / 71.20
Okko Pöllänen 
Tara 342
 
59
170
10.00 / 71.34
Liudvikas Seilius 
Caressilanda
 
60
1274
12.00 / 64.58
Mario Stevens 
Zorro 376
 
61
702
12.00 / 65.57
Nora Läufer 
FBW Aragorn
 
62
900
12.00 / 80.09
Regine Janßen Dr. 
Little Jo 24
 
63
217
12.00 / 80.69
Emilia Löser 
Cassandro B
 
64
1210
13.00 / 66.74
Alexander Nilsson 
Tutu MNM
 
65
1094
13.00 / 98.56
Jasper Kools 
Quito 45
 
-
303
ret.
Niclas Baule 
Chalard PS
 
-
1286
ret.
Fanny Blanck 
Condarco 2
 
Richter: Birgit Bögel
Werner Tapken