Damme, Indoor Late Entry 17.-18.11.2020
06 Springprüfung Kl.L
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
606
0.00 / 54.37
Lasse Timmer 
Flash 290
 
2
467
0.00 / 55.66
Katharina von Essen 
Crazy little thunder
 
3
162
0.00 / 57.28
Mouhamad Jabri 
Casconos
 
4
1173
0.00 / 59.51
Egbert Ostermann 
Caletta 112
 
5
489
0.00 / 61.03
Leoni Retzlaff 
Dakato 22
 
6
073
0.00 / 62.78
Sebastian Elias 
Caillou 57
 
7
520
1.00 / 65.01
Merle Güldenstern-Broxtermann 
Dialexa B
 
8
1080
1.00 / 66.27
Daniela Theelen 
Toys 3
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
882
0.00 / 54.94
Manuel Feldmann 
Nexana
 
2
902
0.00 / 56.16
Harm Lahde 
Oak Grove's Zephyr
 
3
630
0.00 / 58.37
Egbert Ostermann 
Gipsi 37
 
4
089
0.00 / 60.40
Mouhamad Jabri 
Call me Habibi
 
5
582
0.00 / 61.76
Dajana Djuric 
Estaval
 
6
365
1.00 / 64.76
Leoni Retzlaff 
Coke Life
 
7
951
1.00 / 65.12
Pashalis Ballas 
Quickstep 50
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
16
723
1.00 / 66.39
Balazs Krucso 
Kifli
 
17
471
1.00 / 66.40
Jenny Johansson 
Crispy Cayenne
 
18
1163
1.00 / 67.36
Koki Saito 
Cornetta PS
 
19
662
2.00 / 68.10
Nicole Persson 
High Five M-E
 
20
711
3.00 / 75.46
Jaqueline Bührmann 
Kariano
 
21
474
4.00 / 57.28
Johanna Beckmann 
Crumble Monster
 
22
876
4.00 / 58.42
Martin Kersten 
Nababs Girl CB
 
23
552
4.00 / 58.50
Harm Lahde 
Dreams de Riverland
 
24
982
4.00 / 58.83
Manuel Feldmann 
Ricarda 314
 
25
115
4.00 / 59.93
Daisuke Fukushima 
Candro PS
 
26
804
4.00 / 60.94
Christian Brand 
Louis Vuitton 28
 
27
1174
4.00 / 61.02
Balazs Krucso 
Heddick
 
28
014
4.00 / 61.58
Martin Kersten 
Amica 131
 
29
694
4.00 / 61.65
Jaqueline Bührmann 
Journesse du Rouet
 
30
370
4.00 / 76.03
Oliver Cordes 
Colmara
 
31
802
5.00 / 65.40
Katharina von Essen 
Los Schachtos
 
32
1170
5.00 / 65.92
Jenny Johansson 
Elssa 3
 
33
427
5.00 / 67.14
Vivien Varga 
Cordessio
 
34
399
6.00 / 68.56
Laura Klaphake 
Conita Blue PS
 
35
441
6.00 / 69.24
Nicole Persson 
Cornetto 60
 
36
566
7.00 / 72.10
Henrik Karlsson 
Eliza G
 
37
1019
8.00 / 59.12
Maik Balgenort 
Sir Naseweiß
 
38
490
9.00 / 66.60
Juan Alconada Brooks 
Dakolympic
 
39
854
9.00 / 83.60
Lasse Timmer 
Mickey Blue Eyes V/D Laak
 
40
1030
13.00 / 82.07
Sebastian Elias 
So Clever
 
41
160
14.00 / 86.20
Dietmar Holle 
Cascada H
 
42
272
17.00 / 65.77
Dajana Djuric 
Chardonnay 111
 
-
023
el.
Dietmar Holle 
Arlette H
 
Richter: Herbert Schmerling
Werner Tapken