Damme Indoor Late Entry 12-13. Januar 2021
01 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A** 4-6j.
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
140
8.40
Lennard Runge 
Coblue PS
 
2
422
8.20
Birgit Gärtner-Döller 
Zam Zam
 
2
440
8.20
Stefanie Bolte 
Vogue U
 
2
092
8.20
Lennard Runge 
Chacco's Contakka PS
 
5
384
8.10
Jaqueline Bührmann 
Stuart Little 31
 
5
430
8.10
Birgit Gärtner-Döller 
Costa Rica
 
7
369
7.90
Vivien Varga 
Snowden 6
 
7
266
7.90
Stefanie Bolte 
Kannanblue
 
9
370
7.80
Stefanie Bolte 
So Gaga
 
9
176
7.80
Eike Felix Thamm 
Crazy Cornet MK
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
292
8.30
Veronika Augustin 
Like Pina T
 
2
277
8.20
Jana Wargers 
Korlenski
 
2
006
8.20
Vivian Martin 
Annabelle 138
 
2
259
8.20
Jaqueline Bührmann 
Jerry's Action
 
5
022
8.10
Eike Felix Thamm 
Bezos Boy
 
6
058
8.00
Laura Hinkmann 
Caribbean Crush FS
 
6
013
8.00
Jenny Johansson 
Avio Rio
 
6
159
8.00
Evelyn Beyer 
Cooler than you
 
6
287
8.00
Viktor Esselin 
Lasino Grande
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
20
132
7.70
Lennard Runge 
Clash of C
 
20
134
7.70
Laura Hinkmann 
Cleo Victoria
 
22
165
7.60
Jaqueline Bührmann 
Cornet's Cash
 
22
201
7.60
Maik Balgenort 
Dinato
 
22
005
7.60
Evgeny Litjagin 
Angelika 28
 
22
372
7.60
Manuel Feldmann 
Spartacus T
 
26
080
7.50
Viktor Esselin 
Cassedy 28
 
26
410
7.50
Guillaume Henriet 
Vapiano 16
 
28
002
7.40
Eike Felix Thamm 
A Golden Gate MK
 
28
032
7.40
Matthias Janßen 
Calea 13
 
30
443
7.30
Vivian Martin 
Aurora PS
 
31
435
7.20
Annika Kreuzer 
Lolita
 
31
262
7.20
Birgit Gärtner-Döller 
Kadiatou
 
33
437
7.10
Evelyn Beyer 
Toulouse 86
 
33
347
7.10
Bernd Döller 
Quentalma PS
 
35
285
7.00
Manuel Feldmann 
Lando T
 
35
211
7.00
Vivien Varga 
Dream Boy 104
 
35
094
7.00
Kathrin Vieregge 
Chaccoline PS
 
38
421
6.90
Dennis Albers 
Winnivaro PS
 
38
219
6.90
Annika Kreuzer 
El Amigo 8
 
38
371
6.90
Manuel Feldmann 
Spark of Phoenix
 
41
288
6.80
Kathrin Vieregge 
Le Granno Quick PS
 
41
404
6.80
Matthias Janßen 
Valevia
 
41
213
6.80
Jana Wargers 
Duke of Doel
 
41
169
6.80
Niklas Engemann 
Cornets Spezi
 
45
229
6.30
Maik Balgenort 
Fiderallala Z
 
46
442
5.70
Bernd Döller 
Very Special
 
-
274
ret.
Niklas Engemann 
Kingsland 8
 
-
105
ret.
Evgeny Litjagin 
Chardonnay 118
 
-
358
ret.
Balazs Krucso 
Ramos 55
 
-
073
ret.
Kathrin Vieregge 
Casapettit PS
 
-
014
ret.
Dennis Albers 
Bacardi O
 
-
012
ret.
Vivien Varga 
Aurelia 59
 
Richter: Heiner Messing
Herbert Schmerling