PLS Dannenberg
07 Springprüfung Kl. A**
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
271
0.00 / 50.05
Kim Hoyer 
Linus NR
 
2
061
0.00 / 51.82
Stefan Hiller 
Captain Conrad
 
3
256
0.00 / 53.22
Marit-Elisabeth Leichtmann 
Kentucky Boy WE
 
4
159
0.00 / 54.14
Elga Anselmi 
Dacil
 
5
103
0.00 / 55.09
Emma Luise Paul 
Chaccolino 8
 
6
072
0.00 / 55.94
Sarah Brede 
Carry 82
 
7
202
0.00 / 58.26
Anna Luisa Stoedter 
Falina 36
 
8
099
0.00 / 61.64
Alice Brilmayer 
Cera S 2
 
9
087
0.00 / 64.93
Lara Hahlbohm 
Catalan 16
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
389
0.00 / 51.11
Jella Niebuhr 
Verdi 59
 
2
005
0.00 / 52.58
Sophia Helena Täger 
Agent Cooper 3
 
2
199
0.00 / 52.58
Philipp Kautz 
Et Voilá
 
4
211
0.00 / 55.08
Anneke Lütkemüller 
For Me 26
 
5
046
0.00 / 55.81
Pia Lange 
Caligula 64
 
6
010
0.00 / 57.82
Tom Meier 
Amara 61
 
7
216
0.00 / 59.06
Dagmar Hilmer 
Gecco 14
 
8
236
0.00 / 63.94
Anna Lena Gretzki 
His Guard
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
10
301
0.00 / 67.09
Lara Hahlbohm 
Monte Ravello
 
19
052
4.00 / 56.29
Thomas Benzin 
Camouflage 28
 
20
116
4.00 / 58.26
Svenja Gradert 
Christell
 
21
077
4.00 / 58.88
Jasmin Engelmann 
Casper-Cliff
 
22
098
4.00 / 59.24
Svenja Gradert 
Ceno 5
 
23
348
4.00 / 59.71
Lena Siefert 
Showgirl 10
 
24
375
4.00 / 59.94
Kumru Say 
Tess 37
 
25
143
4.00 / 60.97
Elga Anselmi 
Corona 145
 
26
012
4.00 / 61.41
Jörg Schattling 
Angel Romance
 
27
324
4.00 / 64.77
Marie Elisa Schreiner 
Quandro 4
 
28
169
4.00 / 67.71
Joanna von Kries 
Denver H
 
29
109
4.00 / 68.38
Melanie Schrenk 
Chevrolet T
 
30
050
6.00 / 74.04
Stella Elisabeth Täger 
Call me Cnut 3
 
31
259
7.00 / 78.03
Carla Borrmann 
Labelle S
 
32
233
8.00 / 53.44
Vivica Lale Stahmleder 
Hayat 6
 
33
269
8.00 / 56.98
Ida Brandes 
Lilly 586
 
34
321
8.00 / 59.71
Ellen Jühlke 
Pia Mine
 
34
290
8.00 / 59.71
Frieda Borrmann 
Metusalix
 
36
268
8.00 / 64.30
Miriel Wollmann 
Levistas Spotty
 
37
196
8.00 / 68.56
Amrei Dammann 
Emely 76
 
38
069
9.00 / 71.28
Sophie Rückmann 
Carlito 31
 
39
076
9.00 / 73.40
Sinja Michels 
Casper Doni
 
40
278
12.00 / 58.49
Amrei Dammann 
Lord Louis F
 
41
267
12.00 / 67.53
Jasmin Martens 
Leonardo 928
 
42
319
16.00 / 67.67
Susanne Sitzer 
Peperoncini Ixes
 
43
085
18.00 / 93.82
Andrea Beckmann 
Cassis Strawberry
 
44
067
20.00 / 98.88
Fenja Kühlcke 
Carl 117
 
-
212
ret.
Melina Haase 
Fräulein Caroline
 
-
273
ret.
Christine Rumpf Dr. 
Little Lord 110
 
-
373
ret.
Lena Bammel 
Temptoni DS
 
-
374
ret.
Justine Hielscher 
Tendyny
 
-
285
ret.
Sinah Sauer 
Malou 62
 
-
322
el.
Emilia Wischhof 
Piccatchy
 
Richter: Gundula Fischer
Heinfried Simon