Hofgut Kranichstein Late Entry Springen
07 Springprüfung Kl. A**
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
037
0.00 / 48.66
Lea Koob 
Cayman 25
 
2
349
0.00 / 51.84
Maya Marie Fernandez 
Nadeshi
 
3
340
0.00 / 55.47
Alana Klein 
Captain Celestro
 
4
316
0.00 / 56.60
Anna Geßner 
Kashmira 3
 
5
314
0.00 / 59.89
Vincent Geßner 
Baily 36
 
6
350
0.00 / 60.69
Maya Marie Fernandez 
Maruto
 
7
103
0.00 / 62.03
Susanne Matz 
Frazer 4
 
8
236
0.00 / 62.33
Nadine Koegel 
Lalube
 
9
041
0.00 / 62.79
Ramona Auth 
Chackira
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
055
0.00 / 50.28
Lea Koob 
Coco Jambo K
 
2
007
0.00 / 52.60
Marie Bendig 
Balou 837
 
3
066
0.00 / 56.46
Manfred Kött 
Corlita 2
 
4
202
0.00 / 59.80
Muriel Calista Hotz 
Foxlight van´t Asschaut
 
5
175
0.00 / 60.35
Sandra Baumgärtner 
Quo Vadis 61
 
6
096
0.00 / 61.94
Anina Augstein 
Felix 2199
 
7
224
0.00 / 62.09
Julia Beyer 
Paulina 58
 
8
309
0.00 / 62.60
Tasmin Cara Hartig 
Call me Capito
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
10
148
0.00 / 65.32
Lisa Häuser 
Loverboy 35
 
19
172
0.00 / 65.61
Lisa Häuser 
Quick Silver 11
 
19
034
0.00 / 65.61
Lisa Wernersbach 
Catoh
 
21
160
1.00 / 66.97
Torben Zahnleiter 
Napoli van Overis
 
22
235
1.00 / 68.19
Nadine Koegel 
Ecanturano
 
23
091
2.00 / 70.84
Joann Georgia Bemmert 
Elli Pirelli 13
 
24
348
4.00 / 51.75
Maya Marie Fernandez 
Maronn 3
 
25
104
4.00 / 54.25
Carsten Hector 
Fürst Calypso 4
 
26
032
4.00 / 58.46
Mirjam Therburg 
Casino Boy 7
 
27
339
4.00 / 60.07
Alana Klein 
Cooky 17
 
28
064
4.00 / 60.46
Marie Bendig 
Corlencia
 
29
333
4.00 / 62.30
Alya Menk 
Really Classic
 
30
004
4.00 / 62.79
Elisa Sieg 
Arina II
 
31
315
4.00 / 64.63
Vincent Geßner 
Zara Blue
 
32
332
5.00 / 66.26
Jan Carsten Weber 
Carry
 
33
193
5.00 / 66.74
Susanne Matz 
Victor du Gagnage
 
34
249
6.00 / 72.56
Selina Herbig 
Charloney
 
35
152
7.00 / 75.35
Amy Holzschuh 
Madness R
 
36
164
7.00 / 77.12
Hannah Holzschuh 
Pandora 285
 
37
169
8.00 / 78.60
Hannah Holzschuh 
Quaisa Quim
 
38
198
8.00 / 79.85
Stefanie Spahl 
Zanzini
 
39
209
9.00 / 83.55
Janina Gewinnus 
Puma van Schotten
 
40
048
11.00 / 77.76
Louis Erhardt 
Chrizzly
 
41
317
14.00 / 71.00
Nadine Lochmann 
Concertina
 
42
170
16.00 / 60.10
Janine Claudia Giebelhausen 
Queen of Lerma
 
43
023
16.00 / 79.44
Larissa Hanstein 
Carlo Colorado
 
44
047
17.00 / 84.93
Lisa-Marie Erni 
Chilla Mafi
 
45
256
25.00 / 85.70
Moritz von Hessen 
Chicago 166
 
46
029
33.00 / 114.31
Elisa Sieg 
Casaya
 
-
011
el.
Diandra Eisert 
Blue Joker
 
-
062
el.
Chiara Schäfer 
Cordula Grün 4
 
-
208
el.
Chiara Dypa 
Corvinus R
 
-
294
el.
Francesco Pifano 
Lucifer van de Maltahoeve
 
Richter: Nicole Schäfer
Joachim Daum
Peter Illert