Springturnier Hofgut Kranichstein
03 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
561
8.80
Richard Vogel 
Rocca R.T
 
2
521
8.60
Jörg Oppermann 
Ninja Warrior
 
3
059
8.40
Kai Schäfer 
Caitano 42
 
3
169
8.40
Sabrina Deußer 
Chices Ding
 
5
067
8.20
Steffen Hauter 
Can't stop vh Scheefkasteel
 
6
642
8.10
Lucas Wenz 
Colina 78
 
6
115
8.10
Günter Treiber 
Cassis S 3
 
8
399
7.90
Anna Duff 
Janos van de Renger
 
8
449
7.90
Nina Schäfer 
Las Vegas 226
 
8
592
7.90
Nathalie Haaf 
Sugar Babe 18
 
8
349
7.90
Marcel Wegfahrt 
Fürst Weilberg FB
 
8
503
7.90
Eva-Maria Müller 
Mila 69
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
047
8.70
Richard Vogel 
Bonfire Heart 12
 
2
441
8.50
Thorsten Kolthoff 
L.B. Zornell II
 
2
294
8.50
Steffen Hauter 
Dragonfly 10
 
4
167
8.30
Nicol Vaerini 
Chester 367
 
4
635
8.30
Christian Brühl 
Salt Lake City 4
 
6
331
8.10
Günter Treiber 
Ferstlhof's Colinka
 
7
291
8.00
Amke Stroman 
Donna Chiara 7
 
7
269
8.00
Isabel Schöllhorn 
Darcy Featherstone
 
7
407
8.00
Barbara Steurer-Collee 
Joberlina TN
 
7
203
8.00
Marina Borchert-Retta 
Coco Bel Z
 
11
289
7.80
Marcel Wegfahrt 
Don Ruby FB
 
11
634
7.80
Christian Brühl 
C'est ma petite 3
 
11
252
7.80
Barbara Steurer-Collee 
Cro S
 
11
493
7.80 (8.3)
Christiane Hoffmann 
Magic Moments 11
 
11
504
7.80
Bernd Herbert 
Miss Mylord
 
11
163
7.80
Philipp Schöllhorn 
Checkmate 14
 
11
364
7.80
Julia Glunz 
Grantendra
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
30
222
7.70 (7.8)
Marina Borchert-Retta 
Conchacco 3
 
30
410
7.70
Maximilian Ertz 
Just blue
 
30
597
7.70 (8.2)
Nicol Vaerini 
Temptation 50
 
30
596
7.70 (8.2)
Anna Duff 
Tamina 135
 
34
438
7.60
Thorsten Kolthoff 
L.B. Darcio
 
34
636
7.60
Katja Weimann 
Violetta 86
 
34
188
7.60
Karl-Georg Schäfer 
Claus 68
 
37
658
7.50 (8)
Emanuele Gaudiano 
Message Blue PS
 
37
245
7.50
Philipp Schöllhorn 
Cosmic Blue von der Held
 
37
470
7.50
Julia Glunz 
London girl
 
37
286
7.50 (8)
Jörg Oppermann 
Dobermann
 
37
565
7.50 (8)
Kai Schäfer 
Sally Brown 13
 
37
511
7.50 (8)
Amke Stroman 
Mylord Berlin
 
43
655
7.40
Emanuele Gaudiano 
Vasco 118
 
44
006
7.30 (7.8)
Jonte Mink 
Adelheid 56
 
44
643
7.30 (7.8)
Lucas Wenz 
Jess 9
 
46
599
7.20 (7.7)
Eva-Maria Müller 
Theodor 25
 
46
378
7.20 (7.7)
Thomas Wittemer 
Hermine la Habana
 
46
060
7.20 (7.7)
Isabel Schöllhorn 
Calista 60
 
49
400
7.10
Thomas Wittemer 
Jaqualino
 
49
131
7.10 (7.6)
Marie Luisa Most 
Cellestique
 
49
578
7.10 (7.6)
Celine Frieß 
Siegfried H
 
52
124
7.00 (7.5)
Nathalie Haaf 
Cayenne 253
 
52
550
7.00 (7.5)
Anna-Katharina Ruoff 
Queen Quality 6
 
54
502
6.90 (7.4)
Nadja Fiedler 
Midnight's Lady
 
54
542
6.90 (7.4)
Kirubel Tesfaye 
Purple Heart 5
 
56
238
6.80 (7.3)
Martin Reznicek 
Corelia Blue
 
56
146
6.80
Jens Christ 
Chances
 
58
510
6.20 (7.2)
Kai Schaffner 
Mylady Maxima
 
58
082
6.20 (7.2)
Horst Klaus Heleine 
Captain Jack D
 
58
508
6.20 (6.7)
Anibal Garrido Viveros 
My Lady D´Arbanville
 
61
522
6.00 (7)
Hugo Bleuzen 
NM Csulietta
 
61
507
6.00 (7)
Kai Schaffner 
Mrs. Malou
 
61
579
6.00 (7)
Jörg Schaffner 
Singapur 32
 
64
638
5.90 (6.9)
Katja Weimann 
Jeu De Blanc
 
65
485
5.50 (6.5)
Sabrina Deußer 
Luca Verde 2
 
66
151
5.00 (6)
Wiebke Lippert 
Chardonnay 113
 
67
351
0.00
Melina Schwarz 
Gandalf 134
 
-
466
ret.
Jörg Schaffner 
Lightning 121
 
-
275
ret.
Lisa Sieben 
Demestica 4
 
-
110
ret.
Martin Reznicek 
Casichacco
 
-
320
ret.
Jonte Mink 
Esteban's Twinkeling Z
 
-
406
el.
Hugo Bleuzen 
Jewel Fortuna
 
Richter: Joachim Daum
Guido Jahn