Late Entry Kranichsteiner Hof
Pferdepasskontrolle
05 Springprüfung Kl.L
Platzierte Teilnehmer
1
101
0.00 / 54.37
Johann Wilwerscheid 
Pilatus Girl
 
2
006
0.00 / 57.96
Sophie Marie Leister 
Bartanga
 
2
155
0.00 / 57.96
Janusz Kuhn 
Kinka Mea Mea
 
4
168
0.00 / 59.89
Maria Lebold 
Evina 'L
 
5
076
0.00 / 60.19
Dominic Mayer 
Lando 348
 
6
165
0.00 / 61.44
Justine Huhnold 
Eddi Esparico
 
7
026
0.00 / 61.61
Helena Müller 
Chica Miller
 
8
115
0.00 / 61.98
Anna-Katrin Lüke 
Surprise 231
 
9
153
0.00 / 64.14
Jan Carsten Weber 
Laventura
 
10
018
0.00 / 64.26
Verena Wenke 
Catwalk 25
 
11
156
0.00 / 64.74
Kai Kramm 
Limited Edition 81
 
12
170
0.00 / 65.38
Anke-Laura Hutterer 
Calla 39
 
13
157
0.00 / 65.75
Lena Rosa Kramm 
Efraim 2
 
14
158
0.00 / 66.23
Lena Rosa Kramm 
Coco Chanell 18
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
15
150
0.00 / 66.67
Philipp Brodhecker 
Cermit 15
 
16
070
0.00 / 70.49
Verena Wenke 
Hilton G
 
17
128
1.00 / 72.59
Frederik Madsen 
Nic Nac 10
 
18
129
1.00 / 74.52
Frederik Madsen 
Jamal van Orti
 
19
035
4.00 / 56.64
Ellen Steger 
Con Chino
 
20
050
4.00 / 57.98
Maya Marie Fernandez 
Eddy 278
 
21
173
4.00 / 58.37
Erik Bräu 
Simply the Best 35
 
22
162
4.00 / 59.24
Sebastian Ertz 
Cyrana De Gesto
 
23
136
4.00 / 59.64
Mathias Dunner 
ET-Triple
 
24
039
4.00 / 60.81
Pascal Hasche 
Cool Dark Lady
 
25
164
4.00 / 61.02
Jan Carsten Weber 
Clintender 2
 
26
079
4.00 / 62.07
Sophie Marie Leister 
Light my fire 7
 
27
134
4.00 / 63.38
Wiebke Lippert 
Con Energie
 
28
036
4.00 / 63.89
Johann Wilwerscheid 
Con Grando
 
29
160
4.00 / 64.86
Nico Sauer 
Cyto 3
 
30
131
4.00 / 68.21
Antonia Kircher 
Cool Catoo
 
31
120
5.00 / 71.25
Melanie Stary 
Vida B
 
32
014
5.00 / 71.44
Helena Müller 
Cascamint
 
33
163
5.00 / 73.60
Sebastian Ertz 
White Wizzard
 
34
154
7.00 / 81.83
Janusz Kuhn 
Chamour
 
35
003
8.00 / 61.73
Pascal Hasche 
All Inn 2
 
36
167
8.00 / 62.62
Maria Lebold 
Calimera
 
37
104
8.00 / 63.29
Julia Schwanbeck 
Racolonia
 
38
130
14.00 / 92.76
Jasmin Lüllmann 
Nekiara
 
39
107
14.00 / 94.71
Sophie-Charlotte Jäger 
Rosamunde 23
 
-
141
ret.
Mathias Böhm 
Charly Walker von der Held
 
Richter: Helmut Steffens
Dirk Feuser
Joachim Daum