Ostenland-Hallenturnier
Preis der Volksbank Delbrück-Hövelhof eG
16 Stilspringprfg.Kl.L m.St. plac. in 2 Abt
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
107
0.00 / 28.75
(WN: 7.80)
Vivien Schauren 
Capri 108
 
2
151
0.00 / 32.50
(WN: 7.90)
Mina Loke 
Celaniek
 
3
468
0.00 / 33.31
(WN: 8.00)
Louise Brachtvogel 
Peaches-Bee
 
4
577
0.00 / 34.36
(WN: 8.00)
Mette Schön 
Sterne vd Vosberg
 
5
095
0.00 / 36.37
(WN: 8.70)
Ann-Katrin Dettmer 
Campagnolo 2
 
6
499
0.00 / 36.72
(WN: 7.90)
Celine Stüker 
Quickstep WL
 
7
135
8.00 / 34.05
(WN: 7.90)
Heike Büser 
Caspar B 2
 
8
307
WN: 7.70
Louise Brachtvogel 
Eowin 3
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
441
0.00 / 32.17
(WN: 8.10)
Lisanne Schmertmann 
Memphis 126
 
2
439
0.00 / 33.04
(WN: 7.90)
Leonie Riekschnietz 
Mc Fly 15
 
3
471
0.00 / 34.31
(WN: 8.50)
Eva Ellebracht 
Pialotta 52
 
4
421
0.00 / 35.57
(WN: 7.80)
Mara Berenspöhler 
Lorander
 
5
360
0.00 / 36.71
(WN: 8.30)
Andre Ernst 
Gustavsson 6
 
6
305
4.00 / 33.65
(WN: 8.00)
Dana Kristkowitz 
Enare
 
7
084
24.00 / 59.47
(WN: 7.80)
Ann-Katrin Rosalewski 
Caleandro 3
 
8
272
WN: 7.70
Vivien Schauren 
Dijan 4
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
17
404
WN: 7.60
Kathy Werning 
Le Bonheur 4
 
17
086
WN: 7.60
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann 
Caligula LH
 
17
213
WN: 7.60
Bonnie Bollin 
Condor M 2
 
20
178
WN: 7.50
Jessica Barkemeier 
Chucky's Revenge
 
21
497
WN: 7.40
Lena-Johanna Banze 
Quick Caspar
 
22
463
WN: 7.30
Ann-Katrin Rosalewski 
Palimera 3
 
22
408
WN: 7.30
Emma Benken 
Leonardo 842
 
22
014
WN: 7.30
Lena Siekaup 
Agate Power
 
25
019
WN: 7.20
Anna Reckmeyer 
Aliano 2
 
25
106
WN: 7.20
Pia Holtkamp 
Capper- U
 
25
007
WN: 7.20
Lena-Johanna Banze 
Abylayne
 
28
507
WN: 7.10
Carolin Miriam Langstrof 
Quisper
 
28
519
WN: 7.10
Elena Diekjobst 
Rhodius
 
28
169
WN: 7.10
Pia Goldammer 
Chestnut from the North
 
31
488
WN: 7.00
Anabelle Cuan Duplois 
Quantico 14
 
32
320
WN: 6.90
Anabelle Cuan Duplois 
Femme Fatale L
 
33
492
WN: 6.80
Lena Wernze 
Queen of Magic
 
33
034
WN: 6.80
Michelle Schmertmann 
Arsenal V
 
33
207
WN: 6.80
Vanessa Höwekenmeier 
Con Calimero 2
 
36
024
WN: 6.50
Pauline Vogt 
Amy D 5
 
37
153
WN: 6.40
Tina Schlienkamp 
Celestino 20
 
38
474
WN: 6.20
Karolin Kindsgrab 
Pik-Dream-Boy
 
39
321
WN: 5.80
Theresa-Verona Schmidt 
Fernet 54
 
40
139
WN: 5.70
Hannah Seibel 
Cassini Royal 6
 
41
568
WN: 5.30
Pia Goldammer 
Something Special 21
 
-
172
ret.
Maike Boxberger 
Chocolate 90
 
-
088
el.
Martin Rasche 
Calina 80
 
-
112
el.
Julia Ulrich 
Captain Kirk 14
 
-
239
el.
Dominik Krome 
Coulthard 16
 
Richter: Matthias Zander
Dirk Brinkmann