Hallenturnier Ostenland
Preis der Volksbank Delbrück-Hövelhof eG
12/1 Springprüfung Kl.A* Jun/JR
Platzierte Teilnehmer
1
117
0.00 / 49.80
Dominik Krome 
Carica K
 
2
500
0.00 / 50.27
Lara Marie Könemann 
Maxima 98
 
3
701
0.00 / 50.40
Ricarda Dresselhaus 
Zander 12
 
4
011
0.00 / 52.68
Jessica Hupe 
Air Berlin
 
5
309
0.00 / 52.97
Lea Höwekenmeier 
Donna-Bonita
 
6
608
0.00 / 53.31
Christin Melina Koch 
Safira RR
 
7
085
0.00 / 53.32
Andrea Pape 
Caiphirinjo
 
8
543
0.00 / 54.54
Marleen Athens 
Petite floure
 
9
321
0.00 / 54.67
Hannah Seibel 
E.Gratiae P
 
10
562
0.00 / 55.12
Christin Melina Koch 
Quaid Gold
 
11
720
0.00 / 55.14
Nele Goldstein 
Chacco Fit Z
 
12
231
0.00 / 55.68
Sara Pankoke 
Conchetto M
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
13
014
0.00 / 56.58
Dominik Krome 
Alice KF
 
14
529
0.00 / 57.78
Marny Altmann 
Paganini 165
 
15
084
0.00 / 58.81
Greta Lummer 
Cadance 4
 
16
748
0.00 / 60.98
Istvan Hubai 
Chalerto
 
17
142
0.00 / 61.58
Rika Rodemann 
Cat Balou 30
 
18
141
0.00 / 62.03
Ramona Gröpper 
Castelli AH Z
 
19
625
0.00 / 62.84
Helena Berglar 
Seetje Sacura
 
20
368
0.00 / 65.54
Lina Steffens 
Frederike D
 
21
531
4.00 / 50.19
Kyra Celina Schwietering 
Paspadou 3
 
22
023
4.00 / 51.91
Malin Luise Settertobulte 
Amy K 3
 
23
434
4.00 / 56.11
Marisa Lucia Carbotti 
Kintra
 
24
035
4.00 / 57.32
Franziska Forell 
Armatige 3
 
25
201
4.00 / 61.57
Johanna Henrichs 
Cliff 79
 
26
183
4.00 / 62.89
Lisa Schäfer 
Choclett K
 
27
750
4.00 / 64.82
Istvan Hubai 
Cezanne 55
 
28
169
4.00 / 65.91
Jessica Madlen Österdiekhoff 
Charly 1709
 
29
749
8.00 / 51.66
Lara Chiara Niedenführ 
Bandit 451
 
30
020
8.00 / 58.31
Carla Maibaum 
Amedis
 
31
581
8.00 / 60.03
Lynn Hemeier 
Quo Vadis 70
 
32
286
9.00 / 72.52
Demi Vanessa Friesen 
Deskara
 
33
552
12.00 / 59.98
Marie Manfraß 
Portos 44
 
34
079
21.00 / 101.96
Ricarda Dresselhaus 
Bravour 66
 
35
646
25.00 / 118.69
Finja Mayleen Neubauer 
St.Annens Get up
 
-
392
el.
Lara Kunz 
Haute Couture 4
 
Richter: Nadin Henke
Michael Settertobulte