Hallenturnier Ostenland
Preis der Obstkelterei Brautmeier
16 Stilspringprüfung Kl.M* Plac. in 2 Abt.
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
119
8.40
Maximilian Schreiber 
Carissima 22
 
2
192
8.20
Mara Berenspöhler 
Citimara
 
3
152
8.10
Mina Loke 
Celaniek
 
4
255
8.00
Christian Markus 
Cover Girl 47
 
5
613
7.90
Lisa Stieve 
Salida A
 
5
501
7.90
Andre Ernst 
Maybe 112
 
7
127
7.80
Christine Schormann 
Caro 109
 
8
676
7.70
Mina Loke 
Vallarie
 
8
271
7.70
Ann-Katrin Dettmer 
Darena 7
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
722
8.30
Caroline Clemens 
Casablanca 98
 
2
740
8.20
Markus Friedel 
Lubopp
 
3
723
8.10
Caroline Clemens 
Lordanos Lausemädchen
 
4
576
8.00
Celine Stüker 
Quickstep WL
 
5
327
7.90
Marie Müller 
Elja A
 
5
703
7.90
Christian Markus 
Zidane 67
 
7
661
7.80
Maximilian Schreiber 
Talis - G
 
8
193
7.70
Simone Kippmann 
Clara 137
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
18
226
7.60
Sebastian Holtgräve-Osthues 
Con Caneau
 
19
115
7.50
Madlen Boy 
Cara Mia 137
 
20
532
7.40
Annemarie Beine 
Paul Panzer 2
 
21
209
7.30
Jacqueline Russell 
Cobra Cobretti
 
21
580
7.30
Sara Abd El Aal 
Quo vadis 53
 
23
418
7.20
Lea Frotiee 
J'Adore van het Bosterhout
 
24
682
7.10
Lea Frotiee 
Viddi
 
24
099
7.10
Clemens Gockeln 
Caluma G
 
24
459
7.10
Lara Tölle 
Ledario Dream
 
27
755
7.00
Ann-Katrin Dettmer 
Candeggio
 
27
376
7.00
Sabrina Wiethoff 
Gecko 52
 
27
450
7.00
Mara Berenspöhler 
Lasse 108
 
30
167
6.90
Madlen Boy 
Charlet-Blue
 
31
224
6.60
Kai Henrik Settertobulte 
Comet 236
 
32
449
6.50
Katharina Schütte 
Lasko 61
 
33
078
6.30
Markus Friedel 
Brava PS
 
33
147
6.30
Lena Beringmeier 
Catokia 7
 
35
540
6.00
Jantje Westerhold 
Perigo 2
 
36
212
5.80
Jan-Henrik Oestersandforth 
Codexxo
 
36
262
5.80
Lea Heitmeyer 
Curly-Su
 
38
331
5.50
Laura Scholand 
Ernie RT
 
39
168
0.00
Tilman Bohlmeier 
Charlie Chaplin 13
 
39
565
0.00
Lea-Marie Göllner 
Quantana 21
 
39
548
0.00
Hilke Wohlgemuth 
Piece of Cake 2
 
39
126
0.00
Clemens Gockeln 
Carlson - G
 
-
685
ret.
Hilke Wohlgemuth 
Visconti 20
 
-
151
ret.
Manfred Ebbesmeier 
Cekoda
 
-
563
ret.
Michael Brautmeier 
Quality Girl B
 
-
425
ret.
Tilman Bohlmeier 
Jona Berlin
 
-
153
el.
Lynn Hemeier 
Celine 244
 
Richter: Nadin Henke
Matthias Zander