Elmloher Springtage
Teilung n. Leistung
04 Springprüfung Kl.M* 7j. Pferde
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
040
0.00 / 60.18
Marcel Buchheim 
Beezie 8
 
2
090
0.00 / 61.84
Christof Kauert 
Caribu 7
 
3
557
0.00 / 64.44
Stephi de Boer 
Mailbox
 
4
442
0.00 / 64.97
Marcel Buchheim 
Hylanderhof's Chica Bella Rosa
 
5
111
0.00 / 66.68
Eric Müller-Rulfs 
Carynia
 
6
773
0.00 / 67.20
Tim-Uwe Hoffmann 
Cliffi
 
7
685
0.00 / 67.42
Tobias Bremermann 
Sidney Sam B
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
499
0.00 / 61.55
Thilo Schulz 
Laola 22
 
2
456
0.00 / 62.11
Julia Plate 
Incredible 7
 
3
393
0.00 / 64.88
Vivien Schuldt 
Ginella 38
 
4
723
0.00 / 65.79
Marten Forkert 
Südwind's Sloppy Joe
 
5
451
0.00 / 67.10
Lennert Hauschild 
I.Wellie R 58
 
6
630
0.00 / 67.22
Istvan Szakolyi 
Quality's Johnson
 
7
078
0.00 / 67.59
Rene Prendel 
Campari-O
 
8
526
0.00 / 67.76
Josch Löhden 
Lizzy's Love
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
8
740
0.00 / 67.62
Lennert Hauschild 
Uwe Mad Jo
 
17
032
0.00 / 67.78
Otto Vaske 
Aventador S
 
18
284
0.00 / 68.01
Chloe Reid 
Crossover 4
 
19
086
0.00 / 68.82
Margrethe Vist Hartmann 
Capriccio IK
 
20
371
0.00 / 69.87
Markus Beerbaum 
Flexi K
 
21
786
0.00 / 69.88
Rene Dittmer 
Mythos 89
 
22
637
0.00 / 70.04
Max Heckel 
Quebec 69
 
23
796
0.00 / 70.26
Kerry McCahill 
Messalia Blue PS
 
24
224
0.00 / 70.66
Andreas Theurer 
Cleveland 34
 
25
054
0.00 / 70.95
Lennert Hauschild 
Calaco R
 
26
248
0.00 / 71.24
Hendrik Sosath 
Comme Prévu 2
 
27
199
0.00 / 72.49
Margrethe Vist Hartmann 
Chilon
 
28
693
0.00 / 72.68
Jörg Peper 
Skyfall W
 
29
799
0.00 / 73.15
Josch Löhden 
Deesse D'iso
 
30
300
0.00 / 78.38
Svenja Herz 
Dante M.
 
31
571
4.00 / 70.02
Thies Johannsen 
My Lady Stakkata
 
32
336
4.00 / 71.48
Nisse Lüneburg 
Drumiller True Blue
 
33
194
4.00 / 71.60
Franziska Otten 
Chester T 3
 
34
072
4.00 / 72.08
Andreas Hinkelbein 
Calvados 147
 
35
149
4.00 / 72.91
Pascal Buschhorn 
Cellini Classico
 
36
450
4.00 / 72.96
Thies Johannsen 
I'm Special Laisa
 
37
082
4.00 / 75.51
Hans-Christoph Kühl 
Canturini
 
38
507
4.00 / 76.51
Gerald Nothdurft 
Legend of Life
 
39
184
4.00 / 78.26
Rene Prendel 
Chasing Highs
 
40
797
4.00 / 87.49
Rikke Haastrup Kristensen 
Swedisch Dynamite
 
41
554
8.00 / 74.48
Amelie Ottens 
Lyjana
 
42
220
8.00 / 77.32
Max Heckel 
Clax 3
 
43
462
8.00 / 98.84
Julia Plate 
Isolde de Wacht
 
44
079
12.00 / 74.72
Bernhard Tebartz 
Campino 596
 
45
121
12.00 / 77.27
Nisse Lüneburg 
Cascando M
 
46
103
12.00 / 78.37
Carsten Schröder 
Carmella
 
-
776
ret.
Bernd Rubarth 
Madame-Butterfly
 
-
798
el.
Adam Sparlund Olesen 
Inge
 
Richter: Andrea Moritz
Jan Crome-Sperling