Elmloher Springtage
13 Springprüfung Kl.S* zugl. 1. Wertung Herren
Platzierte Teilnehmer
1
330
0.00 / 67.50
Daniel Meech 
Dominick 9
 
2
003
0.00 / 67.67
Inga Czwalina 
Adagio de Talma
 
3
021
0.00 / 69.50
Inga Czwalina 
Armata 2
 
4
751
0.00 / 69.70
Tobias Bremermann 
Vicky 216
 
5
173
0.00 / 71.11
Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia 
Chantalle 7
 
6
652
0.00 / 71.37
Stephanie Böhe 
Quirici H
 
7
781
0.00 / 71.71
Torben Frandsen 
Daughtry Mak
 
8
242
0.00 / 71.81
Thilo Schulz 
Colorado 225
 
9
791
0.00 / 72.26
Rikke Haastrup Kristensen 
Casira
 
10
618
0.00 / 72.31
Tom Tarver-Priebe 
Popeye 95
 
11
793
0.00 / 73.65
Adam Sparlund Olesen 
UNICORN'S LOVE ME TENDER
 
12
037
0.00 / 74.70
Lina Junkelmann 
Balou's Pleasure
 
13
253
0.00 / 74.92
Hergen Forkert 
Con Color
 
14
191
0.00 / 75.01
Harm Wiebusch 
Cherie 216
 
15
466
0.00 / 75.47
Markus Beerbaum 
Jamaica van Kojakhoeve
 
16
801
0.00 / 75.89
Steffen Engfer 
Lex Largo
 
17
106
0.00 / 76.04
Mikko Mäentausta 
Carriado
 
18
231
0.00 / 77.09
Harm Wiebusch 
Clouseau 10
 
19
502
0.00 / 77.14
Thomas Brandt 
Laviata
 
20
644
0.00 / 77.41
Julia Plate 
Quidam's Rosé
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
21
523
0.00 / 78.09
Thomas Brandt 
Limited Oak
 
22
546
0.00 / 79.11
Josch Löhden 
Lucentino 2
 
23
131
1.00 / 81.97
Jörg Peper 
Caspari 29
 
24
783
4.00 / 67.42
Jasper Kools 
Chatto 4
 
25
705
4.00 / 69.09
Rene Prendel 
Stabelli
 
26
152
4.00 / 69.65
Lennert Hauschild 
Centano 9
 
27
277
4.00 / 70.23
Marcel Buchheim 
Corry be good
 
28
651
4.00 / 72.38
Amelie Ottens 
Quintus 133
 
29
771
4.00 / 73.03
Tim-Uwe Hoffmann 
Charlie vom Burgdamm
 
30
770
4.00 / 73.38
Tim-Uwe Hoffmann 
Call me Cinderella
 
31
280
4.00 / 73.83
Josch Löhden 
Coulthard 17
 
32
711
4.00 / 74.18
Malin Weiß 
Stella 985
 
33
508
4.00 / 74.38
Daniel Meech 
Lego 26
 
34
310
4.00 / 75.26
Tim Markus 
Devito 27
 
35
008
4.00 / 75.85
Jana Kreutzmann 
Alea S
 
36
635
4.00 / 75.90
Matthias Schäffer 
Quax 79
 
37
053
4.00 / 77.10
Lennert Hauschild 
Caivano 3
 
38
586
4.00 / 77.27
Neele Glinz 
Nico 1427
 
39
085
4.00 / 77.45
Björn Biedermann 
Capo 22
 
40
642
4.00 / 77.62
Christof Kauert 
Quick Jump
 
41
263
4.00 / 77.71
Fynn Müller-Rulfs 
Cool Edition
 
42
458
4.00 / 78.78
Erik Preben Strand 
Indoletto
 
43
061
5.00 / 81.85
Rene Dittmer 
Calino 66
 
44
293
8.00 / 72.32
Bernd Schulze 
Curti van het Grasland
 
45
658
8.00 / 73.52
Christof Kauert 
Ragazy de la Serre
 
46
778
8.00 / 75.41
Torben Frandsen 
Quirock
 
47
548
8.00 / 75.85
Hergen Forkert 
Ludwigslust 2
 
48
133
8.00 / 76.69
Bernd Schulze 
Cassico's Girl
 
49
784
10.00 / 87.41
Jasper Kools 
Lilly M 5
 
50
734
12.00 / 75.27
Svenja Herz 
Ulivan
 
51
357
16.00 / 72.29
Stephi de Boer 
Facebook 2
 
52
325
16.00 / 76.60
Gerald Nothdurft 
Djembe van het Schaarbroek
 
53
787
17.00 / 98.53
Rikke Haastrup Kristensen 
First Choice HT
 
54
594
18.00 / 103.49
Björn Biedermann 
Oktavian 17
 
-
185
ret.
Carl-Philipp Knoop 
Che 11
 
-
650
ret.
Tobias Bremermann 
Quinturo
 
-
114
el.
Hendrik Sosath 
Casalido
 
-
221
el.
Heinrich Bormann 
Clearround 3
 
Richter: Jan Crome-Sperling
Andrea Moritz
Christian Schlicht