Elmshorn, 14.+15.05.2019
05/1 Springprüfung Kl.L, ab 3000 RLP
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
217
0.00 / 60.28
Dirk Ahlmann 
Clintello 3
 
2
213
0.00 / 63.60
Tim Schwanke 
Clay 13
 
3
030
0.00 / 64.65
Jordi Sander 
Brianna I
 
4
499
0.00 / 65.11
Jörg Sievertsen 
Nevalino
 
5
442
0.00 / 65.43
Christian Hess 
Li La Bo
 
6
525
0.00 / 65.62
Sören von Rönne 
Quel Filou 16
 
7
519
0.00 / 67.71
Rasmus Lüneburg 
Quantabo M
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
183
0.00 / 62.37
Gordon Paulsen 
Chewbacca HCC
 
2
330
0.00 / 63.64
Jordi Sander 
Dressman 60
 
3
101
0.00 / 64.76
Dirk Ahlmann 
Carlton SR
 
4
425
0.00 / 65.29
Gordon Paulsen 
La petite Titanic
 
4
188
0.00 / 65.29
Rasmus Lüneburg 
Chill ma
 
6
430
0.00 / 66.72
Rasmus Lüneburg 
Laramy 18
 
7
179
0.00 / 68.05
Jens Klöppel 
Chelsy 17
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
8
310
0.00 / 68.20
Kristin Kirchner 
Diamond 121
 
16
180
0.00 / 68.28
Christian Hess 
Chelsy 25
 
16
354
0.00 / 68.28
Philipp Schulze 
FBW Zirocoul
 
18
158
0.00 / 69.52
Jordi Sander 
Cesanto
 
19
287
0.00 / 70.20
Sören von Rönne 
Cujo 10
 
20
501
0.00 / 72.20
Philipp Schulze 
Newton Pepping
 
21
415
0.00 / 73.13
Peter Garbella 
Juwentus 3
 
22
038
0.00 / 73.79
Claas Christoph Gröpper 
Cafissimo 4
 
23
193
0.00 / 75.61
Jörg Sievertsen 
Chirika 2
 
24
055
1.00 / 76.69
Jörg Sievertsen 
Calou 9
 
25
427
1.00 / 78.04
Takashi Haase Shibayama 
Lakisha 3
 
26
459
1.00 / 78.73
Mylen Kruse 
Lucky Luke 452
 
27
332
1.00 / 78.84
Mascha Krause 
Due-Diligence
 
28
011
1.00 / 79.21
Jens Klöppel 
Ballerina 298
 
29
145
2.00 / 80.96
Sören von Rönne 
Cedric 84
 
30
296
4.00 / 70.06
Ebba Johansson 
Daymian 4
 
31
340
4.00 / 72.61
Jan Meves 
Ella 136
 
32
364
4.00 / 73.33
Mathias Noerheden Johansen 
Firediamant
 
33
351
5.00 / 76.37
Tim Schwanke 
Eyleen 21
 
34
470
5.00 / 78.27
Jan Meves 
Mevia
 
35
281
6.00 / 80.83
Andreas Erni 
Crispo R
 
36
271
6.00 / 81.73
Marten Witt 
Cortez 78
 
37
094
7.00 / 85.84
Sven Otto 
Carli P
 
38
192
8.00 / 60.32
Claas Christoph Gröpper 
Chippendale 25
 
39
342
8.00 / 64.67
Claas Christoph Gröpper 
Emilie 27
 
40
064
8.00 / 88.08
Marten Witt 
Cantinori
 
41
347
9.00 / 77.08
Jan Meves 
Escada H 3
 
42
618
9.00 / 95.79
Mylen Kruse 
Gerdien Utopia
 
Richter: Heino Kracht
Heike Petersen