Elmshorn, 14.+15.05.2019
06/2 Springprüfung Kl.M*, bis 2999 RLP
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
597
0.00 / 56.10
Kimberly Marie Klügel 
Wynona 55
 
2
202
0.00 / 57.83
Gabi Bauerfeld 
Cima Grande
 
3
349
0.00 / 60.70
Maximilian Gräfe 
Especially for you 4
 
4
035
0.00 / 62.11
Theresa Heublein 
Cadeau du Ciel 5
 
5
612
0.00 / 63.77
Jessica Levin 
Gambler 64
 
6
128
0.00 / 65.87
Jenna Palmer-Evans 
Cassilieneke
 
7
081
0.00 / 67.50
Jan-Pierre Fromberger 
Cardess 2
 
8
303
0.00 / 68.63
Christian Riedinger 
Devito 27
 
9
154
0.00 / 70.92
Alexandra Witt 
Centuria 11
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
230
0.00 / 57.18
Lisa-Minou Eggers 
Colorato Diventano
 
2
616
0.00 / 58.39
Robin Naeve 
Casalia R
 
3
262
0.00 / 61.89
Frida Felixmüller 
Cornedo 2
 
4
552
0.00 / 63.00
Peter Glisic 
Siegi 2
 
5
319
0.00 / 65.50
Veronika Jelinkova 
Dolores II
 
6
546
0.00 / 66.88
Nanna Danielsen 
Sapphire 5
 
7
617
0.00 / 67.55
Robin Naeve 
Chilli 34
 
8
205
0.00 / 70.24
Sophie von Werner 
Cingsley
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
10
045
1.00 / 72.16
Tess Baggenstos 
Calimero S 3
 
19
392
1.00 / 72.51
Veronika Jelinkova 
Happy Days 3
 
19
104
1.00 / 72.51
Elisabetta Andreucci 
Cartoona Blue
 
21
162
1.00 / 73.10
Borja Garcia-Gallardo 
Chades of Grey
 
22
171
2.00 / 76.85
Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski 
Charles 82
 
23
504
4.00 / 58.95
Ulrike Pöhls 
Number Five P
 
24
323
4.00 / 60.99
Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski 
Dreamgirl 22
 
25
241
4.00 / 61.88
Maximilian Gräfe 
Constable 3
 
26
506
4.00 / 62.28
Roosa Pajuharju 
Oklahoma 23
 
27
041
4.00 / 62.48
Jan-Pierre Fromberger 
Calahary 2
 
28
100
4.00 / 64.40
Hendrik Meyer 
Carlston 2
 
29
082
4.00 / 65.57
Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski 
Cardinal 50
 
30
581
4.00 / 66.15
Celine Wilkens 
Undra 6
 
31
140
4.00 / 66.37
Lisa-Minou Eggers 
Catina 20
 
32
441
4.00 / 67.68
Tess Baggenstos 
Levi M
 
33
159
4.00 / 67.75
Felix Hauschildt 
Chablis 145
 
34
032
4.00 / 68.04
Veronika Jelinkova 
C-Hardwell
 
35
173
4.00 / 69.81
Christian Riedinger 
Charly Brown B 3
 
36
576
4.00 / 70.21
Rafael Lopez Morales 
Treceño de Llamosas
 
37
464
4.00 / 71.66
Lily Buonvicini 
Lyritz
 
38
129
7.00 / 80.36
Anika Nossol 
Cassini Royale
 
39
047
7.00 / 80.67
Gunnar Paul Röer 
Calispera 5
 
40
304
8.00 / 59.81
Quentin Landry 
Dia de Sol
 
41
083
8.00 / 66.01
Lily Buonvicini 
Cardinale 22
 
42
090
8.00 / 67.75
Kimberly Marie Klügel 
Carissimas Pearl
 
43
505
8.00 / 69.70
Wilma Liljeqvist 
Nunio
 
44
197
9.00 / 73.54
Alexandra Witt 
Christan
 
45
548
10.00 / 93.97
Borja Garcia-Gallardo 
Schinmi
 
46
419
16.00 / 56.06
Maximilian Gräfe 
Kingsroad
 
47
313
17.00 / 89.44
Frida Felixmüller 
Diave
 
48
019
20.00 / 102.79
Wilma Liljeqvist 
Berlinetta
 
49
148
25.00 / 104.28
Max Heckel 
Celesta 23
 
50
592
26.00 / 110.86
Anna Talja 
Vern Donkhoeve
 
-
273
el.
Sophie von Werner 
Corvall 6
 
Richter: Hans-Juergen Lange
Heike Petersen