Elmshorn, 19.-22.05.2020
06 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
669
8.90
Takashi Shibayama Haase 
Quiwi Capitol
 
2
716
8.70
Lena Glisic 
Uno 56
 
3
605
8.50
Laura Aromaa 
MG Lompacco
 
4
169
8.30
Mascha Krause 
Cerenade
 
4
228
8.30
Torben Seemann 
Christer
 
6
345
8.20
Jonte Hansen 
Dalido 8
 
6
536
8.20
Alejandro Merli Soler 
Jimbaran
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
135
8.80
Takashi Shibayama Haase 
Casselot
 
2
614
8.60
Christian Hess 
Montiego Bay
 
3
698
8.40
Lena Glisic 
Sympathie 60
 
3
599
8.40
Christian Kleis 
Mequideur PS
 
3
488
8.40
Teike Carstensen 
Happy Day 84
 
6
245
8.20
Miriam Schneider 
Clara 190
 
6
162
8.20
Kristin Kirchner 
Cegur
 
8
154
8.00
Sascha Schnell 
Cavendish 6
 
8
450
8.00
Manuel Espinosa Pla 
Givana 4
 
10
651
7.90
Lena Glisic 
Queen 174
 
10
303
7.90
Fabian Gericke 
Cornetto 62
 
10
077
7.90
Christian Hess 
Captain Lutz
 
10
143
7.90
Jessica Magens 
Castor 128
 
10
691
7.90
Niclas Aromaa 
Stakia-L
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
8
353
8.00
Philipp Battermann 
Dayton 25
 
8
325
8.00
Kristin Kirchner 
Cremona 32
 
8
706
8.00
Sascha Schnell 
Touman
 
25
603
7.80
Christian Kleis 
Mevallo PS
 
25
221
7.80
Daniel Heuer 
Chino 30
 
25
515
7.80
Teike Carstensen 
Hotline 9
 
25
611
7.80
Michael Grimm 
Mitch 37
 
25
717
7.80
Mads Laffrenzen 
Unox 6
 
25
724
7.80
Christian Riedinger 
Van der Vaart R
 
31
248
7.70
Teike Carstensen 
Clark 39
 
31
374
7.70
Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
Donatella 104
 
31
582
7.70
Niclas Aromaa 
Lollipop 176
 
31
701
7.70
Hanna Seemann 
Tiara 57
 
31
535
7.70
Gordon Paulsen 
Jayomara
 
36
044
7.60
Thomas Voß 
Calciano
 
36
068
7.60
Sascha Schnell 
Cansputin
 
36
497
7.60
Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
Heden M
 
39
729
7.30 (7.8)
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen 
Viggo B MagiQ
 
39
541
7.30 (7.8)
Alexander Liebe 
Kandle
 
39
286
7.30 (7.8)
Daniel Heuer 
Cool lady 13
 
42
258
7.20 (7.7)
Torben Seemann 
Coffee Break 3
 
42
494
7.20 (7.7)
Tjade Carstensen 
Haya von Kielslück
 
42
755
7.20 (7.7)
Mascha Krause 
Imprevisto 3
 
42
595
7.20 (7.7)
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen 
Main Cornet 1395
 
46
142
7.10 (7.6)
Christian Hess 
Castor 127
 
47
447
7.00 (7.5)
Max Heckel 
Girabell
 
47
718
7.00 (7.5)
Stefanie Stosius 
Untouchable 34
 
49
544
6.90 (7.4)
Jenni Elo 
Kardolina
 
49
454
6.90
Tayla Howell 
Gk Ceserio
 
51
728
6.80 (7.3)
Laura Aromaa 
Vienna 106
 
52
473
6.70 (7.2)
Christian Riedinger 
Gordon 423
 
53
095
6.60 (7.1)
Linn Rolfs 
Carlingten
 
54
513
6.20 (7.2)
Jessica Magens 
Honey 121
 
55
371
6.10 (7.1)
Niclas Aromaa 
Domerico
 
56
506
6.00 (7)
Christian Riedinger 
Historia R
 
56
443
6.00 (7)
Gordon Paulsen 
Gin Tonic 165
 
56
430
6.00 (7)
Jenni Elo 
Fürstin Favella
 
Richter: Willi Brunckhorst
Werner Peters