Elmshorn, 19.-22.05.2020
07 Springprüfung Kl.L
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
277
0.00 / 64.19
Stefanie Stosius 
Contador R
 
2
691
0.00 / 65.91
Niclas Aromaa 
Stakia-L
 
3
022
0.00 / 67.09
Jan Meves 
BB Graziella
 
4
152
0.00 / 68.03
Celina Aabo 
Catwalk 10
 
5
158
0.00 / 68.70
Mascha Krause 
Cazoo
 
6
403
0.00 / 68.92
Kristin Kirchner 
Faelzens Dorothe
 
7
080
0.00 / 70.65
Janne-Frederike Meyer 
Cara 204
 
8
173
0.00 / 70.79
Felix Hauschildt 
Chablis 145
 
9
618
0.00 / 71.57
Frank Wagner 
Mylord Daisy
 
10
078
0.00 / 71.79
Kristin Kirchner 
Captain-Fly
 
11
400
0.00 / 72.43
Carsten-Otto Nagel 
Estelle IV
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
213
0.00 / 65.24
Philipp Schulze 
Chico 887
 
2
253
0.00 / 66.92
Jordi Sander 
Clyro Biff
 
3
634
0.00 / 67.49
Laura Aromaa 
Peppermint 88
 
4
410
0.00 / 68.32
Jordi Sander 
Feodina
 
5
156
0.00 / 68.75
Tim Markus 
Caynaro
 
6
681
0.00 / 69.21
Nanna Danielsen 
Sapphire 5
 
7
306
0.00 / 70.68
Torben Seemann 
Corona 144
 
8
630
0.00 / 71.22
Roosa Pajuharju 
Oklahoma 23
 
9
134
0.00 / 71.66
Annelie Meves 
Casqado
 
10
296
0.00 / 71.85
Hannes Ahlmann 
Cordoba 73
 
11
115
0.00 / 72.46
Mathias Noerheden Johansen 
Casalls Pleasure
 
 
 
Abteilung: 3
 
1
408
0.00 / 65.69
Sven Thölke 
Feldgoldcrunchy
 
2
583
0.00 / 66.98
Sven Thölke 
Longdrink 5
 
3
448
0.00 / 67.63
Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
Gitania 16
 
4
161
0.00 / 68.63
Jordi Sander 
Cedric 84
 
5
756
0.00 / 68.81
Johanna Beckmann 
Chardonnay 111
 
6
597
0.00 / 70.16
Philipp Schulze 
Maximus M
 
7
589
0.00 / 70.75
Alexander von Appen 
Luke Skywalker v.A.
 
8
735
0.00 / 71.25
Romy Rosalie Tietje 
Wild Cherry 6
 
9
127
0.00 / 71.72
Pheline Ahlmann 
Cascofino
 
10
471
0.00 / 71.88
Philipp Schulze 
Golda 67
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
12
621
0.00 / 72.80
Margrethe Vist Hartmann 
Nazarine vd Bokke
 
34
049
0.00 / 72.90
Mathias Noerheden Johansen 
Caliquo
 
35
700
0.00 / 73.06
Roosa Pajuharju 
Tay Malaysia
 
36
759
0.00 / 73.08
Nikita Maria Fink Aabo 
Cab Driver
 
36
447
0.00 / 73.08
Max Heckel 
Girabell
 
38
747
0.00 / 73.24
Paula de Boer 
Clondyke 4
 
39
608
0.00 / 73.26
Celina Aabo 
Millway's Polbera 3
 
40
310
0.00 / 73.37
Marten Witt 
Corsica 14
 
41
289
0.00 / 73.40
Fabian Gericke 
Cooper 211
 
42
613
0.00 / 74.54
Carsten-Otto Nagel 
Monopoly 40
 
43
673
0.00 / 75.25
Margrethe Vist Hartmann 
Robert GD
 
44
409
0.00 / 75.88
Simon Heineke 
Felia 51
 
45
382
0.00 / 76.08
Simon Heineke 
Early bird
 
46
313
0.00 / 76.37
Alessa Hennings 
Cosgrove 3
 
47
227
0.00 / 76.46
Marten Witt 
Christan
 
48
482
0.00 / 76.53
Pheline Ahlmann 
Gwen 50
 
49
358
0.00 / 76.90
Hannes Ahlmann 
Denver 256
 
49
628
0.00 / 76.90
Hannes Ahlmann 
Nickel 21
 
51
239
1.00 / 77.14
Sophie von Werner 
Cingsley
 
52
124
1.00 / 77.32
Romy Rosalie Tietje 
Cascadino
 
53
092
1.00 / 77.38
Dirk Ahlmann 
Carissimo 25
 
54
069
1.00 / 77.48
Christian Straub 
Cantalina
 
55
364
1.00 / 77.63
Frank Wagner 
Diavolo 194
 
56
755
1.00 / 78.00
Mascha Krause 
Imprevisto 3
 
57
464
1.00 / 78.07
Tayla Howell 
GK Lennox
 
58
322
1.00 / 78.15
Marten Witt 
Crack 41
 
59
663
1.00 / 78.18
Markus Brose 
Quintero Palermo
 
60
348
1.00 / 78.83
Svenja Herz 
Dante M.
 
61
462
1.00 / 80.18
Alejandro Merli Soler 
GK Finette
 
62
461
1.00 / 80.21
Tayla Howell 
GK Famous Girl
 
63
073
2.00 / 81.65
Margrethe Vist Hartmann 
Capriccio IK
 
64
268
2.00 / 82.01
Alessa Hennings 
Con Valentino
 
65
760
2.00 / 82.54
Michael Aabo 
Casino Boy 9
 
66
746
2.00 / 83.07
Paula de Boer 
Cancaneur
 
67
562
4.00 / 66.95
Jan Meves 
Lanero 17
 
68
605
4.00 / 69.98
Laura Aromaa 
MG Lompacco
 
69
702
4.00 / 70.61
Dirk Ahlmann 
Tizian 79
 
70
314
4.00 / 71.56
Massimo Bonomi 
Cosilla B
 
71
701
4.00 / 71.94
Hanna Seemann 
Tiara 57
 
72
054
4.00 / 72.79
Cassandra Orschel 
Call me Clarice
 
73
177
4.00 / 73.74
Fabian Gericke 
Chacoon 3
 
74
228
4.00 / 73.89
Torben Seemann 
Christer
 
75
745
4.00 / 74.06
Paula de Boer 
Bloody Mary 10
 
76
581
4.00 / 74.64
Kai Thomsen 
Little Lord 107
 
77
521
4.00 / 75.12
Cassandra Orschel 
Igohigh
 
78
169
4.00 / 75.37
Mascha Krause 
Cerenade
 
79
458
4.00 / 76.77
Alejandro Merli Soler 
GK Curd
 
80
723
5.00 / 77.11
Verneri Sarnikari 
Valley Girl
 
81
278
5.00 / 78.18
Alexander von Appen 
Conthargo-Blue
 
82
643
5.00 / 78.19
Tim Markus 
Quantino P
 
83
762
5.00 / 78.54
Simon Heineke 
Comic 14
 
84
214
6.00 / 84.49
Nikita Maria Fink Aabo 
Chilano
 
85
393
8.00 / 67.75
Laura Tasche 
Enya 64
 
86
371
8.00 / 71.53
Niclas Aromaa 
Domerico
 
87
418
8.00 / 74.08
Massimo Bonomi 
Fleur Lu
 
88
223
11.00 / 85.28
Michael Ziems 
Choocy woccy
 
89
176
11.00 / 104.44
Lilly Matthes 
Chaccolina D
 
90
728
13.00 / 79.97
Laura Aromaa 
Vienna 106
 
91
423
16.00 / 72.37
Verneri Sarnikari 
For Ever S 3
 
92
525
16.00 / 89.04
Vivien Böge 
Ingliston Wooster
 
93
718
25.00 / 86.47
Stefanie Stosius 
Untouchable 34
 
94
454
28.00 / 91.67
Tayla Howell 
Gk Ceserio
 
95
062
40.00 / 122.29
Tim Markus 
Campino 578
 
Richter: Heike Petersen
Heino Kracht