Elmshorn, 19.-22.05.2020
08 Springprüfung Kl.M*
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
426
0.00 / 58.26
Jaqueline Reese 
Freaky Paula
 
2
638
0.00 / 60.84
Lilly Matthes 
Porto Allegre 2
 
3
733
0.00 / 62.97
Jan-Luca Schmidt 
Wien I
 
4
167
0.00 / 63.60
Carsten-Otto Nagel 
Celtique
 
5
763
0.00 / 64.33
Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
Connador
 
6
408
0.00 / 64.90
Sven Thölke 
Feldgoldcrunchy
 
7
273
0.00 / 65.41
Ellen Krezl 
Constanzehof's Brakaschi
 
8
681
0.00 / 65.86
Nanna Danielsen 
Sapphire 5
 
9
253
0.00 / 66.58
Jordi Sander 
Clyro Biff
 
10
589
0.00 / 66.91
Alexander von Appen 
Luke Skywalker v.A.
 
11
400
0.00 / 67.46
Carsten-Otto Nagel 
Estelle IV
 
12
650
0.00 / 68.58
Max Heckel 
Quebec 69
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
015
0.00 / 59.84
Jaqueline Reese 
Arlasko P.M.S.
 
2
065
0.00 / 60.93
Jaqueline Reese 
Candlelight 30
 
3
181
0.00 / 63.10
Laurens Wenzel 
Chalayan
 
4
699
0.00 / 63.97
Stefanie Stosius 
Tarantino 12
 
5
058
0.00 / 64.82
Niclas Aromaa 
Camilla KB
 
6
078
0.00 / 64.93
Kristin Kirchner 
Captain-Fly
 
7
606
0.00 / 65.43
Jordi Sander 
Michel 231
 
8
496
0.00 / 66.00
Laura Aromaa 
He'las Dequira
 
9
050
0.00 / 66.63
Pheline Ahlmann 
Calistero
 
10
158
0.00 / 67.19
Mascha Krause 
Cazoo
 
11
569
0.00 / 67.99
Niclas Aromaa 
Le Petit Amour
 
12
745
0.00 / 68.78
Paula de Boer 
Bloody Mary 10
 
13
407
0.00 / 69.76
Kristin Kirchner 
Farbenfroh 24
 
 
 
Abteilung: 3
 
1
639
0.00 / 60.25
Philipp Schulze 
Qatar 5
 
2
034
0.00 / 61.90
Philipp Schulze 
Bond Lady v.A.
 
3
196
0.00 / 63.23
Johanna Beckmann 
Cheenook 8
 
4
366
0.00 / 64.24
Janne Ritters 
Dithmarsia
 
5
009
0.00 / 64.82
Linn Rolfs 
Amaris 13
 
6
156
0.00 / 65.33
Tim Markus 
Caynaro
 
7
219
0.00 / 65.44
Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
Chin Star
 
8
403
0.00 / 66.27
Kristin Kirchner 
Faelzens Dorothe
 
9
391
0.00 / 66.87
Katharina Selmer 
Energy I
 
10
749
0.00 / 67.22
Paula de Boer 
Quibis
 
11
656
0.00 / 68.08
Linn Hamann 
Quick Jump W
 
12
275
0.00 / 68.95
Ellen Krezl 
Constanzehof's Laron
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
13
710
0.00 / 69.76
Svenja Herz 
Ulivan
 
39
306
0.00 / 70.11
Torben Seemann 
Corona 144
 
40
525
0.00 / 70.22
Vivien Böge 
Ingliston Wooster
 
41
624
0.00 / 70.34
Sophie von Werner 
Nero de Puuvil Z
 
42
145
0.00 / 70.36
Niclas Aromaa 
Catabis He'las
 
43
238
0.00 / 70.42
Johanna Beckmann 
Cindy 1020
 
44
103
0.00 / 70.57
Hannes Ahlmann 
Carlton SR
 
45
251
0.00 / 70.58
Pheline Ahlmann 
Clintello 3
 
46
369
0.00 / 70.68
Sophie von Werner 
Dolores II
 
47
382
0.00 / 71.41
Simon Heineke 
Early bird
 
48
049
0.00 / 71.45
Mathias Noerheden Johansen 
Caliquo
 
49
161
0.00 / 71.82
Jordi Sander 
Cedric 84
 
50
521
0.00 / 71.85
Cassandra Orschel 
Igohigh
 
51
725
0.00 / 72.27
Henrik Phillip Wenzel 
Vanilla 10
 
52
177
0.00 / 72.40
Fabian Gericke 
Chacoon 3
 
53
310
0.00 / 72.70
Marten Witt 
Corsica 14
 
54
455
0.00 / 73.20
Alejandro Merli Soler 
GK Chester
 
55
149
0.00 / 73.57
Linn Hamann 
Catelly
 
56
457
0.00 / 73.96
Carsten-Otto Nagel 
GK Curacao
 
57
651
1.00 / 74.15
Lena Glisic 
Queen 174
 
58
735
1.00 / 74.18
Romy Rosalie Tietje 
Wild Cherry 6
 
59
663
1.00 / 75.06
Markus Brose 
Quintero Palermo
 
60
322
1.00 / 76.21
Marten Witt 
Crack 41
 
61
348
1.00 / 76.74
Svenja Herz 
Dante M.
 
62
124
1.00 / 76.87
Romy Rosalie Tietje 
Cascadino
 
63
191
1.00 / 77.25
Dirk Ahlmann 
Charleston 70
 
64
746
1.00 / 77.47
Paula de Boer 
Cancaneur
 
65
266
1.00 / 77.91
Michael Ziems 
Cometo Win
 
66
623
2.00 / 80.31
Jan-Luca Schmidt 
Nemo 420
 
67
448
2.00 / 80.40
Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
Gitania 16
 
68
277
4.00 / 62.71
Stefanie Stosius 
Contador R
 
69
173
4.00 / 66.99
Felix Hauschildt 
Chablis 145
 
70
022
4.00 / 67.29
Jan Meves 
BB Graziella
 
71
764
4.00 / 67.33
Cassandra Orschel 
Copa del Rey
 
72
176
4.00 / 67.43
Lilly Matthes 
Chaccolina D
 
73
070
4.00 / 67.74
Massimo Bonomi 
Caperita
 
74
583
4.00 / 67.96
Sven Thölke 
Longdrink 5
 
75
069
4.00 / 68.25
Christian Straub 
Cantalina
 
76
364
4.00 / 68.33
Frank Wagner 
Diavolo 194
 
77
314
4.00 / 69.27
Massimo Bonomi 
Cosilla B
 
78
418
4.00 / 70.06
Massimo Bonomi 
Fleur Lu
 
79
092
4.00 / 71.03
Dirk Ahlmann 
Carissimo 25
 
80
634
4.00 / 71.18
Laura Aromaa 
Peppermint 88
 
81
127
4.00 / 71.22
Pheline Ahlmann 
Cascofino
 
82
698
4.00 / 71.30
Lena Glisic 
Sympathie 60
 
83
241
4.00 / 71.71
Vivien Böge 
Cita 48
 
84
507
4.00 / 71.97
Vivien Böge 
HL-Greenheart
 
85
628
4.00 / 72.19
Hannes Ahlmann 
Nickel 21
 
86
756
4.00 / 72.57
Johanna Beckmann 
Chardonnay 111
 
87
210
4.00 / 72.66
Markus Brose 
Chicago 197
 
88
716
4.00 / 72.67
Lena Glisic 
Uno 56
 
89
289
4.00 / 73.84
Fabian Gericke 
Cooper 211
 
90
590
4.00 / 87.11
Simon Heineke 
Lunica 2
 
91
587
5.00 / 74.60
Kai Thomsen 
Louis 330
 
92
169
5.00 / 74.78
Mascha Krause 
Cerenade
 
93
134
5.00 / 75.35
Annelie Meves 
Casqado
 
94
409
5.00 / 76.52
Simon Heineke 
Felia 51
 
95
018
6.00 / 78.21
Hannes Ahlmann 
Baloucan
 
96
233
6.00 / 78.85
Mathias Noerheden Johansen 
Chuparetto
 
97
278
6.00 / 80.06
Alexander von Appen 
Conthargo-Blue
 
98
020
8.00 / 63.17
Laura Tasche 
Barbarella 39
 
99
307
8.00 / 68.85
Laurens Wenzel 
Corot du Buisson Z
 
100
054
8.00 / 68.95
Cassandra Orschel 
Call me Clarice
 
101
702
8.00 / 69.72
Dirk Ahlmann 
Tizian 79
 
102
115
8.00 / 89.40
Mathias Noerheden Johansen 
Casalls Pleasure
 
103
232
12.00 / 55.96
Philipp Schulze 
Chroniken
 
104
223
12.00 / 88.28
Michael Ziems 
Choocy woccy
 
105
723
14.00 / 81.24
Verneri Sarnikari 
Valley Girl
 
106
562
17.00 / 75.82
Jan Meves 
Lanero 17
 
107
227
19.00 / 98.55
Marten Witt 
Christan
 
108
464
26.00 / 96.30
Tayla Howell 
GK Lennox
 
108
643
26.00 / 96.30
Tim Markus 
Quantino P
 
-
608
el.
Celina Aabo 
Millway's Polbera 3