Elmshorn, 19.-22.05.2020
11 Springprüfung Kl.M*
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
627
0.00 / 65.10
Lucia Voß 
Ngahiwi Para
 
2
767
0.00 / 66.97
Emmy Pauline Kröger 
DSP Danthes H
 
3
168
0.00 / 68.63
Henry Delfs 
Centower D
 
4
440
0.00 / 69.40
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez 
Gershwin 104
 
5
102
0.00 / 69.65
Hendrik Meyer 
Carlston 2
 
6
341
0.00 / 70.66
Jan Meves 
Da Silva R
 
7
654
0.00 / 71.66
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson 
Quibery 3
 
8
205
0.00 / 71.81
Gordon Paulsen 
Chewbacca 31
 
9
208
0.00 / 72.45
Ellen Krezl 
Chica P
 
10
339
0.00 / 72.65
Christin Schulz 
Czyrox
 
11
076
0.00 / 73.21
Jan Meves 
Captain keep cool R
 
12
269
0.00 / 73.57
Lyuboslav Dimitrov 
Conditus
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
261
0.00 / 65.59
Christian Hess 
Coldplay CR
 
2
111
0.00 / 67.01
Takashi Shibayama Haase 
Casallantum
 
3
406
0.00 / 69.10
Jan Meves 
Farah-Diba CHB
 
4
200
0.00 / 69.47
Christian Hess 
Chelsy 25
 
5
658
0.00 / 70.28
Gina-Alice von Thun 
Quin du Rouet
 
6
180
0.00 / 71.27
Gina-Alice von Thun 
Chakira Blue
 
7
023
0.00 / 71.76
Andre Schulz 
Bedea
 
8
413
0.00 / 71.98
Tjade Carstensen 
Fiesta van de Mullegracht
 
9
732
0.00 / 72.61
Noa Rosenblat 
Wat nu 34
 
10
330
0.00 / 72.88
Christian Kleis 
Crunchips
 
11
546
0.00 / 73.33
Reiko Takeda 
Kentucky de la Pomme 3
 
12
067
0.00 / 73.57
Tim Schwanke 
Cannon 24
 
 
 
Abteilung: 3
 
1
312
0.00 / 66.79
Henry Delfs 
Cortheo D 2
 
2
008
0.00 / 67.52
Thomas Voß 
Alicestar S
 
3
696
0.00 / 69.35
Sven Gero Hünicke 
Sunshine Brown
 
4
664
0.00 / 69.60
Thomas Voß 
Quintess 32
 
5
620
0.00 / 70.61
Alessa Hennings 
Mythos 89
 
6
295
0.00 / 71.31
Tanja Paul 
Cordino de Lux
 
6
332
0.00 / 71.31
Andreas Erni 
Crystal 20
 
8
126
0.00 / 72.32
Nisse Lüneburg 
Cascando M
 
9
199
0.00 / 72.62
Laura Jane Hackbarth 
Chelsy 17
 
10
392
0.00 / 73.11
Evi Bengtsson 
Enja 21
 
11
255
0.00 / 73.47
Insa Strothmann 
Coco 298
 
12
290
0.00 / 73.77
Tjade Carstensen 
Coral 15
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
13
024
0.00 / 73.89
Laura Jane Hackbarth 
Bella Mia 14
 
38
565
0.00 / 74.13
Rasmus Lüneburg 
Larry 223
 
39
274
0.00 / 74.65
Laura Jane Hackbarth 
Constanzehof's Checker
 
40
633
0.00 / 75.05
Mylen Kruse 
Pegasus 539
 
40
532
0.00 / 75.05
Nisse Lüneburg 
Jakino
 
42
005
0.00 / 75.24
Andreas Erni 
Adomo's Goldschatz P.D.
 
43
026
0.00 / 75.45
Mylen Kruse 
Bellico
 
44
146
0.00 / 75.80
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson 
Catch 3
 
45
184
0.00 / 75.90
Miriam Schneider 
Chanel 471
 
46
029
0.00 / 75.91
Manuel Espinosa Pla 
Billi Jean 3
 
47
528
0.00 / 76.05
Lena Glisic 
Ira de Span
 
48
104
0.00 / 76.17
Peter Glisic 
Carol 47
 
49
265
0.00 / 76.34
Bart van der Maat 
Come on Chester
 
50
598
0.00 / 76.47
Insa Strothmann 
Melinda S
 
51
761
0.00 / 76.48
Emmy Pauline Kröger 
Dantus H
 
52
476
0.00 / 77.04
Teike Carstensen 
Greece 5
 
53
179
0.00 / 77.19
Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann 
Chaka Chaka 3
 
54
434
0.00 / 77.23
Jessica Erni 
Gambler 64
 
55
136
0.00 / 77.25
Alexander Liebe 
Cassila 4
 
56
647
0.00 / 77.36
Tanja Paul 
Quasquai
 
56
357
0.00 / 77.36
Philipp Battermann 
Demax
 
58
215
0.00 / 77.58
Philipp Battermann 
Chili con Pepper
 
59
516
0.00 / 77.65
Volkert Naeve 
Hubba Bubba 2
 
60
091
0.00 / 78.74
Teike Carstensen 
Caretina 44
 
61
709
1.00 / 79.23
Nina König 
Uliana 7
 
62
144
1.00 / 79.43
Alessa Hennings 
Casturano
 
63
669
1.00 / 79.70
Takashi Shibayama Haase 
Quiwi Capitol
 
64
648
1.00 / 79.76
Gordon Paulsen 
Quax 76
 
65
004
1.00 / 79.95
Inga Czwalina 
Adagio de Talma
 
66
212
1.00 / 80.13
Manuel Espinosa Pla 
Chickoman
 
67
046
1.00 / 80.29
Sascha Schnell 
Caliato
 
68
109
1.00 / 80.74
Anna Talja 
Casalito
 
69
384
1.00 / 80.86
Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann 
Electrique van het Cauterhof Z
 
70
398
1.00 / 80.88
Anna Hästbacka 
Esminka 3
 
71
416
1.00 / 81.00
Nisse Lüneburg 
Fine Lady 18
 
72
172
1.00 / 81.65
Inga Czwalina 
Cezanne 48
 
73
159
1.00 / 82.37
Manuel Espinosa Pla 
Cebolon T
 
74
193
2.00 / 84.80
Jörg Naeve 
Check Me 3
 
75
390
2.00 / 85.39
Miriam Schneider 
Emily 183
 
76
110
2.00 / 85.51
Rasmus Lüneburg 
Casall Boy
 
77
186
3.00 / 87.61
Carsten Thiesing 
Chanou 3
 
78
336
3.00 / 90.51
Henry Delfs 
Cunningham D
 
79
362
4.00 / 64.42
Sascha Schnell 
Diamant's Calato
 
80
415
4.00 / 69.07
Ulrike Pöhls 
Fine Kimba P
 
81
299
4.00 / 71.47
Philipp Battermann 
Cormiro 3
 
82
570
4.00 / 71.52
Christin Schulz 
Learner 2
 
83
594
4.00 / 72.27
Andre Schulz 
Lynnford AS
 
84
714
4.00 / 74.78
Alma Celine Wilkens 
Undra 6
 
85
629
4.00 / 75.21
Ulrike Pöhls 
Number Five P
 
86
319
4.00 / 76.90
Mylen Kruse 
Costantino AD
 
87
090
4.00 / 77.19
Teike Carstensen 
Carcano
 
88
402
4.00 / 77.41
Tim Schwanke 
Eyleen 21
 
89
695
4.00 / 77.64
Bart van der Maat 
Sunseo
 
90
316
4.00 / 78.42
Jessica Magens 
Cosmo 107
 
91
190
5.00 / 79.83
Sven Gero Hünicke 
Charissa
 
92
211
5.00 / 81.33
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez 
Chicharito LS
 
93
002
6.00 / 83.61
Alexander Liebe 
Acocetto HS
 
94
301
7.00 / 87.38
Anna Sophie Meyer 
Cornela 6
 
95
368
8.00 / 74.55
Rasmus Lüneburg 
Dolce 19
 
96
222
8.00 / 74.90
Christian Kleis 
Chirica
 
97
107
8.00 / 76.05
Sönke Sdunnus 
Caruso 503
 
98
141
8.00 / 76.31
Gordon Paulsen 
Castor 126
 
99
429
9.00 / 80.47
Alexander Liebe 
Frl. Farbenfroh
 
100
422
10.00 / 86.36
Lyuboslav Dimitrov 
For Ever Fun
 
101
117
17.00 / 114.90
Bart van der Maat 
Casaltinero
 
102
768
18.00 / 85.95
Mathias Noerheden Johansen 
Hope
 
-
315
ret.
Carsten Thiesing 
Cosima 223
 
-
157
ret.
Jessica Magens 
Caytan
 
-
252
el.
Jessica Magens 
Clooney 134
 
-
727
el.
Anna Talja 
Vern Donkhoeve