Elmshorn, 01.+02.08.20
07 Springprüfung Kl.M*
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
022
0.00 / 55.66
Gabi Bauerfeld 
Austria BF
 
2
147
0.00 / 58.78
Jens Renschler 
Cemes
 
3
059
0.00 / 59.71
Nora Schmidt 
Caleya 4
 
4
471
0.00 / 60.75
Jan-Luca Schmidt 
Nemo 420
 
5
033
0.00 / 61.88
Emma Berntsson 
Beach Boy 61
 
6
568
0.00 / 62.68
Jan-Luca Schmidt 
Wien I
 
7
125
0.00 / 63.18
Christina Scheck 
Cassi 8
 
8
248
0.00 / 63.71
Anne Sophie Wenzel 
Corot du Buisson Z
 
9
257
0.00 / 66.10
Krisztian Orban 
Courage G
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
128
0.00 / 57.15
Anika Nossol 
Cassini Royale
 
2
493
0.00 / 59.58
Sara Karstens 
Porto Allegre 2
 
3
113
0.00 / 60.34
Kai Schoske 
Cascada 85
 
4
031
0.00 / 61.01
Laura Tasche 
Barbarella 39
 
5
287
0.00 / 62.58
Jonas van der Walle 
Dolegro
 
6
578
0.00 / 62.70
Imke Wree 
Carlita 6
 
7
362
0.00 / 63.35
Tabea Kreft 
Goldstern 228
 
8
086
0.00 / 64.93
Hendrik Meyer 
Cara 204
 
9
013
0.00 / 66.75
Alica Priebe 
Aquido 2
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
10
355
0.00 / 67.47
Lissa-Sophie Breuer 
GK Bella Donna
 
20
504
0.00 / 70.92
Josephine Trepkau 
Quilan 6
 
21
236
0.00 / 71.35
Alexander von Appen 
Conthargo-Blue
 
22
590
3.00 / 80.18
Philipp Schulze 
Zar Bleu DKG
 
23
060
4.00 / 58.60
Marthe Böhlk 
Calimero 577
 
24
126
4.00 / 61.04
Marie Luise Mohr 
Cassia BM
 
25
529
4.00 / 61.96
Malin Asmussen 
Silent Pepper
 
26
194
4.00 / 62.81
Gabi Bauerfeld 
Cima Grande
 
27
294
4.00 / 62.98
Sarah Tödt 
Dr. Erdmann
 
28
412
4.00 / 63.04
Sarah Tödt 
Landrino 6
 
29
306
4.00 / 63.58
Antonia Thormählen 
Elanka 8
 
30
404
4.00 / 63.94
Anne Sophie Wenzel 
Lady Gaga 36
 
31
516
4.00 / 64.05
Agata Szymoniak 
Salamina
 
32
286
4.00 / 65.72
Lena Hahn 
Divaro 4
 
33
235
4.00 / 66.86
Krisztian Orban 
Contessa N 3
 
34
165
4.00 / 67.66
Natalie Peters 
Checento
 
35
282
4.00 / 70.60
Levke Asmussen 
Diarados R
 
36
394
4.00 / 71.11
Eike Bollmann-Paulsen 
Karla BM
 
37
027
4.00 / 86.04
Constantin Meinert 
Ballerina 287
 
38
558
5.00 / 74.06
Jo-Hanna Krause 
Vancouver 35
 
39
164
8.00 / 59.02
Lea-Sophie Stelter 
Chausson
 
40
223
8.00 / 60.60
Nora Schmidt 
Colette 118
 
41
237
8.00 / 61.33
Emma Petersen 
Conti 29
 
42
124
8.00 / 63.83
Maxin Sassermann 
Cassanjo
 
43
152
8.00 / 65.27
Felix Hauschildt 
Chablis 145
 
44
437
8.00 / 66.59
Alexander von Appen 
Luke Skywalker v.A.
 
45
308
8.00 / 68.86
Tabea Kreft 
Elfriede 14
 
46
249
8.00 / 70.36
Cedric Stunz 
Corrabin S
 
47
292
8.00 / 101.24
Ellen Wieck 
Dori 39
 
48
058
12.00 / 68.88
Dominic Wohlers 
Calbuco de Chile
 
49
569
12.00 / 69.79
Henrik Hümpel 
Willem 52
 
50
577
12.00 / 71.60
Mika Matthias Sternberg 
Zora 135
 
51
238
31.00 / 113.12
Mandy Smith 
Conzita V.A.
 
-
076
ret.
Vivienne Stemmann 
Cancum 3
 
-
139
el.
Lissa-Sophie Breuer 
Catmo
 
Richter: Judith de Boer