Reitturnier Marienhof Friedberg
07 Springprüfung Kl. A**
placed riders
 
division: 1
 
1
361
0.00 / 45.78
Nadine Zöller 
Licarda
 
2
176
0.00 / 54.84
Pauline Petruschke 
Columbo 60
 
3
490
0.00 / 56.36
Annika Dechert 
Top Balina
 
4
301
0.00 / 62.47
Hannah Teichmann 
Glenn 180
 
5
211
0.00 / 65.26
Wolfgang Seidler 
Cover Boy S
 
6
522
4.00 / 50.29
Ronja Rühle 
Zeliah
 
7
442
4.00 / 54.10
Jana Ina Zimbres 
Rabena 15
 
8
374
4.00 / 54.53
Niklas Arne Kipp 
Luchino Visconti 2
 
 
 
division: 2
 
1
135
0.00 / 54.78
Tamina Seibold 
Charlie Brown 131
 
2
463
0.00 / 55.29
Anna Werner 
Santos 842
 
3
391
0.00 / 61.86
Nomi Asmar 
Montes Belissima
 
4
339
0.00 / 64.70
Alicia Heyen 
Kalle Wunderlich
 
5
489
1.00 / 67.34
Theresa Hildebrandt 
Tictac
 
6
207
4.00 / 53.60
Alena Bieber 
Cosiro
 
7
531
4.00 / 54.41
Victoria Fuhrmann 
Diamant du Buisson Z
 
not placed competitors
9
467
4.00 / 55.98
Michelle Klecz 
Seminem
 
17
387
4.00 / 56.84
Katharina Koller 
Million Dollar van de kleine N
 
18
325
4.00 / 57.30
Theresa Hildebrandt 
Holsteins Smilla
 
19
029
4.00 / 58.46
Johanna Trabusch 
Baly Cor 2
 
20
403
4.00 / 62.23
Alina Marie Leonhardt 
Nikita 514
 
21
047
4.00 / 63.15
Linus Born 
Caius B
 
22
081
5.00 / 66.30
Laura Michelle Reissky 
Caribic Sun N
 
23
354
5.00 / 67.05
Carl-Ludwig Riedel 
Laudatia R
 
24
268
6.00 / 70.55
Katja Ullerich 
Favourite Girl
 
25
275
6.00 / 72.33
Hilary Ann Seidler 
Fine Feeling 9
 
26
483
8.00 / 53.65
Hannah Beyer 
Sunshine 561
 
27
139
8.00 / 58.26
Julia Schmidt 
Cheerio Miss Sophie 5
 
28
514
8.00 / 59.70
Anne Schöller 
White Face 12
 
29
199
8.00 / 59.83
Maria Lebold 
Cordessa 4
 
30
453
8.00 / 62.07
Sven Hillenbrand 
Sabine 92
 
31
196
9.00 / 66.66
Nadine Noll 
Continental 7
 
32
245
10.00 / 72.47
Julia Fingerhut 
Django Unchained 11
 
33
310
12.00 / 58.04
Lea-Marie Mäser 
Graf 126
 
34
497
12.00 / 61.25
Denise Oberesch 
Umma
 
35
378
12.00 / 78.05
Linus Born 
Lumix B
 
36
227
12.00 / 79.31
Lea Hein 
Dame de coeur 2
 
37
068
13.00 / 68.54
Frauke Aschenbach 
Cannan
 
38
238
17.00 / 83.27
Samantha Lutha 
Diddeldum RS
 
39
394
29.00 / 98.05
Yanna Lischke 
My Girl 42
 
40
456
31.00 / 91.31
Nina Schüler 
San Diego 122
 
-
152
ret.
Xenia-Sophie Yockey 
Cisco 237
 
-
051
el.
Frauke Aschenbach 
Calia 3
 
-
140
el.
Moritz von Hessen 
Chicago 166
 
-
177
el.
Ulrike Sussner 
Comersantt
 
-
274
el.
Noemi Tuki Pate 
Fikarlos B
 
judges: Jutta Kreusel
Nicole Schäfer