Groß-Zimmern - Springturnier
Preis des Futtermittelhandels Björn Weber
08/1 Springprüfung Kl.L
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
284
0.00 / 46.18
Naomi Himmelreich 
Cordetto 3
 
2
590
0.00 / 49.20
Sophia Schulz 
Lipstick 8
 
3
338
0.00 / 51.34
Nicol Vaerini 
Digisport Cassius
 
4
424
0.00 / 52.19
Kim Anne Heleine 
For Fly 2
 
5
086
0.00 / 53.06
Maria Lebold 
Calimerá
 
6
381
0.00 / 53.52
Katja Warbende 
Encanto Emilo W
 
7
094
0.00 / 54.35
Jan Carsten Weber 
Candy Crush K
 
8
687
0.00 / 54.79
Victoria Wilde 
Quax de Revel
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
819
0.00 / 48.21
Michael Weisel 
Liebste Roadst
 
2
249
0.00 / 49.85
Christoph Distel 
Coky 2
 
3
176
0.00 / 51.64
Jörg Laux 
Chariba L
 
4
789
0.00 / 52.45
Regina Büttner 
Viking des Luthiers
 
5
111
0.00 / 53.30
Jörg Laux 
Carla Columna L
 
6
499
0.00 / 53.85
Christine Solms 
Impala von Rocherath
 
7
666
0.00 / 54.38
Tanja Koegel 
Perigano 2
 
 
 
Abteilung: 3
 
1
021
0.00 / 48.40
Naomi Himmelreich 
An-Ton
 
2
208
0.00 / 50.49
Richard Murmann 
Ciro di Briconcello
 
3
328
0.00 / 51.94
Pia-Luise Distel 
Diagonit FH
 
4
428
0.00 / 52.74
Zoelle Kaiser 
Fox Forth Edition
 
5
180
0.00 / 53.36
Kim Anne Heleine 
Charlotte 207
 
6
613
0.00 / 54.22
Anna-Katharina Ruoff 
Ma Cherie 45
 
7
304
0.00 / 54.70
Dieter Knöll 
Crow
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
9
354
0.00 / 55.43
Felicitas Debes 
Dornröschen 186
 
24
631
0.00 / 56.04
Laura Ulricke Igerst 
Mrs. Darcy
 
25
807
0.00 / 56.26
Felizitas Judith 
My Hennessy
 
26
044
0.00 / 56.76
Vincent Gessner 
Baily 36
 
27
271
0.00 / 57.00
Tanja Koegel 
Contagio's Carla
 
28
537
0.00 / 57.55
Enny Endres 
L.B. Chaplini
 
29
491
0.00 / 58.10
Hugo Bleuzen 
Hudson 22
 
30
668
0.00 / 58.21
Stephanie Miltner-Rupp 
Pia S
 
31
315
0.00 / 59.28
Sven Goggi 
D'Oriola 3
 
32
442
0.00 / 60.10
Lea Metzig 
Genua 96
 
33
517
4.00 / 48.70
Franziska Gentzsch 
Jolie Coeur 10
 
34
087
4.00 / 49.77
Tasmin Cara Hartig 
Call me Capito
 
35
531
4.00 / 50.86
Chiara Polinski 
King Windsor
 
36
589
4.00 / 50.97
Vanessa Santl 
Lipstick 12
 
37
089
4.00 / 51.70
Regina Büttner 
Calli Cool C
 
38
636
4.00 / 52.86
Kirubel Tesfaye 
Namour 4
 
39
177
4.00 / 53.84
Kira Kirchgessner 
Charity 45
 
40
330
4.00 / 53.85
Victoria Fuhrmann 
Diamant du Buisson Z
 
41
368
4.00 / 55.71
Kirubel Tesfaye 
Elba per due
 
42
500
4.00 / 55.75
Justin Wohlgemuth 
In the mood 6
 
43
234
4.00 / 57.78
Lea Hein 
Clover once more SD
 
44
659
4.00 / 57.94
Diana Amend 
Obora's Evening Tea
 
45
273
4.00 / 58.20
Daniela Dries 
Contendro's Cara Vita
 
46
817
4.00 / 58.56
Jan Carsten Weber 
Paragraf M
 
47
596
4.00 / 59.09
Sabrina Bartmann 
Localita 2
 
48
255
4.00 / 59.76
Nicol Vaerini 
Colour Boy 3
 
49
366
7.00 / 70.89
Laetitia Wellmann 
Edwina 24
 
50
408
8.00 / 52.08
Tasmin Cara Hartig 
Finja 94
 
51
731
8.00 / 57.69
Hugo Bleuzen 
Schirtan 2
 
52
594
8.00 / 58.41
Enny Endres 
Little Shadow 4
 
53
380
8.00 / 60.14
Maria Lebold 
Emporio Armani 5
 
54
513
8.00 / 60.70
Sven Goggi 
Jembassy JS
 
55
762
10.00 / 67.24
Lea Hein 
Strohpuppe
 
56
689
10.00 / 68.39
Anna-Katharina Ruoff 
Queen Quality 6
 
57
375
12.00 / 56.95
Katja Warbende 
Emmaschi
 
58
481
12.00 / 74.40
Verena Wenke 
Hilton G
 
59
457
12.00 / 74.59
Franziska Gentzsch 
Grace 498
 
60
435
13.00 / 81.61
Laura Reiß 
Fynnley
 
61
433
14.00 / 68.22
Klaus-Dieter Türke jun. 
Fulmar Feather Duster T
 
62
193
14.00 / 85.65
Zoelle Kaiser 
Chili Knight
 
63
296
18.00 / 68.31
Christoph Distel 
Corracella
 
64
548
21.00 / 79.17
Pauline Ritt 
Lacontinus
 
-
739
ret.
Sophie-Charlotte Jäger 
Shirin 37
 
-
603
el.
Nina Schmitt 
Lord Lumpi
 
Richter: Joachim Daum
Werner Burghardt
Aufsicht: Birgit Höfer