Groß-Zimmern Freiland
Preis der Firma Merck KGaA in Darmstadt
01 Springprfg.Kl.S
Platzierte Teilnehmer
1
219
0.00 / 65.97
Janusz Kuhn 
Cavalie HJB
 
2
843
0.00 / 66.18
Janina Blotz 
Lexington 75
 
3
396
0.00 / 66.43
Michael Hoffmann 
Connetto
 
4
142
0.00 / 68.82
Janina Blotz 
Captain Claas
 
5
058
0.00 / 69.07
Marco Löw 
Bacardi-O
 
6
584
0.00 / 69.39
Ulrich Hensel 
Europa H
 
7
443
0.00 / 70.04
Annika Kühn 
Crespo 6
 
8
829
0.00 / 70.32
Janusz Kuhn 
Lecker Mädche
 
9
588
0.00 / 71.01
Axel Schmidt 
Evolet 4
 
10
991
0.00 / 71.62
Axel Schmidt 
Pepe 293
 
11
945
0.00 / 71.97
Lena Kreling 
Mrs.Sportys Lasinio
 
12
798
0.00 / 72.04
Thomas Wittemer 
Kjandor van Overis Z
 
13
340
0.00 / 75.08
Horst Klaus Heleine 
Clearing 3
 
14
415
1.00 / 77.77
Willi Darmstädter 
Coriana 34
 
15
139
1.00 / 78.16
Marissa Keller 
Capitano 76
 
16
272
2.00 / 80.04
Melina Schwarz 
Charming Girl S
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
17
263
4.00 / 62.88
Andreas Gutberlet 
Chapeau 21
 
18
837
4.00 / 69.33
Malte Eitenmüller 
Les 'Ami
 
19
046
4.00 / 69.78
Marco Löw 
Aria 9
 
20
1188
4.00 / 69.79
Richard Murmann 
Vancour
 
21
639
4.00 / 71.84
Pablo Crespo Escassi 
Flashback VL
 
22
210
4.00 / 72.34
Jürgen Warzecha Dr. 
Cassis van de Kranenburg
 
23
154
4.00 / 73.19
Sarah Gruber 
Carl 55
 
24
526
4.00 / 75.47
Hannah Heinle 
Dominka 10
 
25
1127
5.00 / 77.31
Christian Götz 
Snorra
 
26
785
5.00 / 78.12
Laura Del Gesso 
Kapstadt Ask
 
27
001
5.00 / 79.63
Lena Kreling 
A Capella R
 
28
1124
6.00 / 81.74
Marina Borchert-Retta 
Sky H 2
 
29
416
7.00 / 84.02
Emely Grund 
Corlan 3
 
30
419
8.00 / 66.93
Naomi Himmelreich 
Cornet's Adel 2
 
31
557
8.00 / 67.67
Maximilian Krauss 
Easy Fips
 
32
1016
8.00 / 70.54
Johannes Brodhecker 
Quashquai
 
33
549
8.00 / 71.40
Thomas Wittemer 
Drops van Overis Z
 
34
242
8.00 / 71.81
Andreas Gutberlet 
Celsea 4
 
35
050
8.00 / 74.39
Lena Kreling 
Ascatina Z
 
36
665
8.00 / 74.62
Marie Luisa Most 
Frau Müller 3
 
37
538
9.00 / 76.48
Eva Kunkel 
Doodle W
 
38
605
9.00 / 76.67
Thomas Wittemer 
Fee L
 
39
1199
10.00 / 80.49
Luisa Himmelreich 
Vino v't Kosterhof Z
 
40
721
12.00 / 73.33
Karl-Georg Schäfer 
Great Blue 3
 
41
265
13.00 / 77.19
Thomas Julich 
Chapman 63
 
42
983
17.00 / 78.83
Franziska-Milena Vetter 
Paradized Dream
 
43
238
19.00 / 101.52
Merit Brassel 
Celestine 13
 
-
1052
ret.
Maximilian Krauss 
Qunoh
 
-
1204
ret.
Jasmin Marie Reis 
Vuyani VH
 
-
102
ret.
Dennis Schantz 
Cabana La primera
 
-
600
ret.
Marc Jazbinski 
FBW Calotta Caramba
 
-
1079
ret.
Franziska-Milena Vetter 
Rosendor des Gats
 
Richter: Birgit Höfer
Elke Gehrig
Aufsicht: Karl-Josef Münz