Groß-Zimmern Freiland
Preis der BMW Niederlassung in Darmstadt
02 Springprüfung Kl.M**
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
557
0.00 / 64.75
Maximilian Krauss 
Easy Fips
 
2
549
0.00 / 66.02
Thomas Wittemer 
Drops van Overis Z
 
3
047
0.00 / 67.65
Thomas Wittemer 
Ariane van Overis Z
 
4
219
0.00 / 68.19
Janusz Kuhn 
Cavalie HJB
 
5
665
0.00 / 69.19
Marie Luisa Most 
Frau Müller 3
 
6
600
0.00 / 70.08
Marc Jazbinski 
FBW Calotta Caramba
 
7
416
1.00 / 72.57
Emely Grund 
Corlan 3
 
8
001
1.00 / 72.81
Lena Kreling 
A Capella R
 
9
1204
1.00 / 74.89
Jasmin Marie Reis 
Vuyani VH
 
10
635
2.00 / 76.41
Franziska Baum-Gundlach 
Fiona N
 
11
154
2.00 / 78.46
Sarah Gruber 
Carl 55
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
1052
0.00 / 65.66
Maximilian Krauss 
Qunoh
 
2
829
0.00 / 66.20
Janusz Kuhn 
Lecker Mädche
 
3
107
0.00 / 67.94
Pascal Lindner 
Caduna 2
 
4
605
0.00 / 68.91
Thomas Wittemer 
Fee L
 
5
843
0.00 / 69.46
Janina Blotz 
Lexington 75
 
6
167
1.00 / 72.41
Nadine Deußer 
Carlotta 211
 
7
584
1.00 / 72.66
Ulrich Hensel 
Europa H
 
8
443
1.00 / 72.87
Annika Kühn 
Crespo 6
 
9
1127
2.00 / 75.92
Christian Götz 
Snorra
 
10
415
2.00 / 76.54
Willi Darmstädter 
Coriana 34
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
12
774
2.00 / 78.71
Sebastian Schuldes 
Jo Melone
 
23
340
3.00 / 80.50
Horst Klaus Heleine 
Clearing 3
 
24
186
3.00 / 80.76
Cara Zillmann 
Casallus
 
25
046
4.00 / 67.75
Marco Löw 
Aria 9
 
26
837
4.00 / 70.43
Malte Eitenmüller 
Les 'Ami
 
27
210
5.00 / 71.24
Jürgen Warzecha Dr. 
Cassis van de Kranenburg
 
28
1124
5.00 / 72.52
Marina Borchert-Retta 
Sky H 2
 
29
1032
5.00 / 73.67
Sebastian Schuldes 
Quickie 2
 
30
139
5.00 / 73.81
Marissa Keller 
Capitano 76
 
31
985
5.00 / 74.06
Andre Weber 
Parodie 354
 
32
806
6.00 / 75.03
Kai Müller 
L.B. Chaplini
 
33
753
6.00 / 75.48
Franziska Merten 
Hyperion 23
 
34
526
6.00 / 75.55
Hannah Heinle 
Dominka 10
 
35
945
6.00 / 75.88
Lena Kreling 
Mrs.Sportys Lasinio
 
36
155
6.00 / 77.31
Anna-Maria Grimm 
Carl 86
 
37
983
6.00 / 78.46
Franziska-Milena Vetter 
Paradized Dream
 
38
310
6.00 / 78.85
Franziska Baum-Gundlach 
Chris W
 
39
565
8.00 / 68.29
Maximilian Krauss 
Elaiza 4
 
40
1122
8.00 / 68.52
Pascal Lindner 
Sisko 104
 
41
1016
8.00 / 69.14
Johannes Brodhecker 
Quashquai
 
42
1188
8.00 / 83.86
Richard Murmann 
Vancour
 
43
586
8.00 / 84.50
Selina Volckmann 
Evita 433
 
44
636
8.00 / 86.21
Adrian Löbig 
First Boy 12
 
45
169
9.00 / 71.90
Philipp Konrad 
Carlson 122
 
46
142
9.00 / 72.24
Janina Blotz 
Captain Claas
 
47
058
9.00 / 73.03
Marco Löw 
Bacardi-O
 
48
824
9.00 / 74.27
Annika Kühn 
Lausbub 447
 
49
050
10.00 / 75.61
Lena Kreling 
Ascatina Z
 
50
785
10.00 / 77.58
Laura Del Gesso 
Kapstadt Ask
 
51
1159
10.00 / 77.63
Nina Müller 
Talina 22
 
52
352
10.00 / 78.64
Alexander Volk 
Clyde 77
 
53
1186
11.00 / 82.31
Marina Borchert-Retta 
Vampire 10
 
54
147
12.00 / 70.02
Detlef Sonnenberg 
Carajon
 
55
1227
13.00 / 90.81
Jens Hilbert 
Carrimara
 
56
102
17.00 / 71.97
Dennis Schantz 
Cabana La primera
 
57
165
19.00 / 95.75
Mirja Brüggemann 
Carlos Santos
 
58
350
20.00 / 85.17
Carola Sauer 
Clooney 66
 
59
1079
23.00 / 80.31
Franziska-Milena Vetter 
Rosendor des Gats
 
60
025
25.00 / 88.23
Fritz Daberkow 
Alpatros
 
-
161
ret.
Jörg Laux 
Carlo L
 
-
857
ret.
Regina Büttner 
Lillyfee S
 
-
1210
ret.
Alexander Volk 
Winnetou 973
 
Richter: Nicole Weber
Daniela Gey
Aufsicht: Raimund Jemelka