Groß-Zimmern Freiland
Qualifikation zum Förderpreis der Dieter-Hofmann-Stiftung 2020
03 Stilspringprfg.Kl.M* m.St.
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
354
8.80
Eva Kunkel 
Cobuss
 
2
671
8.40
Johannes Brodhecker 
Freezy Boy
 
3
186
8.00
Cara Zillmann 
Casallus
 
4
1235
8.10
Celine Frieß 
Tönne 3
 
5
360
8.10
Lea Koob 
Coco Jambo K
 
6
1149
8.00
Lea Hein 
Strohpuppe
 
7
643
8.20
Marlin Leonie Ditzel 
Fleur du Soleil 6
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
409
8.60
Riana Eisenmenger 
Coralie 31
 
2
022
8.30
Antonia Kircher 
Aleqs
 
3
461
8.40
Raja Catharina Andratschke 
Da Vinci 253
 
4
1234
8.00
Celine Frieß 
Clintex J
 
5
427
8.60
Elias Hohler 
Corsino TH
 
6
308
8.30
Eva Kunkel 
Choose
 
-
581
el.
Jonte Mink 
Esteban's Twinkeling Z
 
8
806
7.90
Enny Endres 
L.B. Chaplini
 
8
765
7.90
Jacqueline Häußer 
It's El Primero's Son
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
-
405
ret.
Antonia Kircher 
Cool Catoo
 
18
1208
7.80
Malin Schautes 
Wild One 2
 
18
534
7.80
Luis Bärwald 
Donna Latizia
 
18
532
7.80
Riana Eisenmenger 
Donata 286
 
21
830
7.70
Andreas Gutberlet 
Leckomio
 
22
794
7.60
Chiara Polinski 
King Windsor
 
22
1046
7.60
Paulina Rosbach 
Quipero R
 
24
336
7.40
Leonie Gruber 
Classico 55
 
25
045
7.30
Leonie Ritter 
Arcos 14
 
26
870
7.20
Lea Hein 
Locomotion S
 
27
420
7.00
Marietta Hildebrandt 
Cornet's Boy
 
27
514
7.00
Helena Brandt 
Dior KJ
 
29
958
6.90
Zoelle Kaiser 
New Contact
 
29
1182
6.90
Jonte Mink 
Vadoos
 
31
501
6.80
Victoria Fuhrmann 
Diamant du Buisson Z
 
32
559
6.70
Jamila Malin Jung 
Eclair 30
 
32
867
6.70
Enny Endres 
Little Shadow 4
 
34
1077
6.60
Sophie-Charlotte Jäger 
Rosamunde 23
 
35
574
6.50
Wiebke Lucia Willand 
Endor 15
 
36
259
6.30
Chantal Häußer 
Champ 225
 
37
880
5.70
Moritz Schmiederer 
Lord Lennox 21
 
38
704
5.00
Letizia Beyer 
Gibet Nich
 
39
238
4.60
Merit Brassel 
Celestine 13
 
40
819
4.50
Leonie Gruber 
Larry Crown
 
40
807
4.50
Maya Marie Fernandez 
L.B. Staloubet Manciais
 
42
272
4.20
Melina Schwarz 
Charming Girl S
 
-
008
ret.
Loretta Marie Leppert 
Aber Hallo NH
 
-
228
el.
Lea Koob 
Cayman 25
 
-
797
el.
Carl-Ludwig Riedel 
Kirgis
 
-
304
el.
Maja Bös 
Chipetto 3
 
-
301
el.
Zoelle Kaiser 
Chili Knight
 
-
1112
el.
Sophie-Charlotte Jäger 
Shirin 37
 
Richter: Elke Gehrig
Raimund Jemelka
Aufsicht: Birgit Höfer