Groß-Zimmern Freiland
Preis der Familie Jo und Stefanie Braun, Dieburg
16 Dressurprüfung Kl.A**
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
467
7.80
Clara Patricia Krümmel 
Dajan 62
 
2
1092
7.40
Marie Häußling 
San Diego Bay 2
 
3
531
7.20
Theresa Eisert 
Don't Worry 45
 
4
067
7.00
Juliane Noß 
Batida de Coco 71
 
4
748
7.00
Vivian Anja Akridge 
Hitachi 4
 
6
1241
6.80
Chiara Schernthaner 
Feedback's Best
 
6
982
6.80
Alea Wohlgemuth 
Palmerstown Paul
 
8
1120
6.70
Jessica Lohnes 
Sir Richard xx 8
 
9
743
6.50
Sophia Maybach 
Highlight B 2
 
10
865
6.40
Eva Hessel 
Little Blueberry 3
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
927
7.50
Katharina Riesinger 
Merano 180
 
2
827
7.30
Sophie Chantal Reitz 
Le petite chameur
 
3
689
7.10
Stephanie Schader 
Fürstin Diamira
 
4
1140
7.00
Jana Krause 
Starlet - Ra
 
5
746
6.90
Johanna Glas 
Himmelgeist S
 
5
1134
6.90
Dunja Arnold-Kramer 
Spirit 127
 
5
804
6.90
Lena Susanne Grünbeck 
Krisu 4
 
8
977
6.60
Carolin Schmidt 
Oscar 114
 
8
1133
6.60
Hannah Gläßer 
Spike v.d.Geest
 
10
1073
6.40
Jacqueline Wempe 
Rolex 118
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
11
1074
6.30
Ina Prokopf 
Rookie 14
 
11
1143
6.30
Sophia Nau 
Stella Ardore
 
11
881
6.30
Nina Schmitt 
Lord Lumpi
 
24
1029
6.20
Anna-Maria Schmittner 
Quibelle H
 
24
072
6.20
Hannah Mehm 
Belduero
 
24
902
6.20
Nicole Hansen 
Luke Skydancer
 
27
474
6.10
Annette Finkbeiner 
Dance 10
 
27
103
6.10
Emely Röschner 
Cabon
 
27
570
6.10
Laura Leinert 
Elitepartner
 
27
085
6.10
Antonia Bock 
Bingo 163
 
31
1180
6.00
Anna-Lena Günther 
Una Fiona
 
31
828
6.00
Annette Finkbeiner 
Le Roy 7
 
31
910
6.00
Lotta Koch 
Madita 43
 
34
606
5.90
Pauline Wupper 
Feenzauber 12
 
35
1091
5.80
Julie Zeh 
Samy Brown
 
35
1146
5.80
Sigrid Berchtold 
Stolzano
 
35
295
5.80
Clarissa Mehs 
Chicharito
 
38
546
5.70
Melissa Rau 
Dream Boy's Dunja
 
38
778
5.70
Hannah Keller 
Juri 76
 
40
357
5.60
Kirsten Deuchert 
Coco Chanel H
 
41
061
5.50
Stephanie Braun 
Ballentine 4
 
41
1237
5.50
Michelle Debus 
Clintoni
 
43
1057
5.40
Carolin Hampl 
Ramos 49
 
43
724
5.40
Natalie Ressel 
Große Liebe 4
 
45
657
5.30
Tamara Richter 
Forever Friend
 
45
775
5.30
Maggy Spahn 
Jolanda 48
 
47
1065
5.20
Mira Appel 
Rhiana 2
 
47
464
5.20
Alina Kirst 
Dadet
 
49
052
5.10
Marielle Herbert 
Asterix 645
 
49
789
5.10
Silia Klein 
Kassiopeia 39
 
51
1054
4.80
Marina Wendel 
Raconteur B
 
51
1103
4.80
Maria Meisinger 
Scarlett 709
 
51
1246
4.80
Charlotte Jenna Baier 
Casper 331
 
51
512
4.80
Amy-Joy Sommer 
Dilara 24
 
-
205
ret.
Zoe Faith Meyer 
Casper 323
 
-
644
ret.
Sarah Celina Lundt 
Flip a coin
 
-
727
ret.
Isabell Millmann 
Hagedorn 5
 
-
859
ret.
Kira Mittelstädt 
Limbo Dance 6
 
-
979
ret.
Nicole Sommer 
Otto S
 
Richter: Sabine Stitz
Dagmar Burchert-Leyer
Aufsicht: Karen Aschenbrenner