Urban ClassX
14 Stilspringprüfung Kl.L
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
686
8.60
Maya de Lege 
Zara Berlin
 
2
703
8.40
Emma Grüntjens 
Little Gun
 
3
439
8.20
Sina Marie Holsten 
Lambada 262
 
3
239
8.20
Till Schäffer 
Coolina 5
 
5
154
8.10
Hendrik Borgmann 
Chacco Prince
 
5
246
8.10
Emma Lammers 
Cordula H
 
7
408
7.90
Laura Hertz-Eichenrode 
Holstud's Olijfje
 
7
119
7.90
Marlene Lilier 
Casil 2
 
7
677
7.90
Chantal Rödel 
Voodoo Fire
 
10
418
7.80
Jantje-Marie Petershagen 
Jamais Contente
 
11
074
7.70
Marie-Theres Schrand 
Caju 9
 
11
513
7.70
Lea Oetken 
Mowgli 50
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
465
8.50
Chantal Rödel 
Live Aid
 
2
702
8.30
Emma Grüntjens 
Jango 30
 
2
571
8.30
Constanze Klokkers 
Quentina 13
 
2
540
8.30
Taja Kiesewetter 
Oliver Twist 22
 
5
466
8.10
Anna Pragal 
Liz 41
 
6
109
8.00
Nina Nötzig 
Caruso 580
 
6
256
8.00
Nadine Wendt 
Cosmic One
 
6
658
8.00
Ellen Wedel 
Unlimited Diamond
 
6
668
8.00
Laura Hertz-Eichenrode 
Veni Vidi Vici 24
 
10
744
7.80
Lea Krucso 
Vincento 6
 
11
125
7.70
Delia Wohlgemuth 
Casiraghi 2
 
11
177
7.70
Christin-Kathrin Schlott 
Chocolate Chip S
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
25
255
7.60
Anna Hinners-Krogmann 
Corthargos
 
25
186
7.60
Lykke-Hele Hoffmann 
Cillmhuire Cello
 
27
404
7.50
Anna Rena Frerichs 
Hille`s Cracker LW
 
27
448
7.50
Nana Naemi Eckert 
Lena 469
 
27
672
7.50
Loort Fleddermann 
Virginia 219
 
30
398
7.40
Hendrik Hinners-Krogmann 
Hello Hannibal
 
30
611
7.40
Charlotte Arkenau 
Shutterboy
 
30
626
7.40
Kim Kollmer 
Stacenta
 
33
215
7.30
Katharina Willms 
Comanchero W
 
33
389
7.30
Melina Schallenberg 
Grey Diamond 3
 
33
287
7.30
Hannah Weinkopf 
Darwin 143
 
36
364
7.10
Ricarda Borgmann 
For Kids Lady
 
37
451
7.00
Chantal Rödel 
Levina 25
 
38
064
6.90
Nicole Regorius 
C-R. Abramczik ZL
 
39
388
6.70
Yvonne Wolfers 
Gretha 5
 
39
594
6.70
Silke Funk 
San Fidelio 2
 
41
077
6.60
Till Schäffer 
Cali D'or
 
42
505
6.50
Anni Evers 
Mentos C WE
 
43
405
6.40
Mia Stratemeier 
Hirtenzauber
 
43
545
6.40
Thalea Reder 
Pina Colada 197
 
43
616
6.40
Delia Wohlgemuth 
Solero BB
 
43
422
6.40
Yvonne Wolfers 
Joseph 15
 
43
272
6.40
Ricarda Borgmann 
Cup Cake WE
 
48
401
6.30
Anna Rena Frerichs 
Hennesy LW
 
49
030
6.20
Victoria Pragal 
Ayoush
 
49
673
6.20
Bjarne Bittner 
Viva Chicco
 
51
316
6.00
Gesche Hobbie 
Duke Ellington 10
 
52
234
5.70
Dalia Busch 
Constantin vom Wartenberg
 
52
267
5.70
Hanna Schultewolter 
Crossfire FS
 
54
679
5.50
Julia Logemann 
Who's Perfekt S
 
54
544
5.50
Lisa-Maria Viefhues 
Pilotara G
 
56
493
5.20
Annabelle Menard 
Lumos B
 
57
289
0.00
Jantje Tapkenhinrichs 
Deja Diamond
 
57
220
0.00
Lukas Brüning 
Con Sharino
 
57
363
0.00
Christiane Grube 
For Fritzi
 
57
589
0.00
Marvin Lübbers 
Rubicon 87
 
57
661
0.00
Cindy Rosendahl 
Urmel 138
 
57
083
0.00
Sina Marie Holsten 
Call me Campino
 
-
633
ret.
Angelina Kleefeld 
Steve Wonder 2
 
-
492
el.
Fenja Hermann 
Luigi 252
 
Richter: Wilhelm Schemmink
Rainer Ahlers