Kamen - Late-Entry Frühjahr 2019
03 Springprüfung Kl.L
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
445
0.00 / 37.03
Leonie Haverott 
Little Loui 2
 
2
230
0.00 / 37.93
Philipp Heger 
Cupido TS
 
3
046
0.00 / 38.46
Luisa Sophie Merkentrup 
Bellevoe du Rouet
 
4
669
0.00 / 39.03
Jana Lehmkuhl 
vom Feinsten
 
5
251
0.00 / 39.49
Jana Lehmkuhl 
De Coeur 5
 
6
582
0.00 / 40.18
Melanie Geßmann 
Roxette 144
 
7
382
0.00 / 40.76
Saskia Völkel 
Girl Power 4
 
8
002
0.00 / 41.24
Steffen Bröckmann 
Abendwind 63
 
9
108
0.00 / 41.42
Pia Gerhard 
Carrica 12
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
188
0.00 / 37.79
Silke Hönig 
Colbyco 7
 
2
031
0.00 / 38.39
Clara Blau 
Assendruplunds Beauty Beat
 
3
393
0.00 / 38.68
Lena Abraham 
Happyness 29
 
4
619
0.00 / 39.08
Hermann Ostendarp 
Smarty 59
 
5
664
0.00 / 40.08
Silke Hönig 
Valparaiso 7
 
6
018
0.00 / 40.49
Hermann Ostendarp 
Andi HC
 
7
180
0.00 / 41.19
Janine Tönnissen 
Clinton's Boy 3
 
8
268
0.00 / 41.25
Maik Johannleweling 
Diabolo du Ry
 
9
142
0.00 / 41.50
Steffen Bröckmann 
Chardonnay Blue
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
10
373
0.00 / 42.22
Daniel Oppermann 
Gamma S
 
20
537
0.00 / 43.51
Paul Ripploh 
Portland 15
 
21
387
0.00 / 44.02
Sören Suppert 
Gut Neuenhofs Capone
 
22
644
0.00 / 44.58
Josefine Thamm 
Thyra Saphira
 
23
443
0.00 / 44.65
Lars Berkemeier 
Litessa
 
24
195
1.00 / 48.46
Jana Pogoda 
Con Air H
 
25
058
1.00 / 48.59
Lisa Sophie Stolpmann 
Caballiero 4
 
26
487
4.00 / 38.18
Antonia Wendel 
Mister H
 
27
139
4.00 / 38.29
Petra Schaumann 
Chaplin 93
 
28
184
4.00 / 39.73
Franz Josef Krüer 
Coco Chanel KB
 
29
466
4.00 / 40.34
Maik Johannleweling 
Lucy 640
 
30
514
4.00 / 40.99
Alicia Seethaler 
Okidoki 10
 
31
007
4.00 / 41.00
Clara Blau 
Alexia 34
 
32
559
4.00 / 42.45
Katharina von der Heide 
Quintus 117
 
33
163
4.00 / 44.55
Lina Mersjann 
Chiquita W
 
34
276
4.00 / 45.18
Christina Ostendarp 
Dias-Desperados
 
35
005
4.00 / 46.00
Sören Suppert 
Aesculapius GL
 
36
127
4.00 / 47.26
Saskia Völkel 
Cedro 5
 
37
051
5.00 / 46.39
Daniel Oppermann 
Bondgirl 4
 
38
367
5.00 / 48.77
Anja Krüger 
Frechdachs 175
 
39
623
6.00 / 50.29
Anna Kempfer 
Spirit of St. Louis 3
 
39
068
6.00 / 50.29
Marleen Teutenberg 
Calina 91
 
41
153
8.00 / 39.94
Isabel Hagemeier 
Cheyenne Ashley
 
42
194
8.00 / 41.62
Cynthia Dietze 
Comte de Oskar
 
43
101
8.00 / 42.11
Johanna Martens 
Carlos 738
 
44
439
8.00 / 43.58
Lena Reichmann 
Lindbergh 12
 
45
140
9.00 / 48.59
Jannes Schultewolter 
Chardisha 2
 
46
327
10.00 / 53.13
Leonie Haverott 
Feline 116
 
47
423
10.00 / 68.29
Pia Stieborsky 
Lacoon 3
 
48
383
13.00 / 46.99
Vivian Follwerk 
GK Cinzano
 
49
668
14.00 / 50.25
Anna Kempfer 
Vitalo
 
50
687
14.00 / 69.81
Michael Heinz 
Levano 14
 
51
082
15.00 / 55.14
Josefine Thamm 
Capistrana 3
 
52
546
25.00 / 78.29
Sophia Schlottbohm 
Quanta 16
 
53
164
32.00 / 76.26
Alicia Seethaler 
Chloé 12
 
-
675
el.
Michelle Wiens 
Wilaika 5
 
Richter: Verena Voß
Jacqueline Exeler