Klein Roscharden - Mai-Tour I
Springprüfung Kl.M*
06/2 6jährige und ältere Pferde Placierung in 2 Abteilungen
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
404
0.00 / 65.23
Dennis Schlüsselburg 
Dakota - H
 
2
659
0.00 / 67.79
Wilhelm Winkeler 
Örni 3
 
3
127
0.00 / 69.05
Oliver Cordes 
Cantendro
 
4
504
0.00 / 69.49
Daniel Wolke 
Gräfin Andorra OLD
 
5
192
0.00 / 70.58
Annika Niemann 
Cellino-Rubin
 
6
154
0.00 / 71.76
Niclas Baule 
Carmilou PS
 
7
657
0.00 / 72.01
Dennis Heyer 
Numeri
 
8
160
0.00 / 72.76
Niclas Baule 
Carte de Blue PS
 
9
334
0.00 / 73.79
Frederick Troschke 
Conchetta S
 
10
321
1.00 / 75.13
Annika Niemann 
Comme Cornet
 
11
115
1.00 / 76.38
Alexander Hinz 
Campitello 2
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
026
0.00 / 66.90
Jaqueline Bührmann 
Aquavit 69
 
2
734
0.00 / 68.77
Sebastian Elias 
Stalypsa
 
3
183
0.00 / 69.20
Lukasz Przybylski 
Caythaga
 
4
845
0.00 / 70.12
Kai Terhoeven-Urselmans 
Conchado
 
5
795
0.00 / 71.28
Christina Thomas 
Faya V
 
6
455
0.00 / 71.85
Daisuke Fukushima 
Eldorento
 
7
338
0.00 / 72.40
Koki Saito 
Congolda Blue PS
 
8
527
0.00 / 72.81
Jaqueline Bührmann 
Jamela 2
 
9
851
1.00 / 74.80
Julius Bescht 
Acoufina PS
 
10
203
1.00 / 75.69
Christian Temme 
Cha Cira
 
11
838
1.00 / 76.56
Felix Koller 
Baloutaire PS
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
12
046
1.00 / 76.88
Daisuke Fukushima 
Baloutendro
 
24
736
1.00 / 77.10
Philip Bölle 
Starissa
 
25
394
1.00 / 77.68
Alexander Hinz 
Cronos B
 
26
651
2.00 / 78.59
Ricardo Tabaczek 
Nobility 22
 
27
363
3.00 / 82.21
Patrick Bölle 
Cool and clever
 
28
794
4.00 / 67.89
Christina Thomas 
Captain Jo
 
29
837
4.00 / 67.90
Philip Rüping 
Mesulot PS
 
30
618
4.00 / 69.05
Massimo De Boeck 
Mc Flurry 10
 
31
518
4.00 / 69.07
Christian Temme 
Henrique
 
32
511
4.00 / 69.78
Dennis Heyer 
Gustavsson 6
 
33
646
4.00 / 69.85
Philip Bölle 
Nero van Paemel
 
34
805
4.00 / 72.10
Dennis Schlüsselburg 
Star for Libero H
 
35
148
4.00 / 72.31
Daniel Wolke 
Carlo 454
 
36
172
4.00 / 72.46
Maira Große-Albers 
Caspars Adel
 
37
151
4.00 / 72.49
Aggelos Touloupis 
Carlotta L
 
38
506
4.00 / 72.79
Patrick Döller 
Granada 317
 
39
044
4.00 / 72.95
Anna Alberts 
Balla Balla E
 
40
364
4.00 / 86.20
Guido Jun. Klatte 
Coolio 23
 
41
481
5.00 / 74.99
Lea Steinbrüchel 
Fortaleza 9
 
42
861
5.00 / 75.90
Aggelos Touloupis 
Cavalina 9
 
43
781
5.00 / 76.05
Patrick Döller 
Wondergirl 40
 
44
839
5.00 / 76.94
Felix Koller 
Filou's Love
 
45
764
6.00 / 78.29
Victoria Klatte 
Twilight 35
 
46
818
6.00 / 78.70
Sergio jun. Neuppmann 
Little Lion man
 
47
354
6.00 / 81.31
Daniela Theelen 
Conthaletta
 
48
004
6.00 / 81.81
Daniela Theelen 
Accoton PS
 
49
862
8.00 / 64.69
Oliver Cordes 
Casper 295
 
50
836
8.00 / 65.73
Philip Rüping 
Chagolou
 
51
059
8.00 / 67.70
Wilhelm Winkeler 
Blue Eye 25
 
52
116
8.00 / 69.65
Jenny Johansson 
Campus 31
 
53
614
8.00 / 70.86
Massimo De Boeck 
Maestro v.d. Donkhoeve
 
54
571
8.00 / 72.03
Frederick Troschke 
Larry 222
 
55
262
8.00 / 72.75
Paraic Kenny 
Chatauer PS
 
56
580
9.00 / 75.07
Maira Große-Albers 
Lenny 81
 
57
101
9.00 / 75.83
Paraic Kenny 
Call me Baby Quick PS
 
58
344
10.00 / 80.12
Sebastian Elias 
Conrad 130
 
59
126
11.00 / 85.48
Ricardo Tabaczek 
Cantenaro
 
60
843
12.00 / 102.84
Kai Terhoeven-Urselmans 
Channing 2
 
61
702
12.00 / 104.97
Lukasz Przybylski 
Roseanne 25
 
62
570
13.00 / 93.40
Patrick Bölle 
Larona 6
 
63
554
18.00 / 94.85
Anna Alberts 
La Fermosa 2
 
64
336
25.00 / 125.02
Jenny Johansson 
Condalou
 
Richter: Klaus Gosch
Katharina Hermeling