Family & Amateurs
Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**
01 1. Abt.: Preis der Bemer Int. AG, Triesen, Liechtenstein 2. Abt.: Preis der EQUIEVENTS GmbH, Lastrup
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
037
8.50
Carsten Raschen 
Apollo CM
 
2
651
8.30
Cornelia Hanke 
Feldröschen
 
3
582
8.20
Lisa Küpper 
Diarada Blue
 
4
530
8.10
Anne Ellmann 
Crystalla
 
5
1140
7.90
Marc Bös 
Stadessa
 
5
1148
7.90
Marc Bös 
Stakkodess
 
5
342
7.90
Jacqueline Sager 
Chilli Chap
 
8
566
7.70
Katja Arnold 
Der-Pizarro
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
523
8.40
Jacqueline Sager 
Cristageno
 
2
763
8.30
Marion Schlarmann 
Jolie Capitola
 
3
916
8.20
Regina Thormann 
Magic Chocolate
 
4
087
8.00
Kristin Holtgers 
Best Buddy 6
 
4
1045
8.00
Udo Voigt 
Quintano 66
 
6
082
7.80
Henrike Poggemann 
Bellacoco
 
6
700
7.80
Michaela Tammen 
Gold Lady T
 
8
464
7.70
Isabelle Schmitz 
Cookie Dough I
 
9
150
7.60
Verena Scholtz 
Calocadi
 
9
427
7.60
Simon Grafe 
Con Corazon 10
 
9
1318
7.60
Marieke Hötker 
Destiny 297
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
9
249
7.60
Christin Pieper 
Castorius
 
9
476
7.60
Imke Böckmann 
Cordula Grün 2
 
9
491
7.60
Laura Theyken 
Cornley MH
 
9
803
7.60
Inken Haneborger 
Lafira
 
24
051
7.50
Alexandra Wright 
Atze 39
 
24
161
7.50
Florian Ostermann 
Campari O 3
 
24
209
7.50
Julia Moormann 
Carmen 299
 
24
1287
7.50
Lara Katharina Reinke 
Chamani 4
 
24
474
7.50
Hubert Hermeling 
Cordoba 75
 
24
208
7.50
Lena Germer 
Carlotta G 4
 
24
795
7.50
Nancy Stolte-Greskamp 
Lady Cadora S
 
24
939
7.50
Julia Riesenbeck 
Mountbatten 7
 
32
126
7.40
Sina Stüwe 
Caithan
 
32
099
7.40
Gina van den Dries 
Blueberry 33
 
32
430
7.40
Kathrin Kohne 
Conayro
 
32
214
7.40
Sina Stüwe 
Cartano 19
 
36
538
7.30
Marie Holthaus 
Curacao 29
 
36
467
7.30
Imke-Christine Struß 
Cool Carlsson
 
36
746
7.30
Anna Ostermann 
Hulapalu W
 
36
776
7.30
Karina Tammen 
Kelvin T
 
36
941
7.30
Simone Blömer 
Mrs. Snow White
 
41
1186
7.20
Lisa Witt 
Tequila Come On
 
42
144
6.90
Christina Oebius 
Call Me Paul 5
 
42
774
6.90
Tobias Broxtermann 
Kashmir Touch B
 
44
290
6.80
Pia Bührmann 
Chantal B 5
 
44
787
6.80
Stefanie Autmaring 
La Chica Roja A
 
46
188
6.70
Julia Sawadka 
Cargamel
 
46
1058
6.70
Mareike Middeke 
Qwinsina van de Grote Kamps
 
48
240
6.60
Katrin Alkenings 
Cassandra 414
 
49
1312
6.50
Marie Holthaus 
Quantico 35
 
50
541
4.90
Anna Ostermann 
Curtis W
 
51
1261
0.00
Sina Kollmer 
Zara K 4
 
51
1319
0.00
Franziska Rembeck 
Dibadu's Dede
 
51
950
0.00
Sanna Többen 
Naldolensky
 
51
1027
0.00
Mareile Bielefeld 
Quentin 172
 
-
1005
el.
Christina Theyken 
Qpé
 
Richter: Harm Sievers
Ralf Budde