Königsbach-2019
GP: EVS Zetor Vertrieb Uwe Scherer, Königsbach-Stein + Fa. Heitronic Königsbach EP: Fa. Landmesser Dürrenbüchig + Gartencenter Streb PF
13 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*
placed riders
 
division: 1
 
1
365
7.70
Laura Keller 
FBW Carthao Fargo Zwei
 
2
747
7.40
Sophie Sombecki 
Alfred 87
 
3
607
7.20
Julia Franz 
Quinderella 2
 
4
452
7.10
Claudia Kretzler 
Indian Summer 110
 
5
429
6.90
Marie-Claire Olm 
Hahnenhofs Dreamboy
 
5
649
6.90
Tamara Kull 
Sandjego 2
 
7
676
6.80
Manfred Sülzle 
Sir Barnaby 5
 
7
034
6.80
Gwendolyn Kraus 
Anthony 108
 
 
 
division: 2
 
1
665
7.50
Karla Schumacher 
Sestriere 2
 
2
227
7.30
Laura Hering 
Cliffine H
 
3
697
7.20
Julia Rieber 
Sweet Little Tinkerbell
 
4
049
7.00
Alexia Fenrich 
Aurelio 21
 
4
367
7.00
Caroline Abele 
FBW Condor
 
4
569
7.00
Carina Bürkle 
Noire d'hermes
 
7
477
6.80
Maja Schneider 
La Tina
 
not placed competitors
16
075
6.70
Josie Jakob 
Black Jack 200
 
17
666
6.60
Damaris Sickmüller 
Shakespeare S
 
18
563
6.50
Jakob Schumacher 
New Deal 4
 
18
716
6.50
Luisa Friedrich 
Vacebook
 
18
035
6.50
Annsophie Schmidt 
Anton R
 
21
714
6.40
Julia Boelcke 
Urbi de Lusse
 
21
176
6.40
Marie-Claire Olm 
Chambalaia WR
 
23
786
6.30
Susanne Küßner 
Quatermain 4
 
24
785
6.20
Shanice-Leonie Halboth 
Valderano
 
24
250
6.20
Susanne Mersch 
Cool Connection 3
 
24
394
6.20
Uma Walz 
For jumper Kids
 
24
544
6.20
Nicole Schneider 
Maja de Fleur
 
28
369
6.10
Julia Rühle 
FBW Lord Louis R
 
28
588
6.10
Claudia Malkus 
Polyfee 7
 
30
031
6.00
Alisa Hoffmann 
Annabelle K
 
31
462
5.90
Mareike Ziegler 
Joly's Godiva
 
31
728
5.90
Luisa Gatscher 
Wainona 3
 
31
804
5.90
Samira Sickinger 
Chicago de la nee
 
34
570
5.00
Janine Madeleine Rothenberger 
Nora 423
 
35
199
4.80
David Heinig 
Chiara 345
 
36
401
4.60
Florina Schroeder 
Fräulein Smilla SR
 
37
601
3.80
Mareike Ziegler 
Quibella 6
 
38
164
2.60
Jule Pfirrmann 
Cedric 80
 
-
006
el.
Brigitte Wenz 
Akeby's Alles Gut
 
-
084
el.
Anne Grosse 
C'est la vie 189
 
-
431
el.
Gundula Lüchtrath-Klöckner 
Hakim Hawk
 
judges: Ulla Weber
Bärbel Lüdecke