2218 Stal De Vlasrede
6 1 m
geklasseerde deelnemers
1
135
0 / 23,83
Phase 2
Gert De Coene 
Iquistra van de Vaddenhoek
 
2
114
0 / 24,49
Phase 2
Nicky Heuninckx 
Cover Girl Z
 
3
137
0 / 24,72
Phase 2
Evelien Cattoir 
Nyona Van De Reynaert
 
4
148
0 / 24,80
Phase 2
Luna Van de Velde 
Nell H van de Mispelaere
 
5
128
0 / 24,86
Phase 2
Femke Verspeet 
Alby Van T Heyveld Z
 
6
195
0 / 24,90
Phase 2
Lisa GAUDEMONT 
Idalgo de la Couturelle
 
7
146
0 / 25,13
Phase 2
Sonja De Rijcke 
Javanais
 
8
140
0 / 25,15
Phase 2
Ailien Van Veirdegem 
Bashir of flanders field
 
9
144
0 / 25,35
Phase 2
Bram Van Mol 
Dynamique Asschaut
 
10
147
0 / 26,47
Phase 2
Elien Vercauteren 
Macarena V. 't Recht Eind
 
11
125
0 / 26,48
Phase 2
Tom Van De Walle 
Eliot
 
12
136
0 / 32,54
Phase 2
Romy Boudewyn 
Sagan Ee Z
 
13
116
4 / 27,23
Phase 2
Amira Sofia Lamari 
Kumaho de Manhove
 
14
139
4 / 30,60
Phase 2
Tonja Muylaert 
Jacopin Van't Steenshof
 
15
112
8 / 48,01
Phase 2
Margo Moeraert 
Gina Van 't Sparrenhuis
 
-
132
ret.
Margo Moeraert 
Moloco Van 't Sparrenhuis
 
17
85
4 / 41,05
Phase 1
Gaëlle De Meyer 
Entre Nous du Val
 
18
153
4 / 42,09
Phase 1
Charlotte Vancoppernolle 
Alexis Z
 
19
121
4 / 42,47
Phase 1
Kyara Velghe 
Vittel van het weidse hof
 
20
149
4 / 44,93
Phase 1
Lucas Haustraete 
Nala
 
21
138
4 / 45,45
Phase 1
Wilfried Peeters 
I'M A Legend
 
22
158
4 / 46,62
Phase 1
Laurens Van Cauwenberghe 
Neptune Z
 
23
141
4 / 54,59
Phase 1
Kimberly Peleman 
Ona De Royal Horse
 
24
143
4 / 56,04
Phase 1
Cynthia Vanherck 
Kashmir Z
 
25
130
8 / 44,04
Phase 1
Maxime Nys 
Marcel Van De Ceulshaegen
 
26
115
9 / 59,05
Phase 1
Kiara Robyn 
Gran Cru
 
27
131
9 / 59,39
Phase 1
Astrid Schroyens 
Rolex
 
28
154
12 / 44,99
Phase 1
Wim De Keukeleire 
Cayetano Z
 
29
118
12 / 52,75
Phase 1
Kevin Van De Sijpe 
Lior
 
-
133
el.
Charlotte Vancoppernolle 
Hana
 
-
134
el.
Ellen Uvyn 
Milagro Van De Reynaert
 
-
145
el.
Jochen De Potter 
Ipanima For Moon
 
-
150
el.
Megan Glorieux 
North Dakota De La Cour
 
-
152
el.
CIENDA ERAUW 
Orion van het Paardenhof
 
-
151
ret.
Mauro Taeymans 
Orage van de Prinsenhoeve
 
-
126
n.a.
Faye Holmes 
Limoncello van de Dambeekhoeve
 
 
 
Buiten competitie
 
-
193
5 / 35,02
Phase 2
Ellen Uvyn 
milagro bw