Lamprechtshausen
30 Standardspringprüfung Höhe: 125 cm
Platzierte Teilnehmer
1
0852
0.00 / 57.97
Christian Juza 
Lena 490
 
2
3670
0.00 / 60.64
Josef Zwilling 
Chestello
 
3
2X29
0.00 / 61.40
Theresa Singer 
Imea 3
 
4
Z337
0.00 / 63.63
Sabrina Tovarniak 
Bernestina
 
5
AI62
0.00 / 64.13
Felix Katzlberger 
Lorenzorro
 
6
Z425
0.00 / 64.90
Jeremy Sweetnam 
Carna
 
7
Z431
0.00 / 66.13
Maria-Magdalena Kinnigkeit 
Bondarole H.S.
 
8
1572
0.00 / 66.44
Naomi Ruth 
TH Bonnie
 
9
Z298
0.00 / 66.62
Andy Candin 
Ginger Musterd
 
10
Z152
0.00 / 66.88
Christina Plereiter 
Lady Centina
 
11
AR12
0.00 / 67.02
Christian Juza 
Salwynara
 
12
Z426
0.00 / 67.21
Lukas Schwaiger 
Condiro
 
13
Z204
0.00 / 67.65
Martin Wenzel 
Coverboy
 
14
1471
0.00 / 67.83
Naomi Ruth 
Saltador 2
 
15
Z326
0.00 / 68.02
Werner Ehinger 
Chimborazo
 
16
Z010
0.00 / 68.24
Michelle Mehli 
Tinka's Pride
 
17
2R42
0.00 / 68.32
Patrick Lam 
Lola 20
 
18
1197
0.00 / 68.60
Marianne Schindele 
Colour for Life P
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
19
1A37
0.00 / 69.34
Maximilian Schmid 
Cassiolino
 
20
Z424
0.00 / 70.39
Lesley Wulff 
Chamonix
 
21
1187
0.00 / 71.41
Michaela Gahlert 
Balou Lou
 
22
Z288
0.00 / 71.88
Jessika Eberl 
Aurelia
 
23
4T27
0.00 / 72.09
David Moser 
Qualite de Revel
 
24
4578
0.00 / 72.57
Melanie Buchner 
Zilton
 
25
Z256
0.00 / 72.85
Maximilian Schmid 
Pumuckl
 
26
2T69
0.00 / 73.04
David Moser 
Con Air's Obama
 
27
2F81
0.00 / 74.85
Boris Moosbrugger 
Cosmonaut 4
 
28
4V84
0.00 / 76.66
Andreas Teickner 
Bellefast
 
29
Z263
1.75 / 84.33
Uli Hacker 
Cataro
 
30
4H75
4.00 / 60.21
Theresa Singer 
Good Time 12
 
31
2Y78
4.00 / 63.88
Mirjam Mainetti 
Coeur de Flamme
 
32
2S76
4.00 / 67.07
Vanessa Goritschnig 
Ryans Star
 
33
4K41
4.00 / 67.15
Lisa Candin 
Costolany 3
 
34
3K61
4.00 / 67.22
Daniel Sonnberger 
Gurania
 
35
3A63
4.00 / 67.76
Theresa Hintermayer 
Caruso 464
 
36
4R99
4.00 / 68.17
Savannah Birk 
Chiwago 11
 
37
2H74
4.00 / 68.24
Christof Katzlberger 
Conally
 
38
2T06
4.00 / 69.46
Theresa Hintermayer 
Neugschwents Classico
 
39
Z327
4.00 / 69.51
Werner Ehinger 
Lazarus
 
40
9S47
4.00 / 71.33
Christof Katzlberger 
Cartrigde
 
41
8N43
4.00 / 71.48
Christof Katzlberger 
Leandro CK
 
42
1H52
4.00 / 73.05
Susanne Bernhaider 
No Risk No Fun
 
43
Z331
4.00 / 74.07
Stephanie Tovarniak 
Channai
 
44
Z291
4.00 / 74.87
Anna Ramoser 
Latura
 
45
Z299
4.00 / 74.92
Andy Candin 
Celektra Z
 
46
Z430
4.00 / 76.03
Maria-Magdalena Kinnigkeit 
Coco Couture
 
47
S007
4.00 / 76.29
Jürgen Krackow 
Shaka 6
 
48
Z422
4.00 / 76.69
Jeremy Sweetnam 
Casall del Monte
 
49
Z109
4.00 / 77.97
Teresa Jurk 
Florian
 
50
1196
6.25 / 86.65
Marianne Schindele 
Chuk Chiron
 
51
Z003
8.00 / 67.20
Isabella Gansbühler 
Denzel 14
 
52
Z005
8.00 / 67.71
Lena Fichtlscherer 
Querida River
 
53
Z417
8.00 / 71.28
Mika Reininger 
Camira
 
54
Z405
8.00 / 71.96
Katharina Dell 
Th Wallaby
 
55
Z401
8.00 / 72.08
Sabrina Tovarniak 
Sheila
 
56
9V02
8.00 / 72.30
Marie-Luise Laussegger 
Amely 4
 
57
2407
8.00 / 76.26
Savannah Birk 
Cinderella 47
 
58
8G75
8.25 / 78.82
Susanne Bernhaider 
Courani
 
59
2X81
8.75 / 80.02
Ines Herrmann 
Godivar Van Het Goor
 
60
Z002
10.25 / 86.69
Jonas Tiefenauer 
Amorio
 
61
4C91
11.00 / 89.81
Patrick Lam 
Beach de Riverland
 
62
2B36
12.00 / 73.51
Sarah Pfeil 
Cornet's Finest
 
63
Z309
12.00 / 74.04
Christoph Kaufmann 
Avec Joy De Tus
 
64
Z001
12.00 / 74.38
Jonas Tiefenauer 
Livia v. Wichenstein
 
65
4937
15.75 / 92.25
Savannah Birk 
Captain Kirk 17
 
66
Z336
16.00 / 74.52
Sabrina Tovarniak 
Carl
 
67
Z432
20.00 / 71.81
Lukas Schwaiger 
Cloud No Seven
 
68
Z290
21.75 / 84.09
Anna Ramoser 
Aranui
 
-
CALI
el.
Julia Zwittlinger 
Calisto 7
 
-
Z252
el.
Miriam Schrömer 
Cheroke H.S.
 
-
2U05
el.
Wolfgang Plautz 
Exellent
 
-
3G61
el.
Lisa Klappacher 
Magic Sophie