Late Entry Springen Langenfeld Gut Langfort
03 Springprüfung Kl.M*
placed riders
 
division: 1
 
1
356
0.00 / 53.42
Francois Herbecq 
Nebrasco 5
 
2
129
0.00 / 55.17
Daniel Könemund 
Clinta 5
 
3
331
0.00 / 56.03
Marc Boes 
Little Rock P
 
4
292
0.00 / 56.89
Patrick Sandner 
Kannan Belle
 
5
430
0.00 / 56.96
Judith Thoenes 
Talouba Z
 
6
327
0.00 / 57.67
Franziska Zimmermann 
Lisa 1306
 
7
382
0.00 / 58.10
Judith Thoenes 
Primavera 70
 
8
145
0.00 / 58.32
Frederic Tillmann 
Comanche VL
 
9
052
0.00 / 58.78
Frederic Tillmann 
Calahary 2
 
10
109
0.00 / 58.85
Pia Stieborsky 
Chester 341
 
11
135
0.00 / 58.96
Debby Sterzenbach 
Coconut 49
 
 
 
division: 2
 
1
342
0.00 / 54.75
Tom Sanders 
Matahari HL
 
2
101
0.00 / 55.82
Franziska Zimmermann 
Chacco Fly 3
 
3
189
0.00 / 56.75
Frank Brücker 
Delgaro AS
 
4
281
0.00 / 56.92
Felix Schneider 
Jasper 258
 
5
296
0.00 / 57.07
Tom Sanders 
Keine Kleine
 
6
262
0.00 / 57.82
Patrick Sandner 
Grace S 4
 
7
016
0.00 / 58.21
Malina Berchem 
Apsy T
 
8
441
0.00 / 58.71
Frank Brücker 
Unlimited 30
 
8
269
0.00 / 58.71
Patrick Sandner 
Happy Girl 49
 
10
469
0.00 / 58.89
Marc Boes 
Mycorra
 
11
359
0.00 / 59.07
Marc Boes 
Nevada van't Zand
 
not placed competitors
23
059
0.00 / 59.21
Giavanna Rinaldi 
Came 3
 
24
006
0.00 / 59.46
Judith Thoenes 
Aida Fox
 
25
242
0.00 / 59.71
Tobias Thoenes 
Frappuccino AG Z
 
26
423
0.00 / 60.63
Pia Stieborsky 
Stacini
 
27
099
0.00 / 61.25
Franziska Zimmermann 
Centurion Z
 
28
402
0.00 / 61.32
Malina Berchem 
Qvasell
 
29
128
0.00 / 62.35
Glenn Hartigan 
Cliff 83
 
30
049
0.00 / 64.89
Anika Kuhn 
C-Irma
 
31
160
0.00 / 65.28
Franziska Müller 
Continio H
 
32
347
1.00 / 66.15
Giavanna Rinaldi 
Moneystown
 
33
375
1.00 / 68.68
Stephanie Knauf 
Paula B 4
 
34
216
2.00 / 72.53
Christoph Brüse 
Elalisa
 
35
282
4.00 / 54.60
Volker Höltgen 
Joco Uno
 
36
074
4.00 / 56.74
Debby Sterzenbach 
Caribik T Z
 
37
096
4.00 / 57.39
Frank Brücker 
Cedric 90
 
38
421
4.00 / 57.46
Felix Schneider 
Spectrum 2
 
39
407
4.00 / 59.81
Daniel Könemund 
Riscalina 3
 
40
460
4.00 / 59.95
Pia Stieborsky 
Barletta 6
 
41
116
4.00 / 60.25
Felix Schneider 
Chilli GG
 
42
065
4.00 / 62.89
Volker Höltgen 
Capo Sun
 
43
349
5.00 / 66.87
Volker Höltgen 
Mr. Big 15
 
44
043
6.00 / 70.93
Carina Janßen 
Bohemia 4
 
45
152
8.00 / 63.17
Christina Konings 
Conradi L
 
46
366
8.00 / 63.89
Ann-Christin Stieve 
NoLimit 3
 
47
392
9.00 / 66.09
Anna-Lisa Schlüter 
Quhnert K
 
48
126
9.00 / 66.23
Michael Fischer 
Clein Clarimo
 
49
260
9.00 / 68.29
Frederik Knorren 
Glasgow 30
 
50
144
10.00 / 70.56
Tom Sanders 
Colorado R
 
51
376
10.00 / 70.59
Christoffer Lindenberg 
Peppercrack K
 
52
054
10.00 / 73.92
Franziska Müller 
Calkato
 
53
453
12.00 / 79.04
Anika Kuhn 
Von der Warft
 
54
459
13.00 / 67.59
Elena Schilling 
Grand Slam 52
 
55
314
13.00 / 69.29
Anja Kanjir 
Laredo 221
 
56
444
14.00 / 87.93
Christoffer Lindenberg 
Very Special 6
 
57
271
19.00 / 92.20
Frederik Knorren 
Hibe
 
58
326
20.00 / 79.79
Francois Herbecq 
Limited Edition 101
 
59
221
21.00 / 69.29
Francois Herbecq 
Enrico Red Wine Z
 
60
244
34.00 / 120.56
Lina Könemund 
French Fashion's Fleur
 
-
021
ret.
Frederic Tillmann 
Assaye T
 
-
175
ret.
Anna-Lisa Schlüter 
Cosmolith K
 
-
358
el.
Daniela Winkels 
Nero HS
 
-
463
disq.
Oliver Lemmer 
Landon
 
judges: Elisabeth Zeitz
Marion Worrmann