Lassee
9/2 Standardspringprüfung Höhe: 105 cm
Platzierte Teilnehmer
1
4N73
0.00 / 58.28
Marina Latini 
Dagobert 110
 
2
AF66
0.00 / 61.11
Andrea Schmidl 
Dolores 7
 
3
Z008
0.00 / 62.58
Linda Hatar 
Lares
 
4
4283
0.00 / 62.59
Maria Wolflehner 
Wickie 3
 
5
Z010
0.00 / 62.81
Emma Bubenik 
Valerian
 
6
3071
0.00 / 62.92
Alrun Andres 
Pilar 2
 
7
5411
0.00 / 62.97
Sophie Jekel 
Gismo II W & W Z
 
8
1739
0.00 / 64.49
Marlene Lugbauer 
Carnival Sensation
 
9
1848
0.00 / 64.61
Sarah Louise Kermer 
Fleuresse
 
10
1D97
0.00 / 65.10
Jacqueline Wagner 
Cosmos 3
 
11
Z009
0.00 / 65.26
Diana Dudits 
Kolombo Von Hof
 
12
4S42
0.00 / 65.92
Natalie Gallei 
Little Lyjanero
 
13
AR80
0.00 / 66.22
Ines Kiss 
Trust Me K
 
14
4H09
0.00 / 66.62
Andrea Schmied 
Färberhof's Cleo
 
15
3B58
0.00 / 66.90
Annalena Geier 
SHS Clooney's Valhalla
 
16
AZ05
0.00 / 67.39
Eva Perkonig 
The One and Only M
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
17
2K55
0.00 / 67.43
Sabrina Muhr 
Cooper
 
18
5786
0.00 / 67.81
Eloise Kubat 
Big Molly
 
19
3K78
0.00 / 68.10
Katharina Winter 
Helvetio
 
20
A145
0.00 / 68.38
Simona Zens 
Action Girl
 
21
4I46
0.00 / 68.40
Christine Hofer 
Avaletto
 
22
4N10
0.00 / 68.81
Dana-Isabella Schilling 
No Tomorrow
 
23
GA01
0.00 / 69.05
Alina Greigeritsch 
Brandschutzprofis Lightning De
 
24
1V81
0.00 / 69.39
Melanie Riedl 
Etoile 6
 
25
5226
0.00 / 69.52
Christian Schranz 
Calahari
 
25
3T67
0.00 / 71.73
Leonie Katharina Mertal 
Ezau
 
26
4T76
0.00 / 72.42
Jennifer Thomann 
Hypoteka
 
27
4M38
0.00 / 73.87
Fiona Hönigschnabl 
Orri Snorri R
 
28
AY02
0.25 / 74.05
Janina Hetfleis 
Corlano Lex
 
28
2215
0.00 / 73.75
Christoph Erbschwendtner 
Cassius Clay CE
 
29
4A51
0.50 / 75.26
Sandra Reiss 
Capturo
 
30
4P36
0.50 / 75.85
Elisabeth Tretzmüller 
Campino 16
 
31
AL61
0.75 / 76.38
Carola Rudolph 
Touch Me K
 
32
AB84
0.75 / 76.65
Ines Kiss 
Juliette K
 
33
LARA
4.00 / 59.93
Lara Richter 
Shakira Sun
 
34
AI56
4.00 / 66.11
Andreas Wessely 
Grace Kelly PZW
 
35
2838
4.00 / 66.15
Sandra Leonhartsberger 
Cedrik
 
36
3H12
4.00 / 68.21
Florian Slansky 
Quept 2
 
37
AL03
4.00 / 68.53
Tatjana Reisinger 
Captain Morgen MP
 
38
9X54
4.00 / 70.79
Lilli Polansky 
Last Minute S
 
39
Y834
4.00 / 70.92
Dana Simon 
Copatendo
 
40
3K75
4.00 / 72.39
Anna Schmied 
Esperanzo
 
40
A369
4.00 / 70.37
Lisa Schranz 
Lacrima 2
 
41
4V43
4.00 / 73.83
Petra Tagger-Hutschinski 
Fidel HSF
 
42
0974
4.00 / 73.87
Catherine Sobotka 
Cacharel 2
 
43
1A03
4.50 / 75.32
Beate Steiner 
Carrigeen Jack
 
44
2A84
5.00 / 77.43
Saskia Albiez 
Clinton 2
 
45
4V79
5.50 / 79.47
Loana Reitner 
Sherlock Juwit Holmes
 
46
AY75
6.50 / 83.05
Nicole Etl 
Castello 7
 
47
AX96
6.75 / 84.72
Viktoria Lang 
Barney 9
 
48
5223
8.00 / 65.93
Xenia Zwölfer 
Argenta B
 
49
1S41
6.00 / 81.06
Christoph Erbschwendtner 
ET's Girl Z
 
49
2603
8.00 / 89.45
Sophia Kermer 
Cake Pop N
 
50
A764
8.25 / 74.27
Andreas Wessely 
Galaxy PZW
 
51
1X23
8.75 / 92.86
Adina Neuretter 
Kapitany 6
 
52
3M62
9.25 / 78.87
Nina Gatzakis 
Shaiwa la Belle
 
53
AG61
11.50 / 87.74
Sabine Ebner 
Little Charlie AMB
 
54
1Y62
12.00 / 72.52
Hannah Kappel 
Akordus K
 
55
2H82
24.00 / 68.76
Veronika Triebel 
Wallstreet 6
 
56
AC43
0.00 /
Barbara Sponer 
Coconut Girl S
 
56
1494
0.00 /
Arzu Fatura 
FTR Toscana
 
56
1R00
0.00 /
Katrin Strommer 
Forrest Gump 4
 
-
1041
el.
Dana-Isabella Schilling 
Arizona's Dream
 
-
P615
el.
Adina Neuretter 
Abbeygrey Poppy
 
-
Z007
el.
Sona Sterancak 
Vigo Blue
 
-
AR74
el.
Julia Blümel 
Sir Salero
 
-
2740
el.
Maria Wolflehner 
Faxe 3