Springturnier
01 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
621
8.60
Maren Holz 
Vaya de la Pomme
 
2
280
8.20
Jennifer Wiedemann 
Dajara 6
 
3
041
7.90
Alexander Wahl 
Bella Vita 16
 
4
525
7.80
Jasmin Weiß 
PBM Cesano's Girl
 
4
473
7.80 (8)
Miriam Grötzinger 
Macain S
 
6
613
7.60 (7.7)
Manfred Kalbrecht 
Toffy Fee
 
6
215
7.60 (8.1)
Samanta Laack 
Coldanos RR
 
8
151
7.40
Maria Guter 
Cerpico
 
8
261
7.40
Heidi Burkhart 
Courtens Kandis
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
603
8.30
Alina Hertwig 
Stiletto 5
 
2
121
8.00
Maximiliane Fimpel 
Cartagena 23
 
2
527
8.00
Jochen Pfefferle 
PBM Cesario
 
4
586
7.80
Luisa Mayer 
Sharina 39
 
5
023
7.70 (8.1)
Lea Wiest 
Apple Be
 
6
278
7.60
Ralf Köberle 
Dafridou
 
7
508
7.50
Lara Geiselmann 
New Jersey 8
 
7
432
7.50
Sophia Leimgruber 
Lasco 42
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
18
277
7.30 (7.8)
Maren Holz 
Dacari
 
19
578
7.20 (7.7)
Benjamin Maier 
San Valentino 5
 
19
624
7.20
Jana Brielmayer 
Via Valea
 
21
418
7.10 (7.6)
Gittano Reinhardt 
La Paloma 89
 
22
648
7.00
Tim Biccini 
Big Ben 144
 
22
234
7.00 (7.5)
Remo Allgäuer 
Constalino PS
 
22
254
7.00 (7.5)
Tobias Mayer 
Cortina's Classico
 
22
425
7.00
Emilia Magdeburg 
Laika Lou
 
26
518
6.90 (7.9)
Alvar Schmidt-Bandelow 
Paprika 29
 
27
070
6.80 (7.1)
Cornelia Putzhammer 
Caléa
 
27
269
6.80 (7.4)
Michaela Beck Dornach 
Cucumbar
 
29
546
6.70 (7.1)
Jessica Walz 
Quattrifolia
 
29
239
6.70 (7.2)
Selina Sinnstein 
Coolino B
 
31
268
5.90 (6.9)
Juliane Marmor 
Crunchy Chocolate
 
31
279
5.90 (6.9)
Lara Elgaß 
Daily's Diva
 
33
081
5.80 (6.8)
Michaela Beck Dornach 
Calli Go
 
34
176
5.00 (6.6)
Nadja Freundorfer 
Checkpoint Berlin
 
35
200
0.00
Miriam Grötzinger 
Claire G 4
 
35
053
0.00
Carina Hennemann 
Breakdance 7
 
35
141
0.00
Jenny Neff 
Cayalino 2
 
35
189
0.00
Chiara-Luzia Heinemann 
Chinger 3
 
35
219
0.00
Ines Bühler 
Color-Rado
 
35
657
0.00
Barbara Menig 
Cristy 21
 
35
659
0.00
Lea Rodi 
Paso Doble
 
35
420
0.00
Gittano Reinhardt 
La petite Chérie
 
-
204
ret.
Stefanie Seidel 
Classic Look
 
-
296
ret.
Nicole Schüle 
DJs Donnerlittchen
 
-
459
ret.
Raphael Tizian Schwarz 
Lord Brasco W
 
-
524
el.
Jochen Pfefferle 
PBM Cesano's Boy 2
 
Richter: Günther Karle
Inka Held
VP: Falk-Ingo Kettlitz