Springturnier
07 Springprüfung Kl. A**
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
310
0.00 / 44.04
Kathrin Kutter Dr. 
Escara - G
 
2
263
0.00 / 44.29
Simone Paulus 
Covex
 
3
455
0.00 / 45.37
Simon Kehrle 
Lomby 2
 
4
134
0.00 / 45.86
Lea Sophie Müller 
Cassiopeia SD
 
5
133
0.00 / 46.09
Alissa Schneider 
Cassidy 36
 
6
670
0.00 / 47.17
Sarah Kessler 
Carlos 741
 
7
665
0.00 / 47.86
Marie Leuthold 
Clarado
 
8
666
0.00 / 48.62
Marie Leuthold 
Aaron
 
9
500
0.00 / 49.56
Pascal Mayer 
Napoleon 488
 
10
080
0.00 / 50.00
Simone Paulus 
Calle Cool P
 
11
304
0.00 / 50.85
Ramona Leimgruber 
Edward's Emmy
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
493
0.00 / 44.11
Peter Burkhart 
Nabalu 2
 
2
631
0.00 / 44.55
Janina Wahl 
Westcoast Touch
 
3
661
0.00 / 45.60
Lena Habisreutinger 
Quimebim
 
4
337
0.00 / 45.95
Amelie Nieß 
Frido 36
 
5
636
0.00 / 46.20
Rebecca Harnau 
Zantura
 
6
566
0.00 / 47.31
Selina Zengerle 
Ramino Royal
 
7
357
0.00 / 48.23
Eileen Ott 
Gründleinshofs Pop Art
 
8
515
0.00 / 48.80
Sarah Kessler 
Oilily de Wiqui
 
9
177
0.00 / 49.74
Karin Beck 
Chelsea ASM
 
10
252
0.00 / 50.60
Marie-Claire Lacher 
Cortina 238
 
11
291
0.00 / 51.03
Theresa Kern 
Despo Noir
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
12
583
0.00 / 52.21
Christoph Jäger 
Savoyarde di M'lin
 
24
207
0.00 / 53.38
Peter Hutter 
Cocada di Coco
 
25
462
0.00 / 54.25
Emily Foot 
Lordi 3
 
26
192
4.00 / 45.65
Hanna Neff 
Chopin 90
 
27
559
4.00 / 46.04
Sonja Häuselmann 
Quintas 5
 
28
077
4.00 / 46.73
Heike Böhmer 
Call me Charlie
 
29
371
4.00 / 47.86
Sophia Schneider 
Hex-Hex
 
30
180
4.00 / 47.97
Leonie Remsch 
Cherry Blossom 4
 
31
319
4.00 / 48.41
Ramona Leimgruber 
Felano 9
 
32
012
4.00 / 48.53
Anna Bischofberger 
Air D'or
 
33
237
4.00 / 48.57
Jannik Ege 
Cool Jumping Boy
 
34
121
4.00 / 48.71
Maximiliane Fimpel 
Cartagena 23
 
35
100
4.00 / 48.85
Marco Menig 
Captain Sparrow 7
 
36
123
4.00 / 49.22
Jasmin Kirchmaier 
Casario JS
 
37
241
4.00 / 49.49
Jenny Neff 
Copacabana H
 
38
058
4.00 / 50.80
Janine Böck 
C'est la vie 200
 
38
480
4.00 / 50.80
Julia Gindele 
Malu G
 
40
640
4.00 / 52.62
Sabrina Aierstok 
Zirado
 
41
166
4.00 / 52.69
Paul Schmid 
Charly's Angel H.
 
42
210
4.00 / 53.52
Margret Jehle 
Coco Mademoiselle 4
 
43
091
4.00 / 53.69
Lisa Seidel 
Candela S
 
44
171
5.00 / 62.53
Katja Sailer 
Chavera 2
 
45
668
6.00 / 64.62
Sarah Chiara Ott 
Afterglow
 
46
381
8.00 / 46.20
Bernd Burkhart 
Ice-Watch de Hurtebise
 
47
507
8.00 / 46.46
Lisa Anwander 
Never give up 3
 
48
105
8.00 / 47.05
Sarah Schwendinger 
Caramell Starlight
 
49
353
8.00 / 50.01
Theresa Kern 
Graf Valentino
 
50
065
8.00 / 51.10
Rebecca Harnau 
Café au lait K.H.
 
51
544
8.00 / 51.47
Franziska Heine 
Quandolino 3
 
52
580
10.00 / 64.76
Angelina Geiger 
Saphira 270
 
53
394
12.00 / 44.13
Maximiliane Fimpel 
Julchen 97
 
54
572
12.00 / 45.24
Amelie Nieß 
Romance of Red
 
55
565
12.00 / 48.00
Kathrin Kutter Dr. 
Ramazotti 169
 
56
174
12.00 / 51.84
Franziska Heine 
Check Point Charlie
 
57
194
15.00 / 69.02
Stephanie König 
Chuccaccino
 
58
474
21.00 / 78.29
Andrea Welte 
Magic fly
 
59
426
29.00 / 94.57
Lara Elgaß 
Laika van Wassenhove
 
-
421
ret.
Barbara Menig 
La vie est belle 11
 
-
627
el.
Chantal Schwamberg 
Vincento 12
 
-
660
el.
Lena Habisreutinger 
Amelie AH
 
-
308
el.
Eva Kehrmüller 
Eldorado's Gijs
 
-
355
el.
Hannah Kirchberg 
Gregory Peck 3
 
-
443
el.
Mara Feirle 
Liberty Star 3
 
-
539
el.
Eileen Ott 
Pretiosa 3
 
Richter: Inka Held
Falk-Ingo Kettlitz
VP: Günther Karle